1 |
Maciej |
Łukowiak |
1965 |
Rawicz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
2 |
Magdalena |
Łuczak |
1971 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
|
|
3 |
Paweł |
Łodożyński |
1989 |
Kalisz |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
4 |
Wojciech |
Łaszcz |
1963 |
Piła |
Fabryka Norwika Trzcianka |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
5 |
Bogdan |
Łakomy |
1975 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
w parze |
Migotki tuptają |
|
6 |
Jarek |
Łakomy |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Jarek i Majka |
|
7 |
Małgorzata |
Łakoma |
1977 |
Płock |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
8 |
Łukasz |
Żyłka |
1992 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
9 |
Sławomir |
Żyła |
1983 |
Kłecko |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Zażyłe Żyłki |
|
10 |
Ewa |
Zych |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
11 |
Tomasz |
Żminkowski |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
|
|
12 |
Bartosz |
Ziętek |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
Ziętusie |
|
13 |
Witold |
Zielonka |
1978 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
GREEN TEAM |
|
14 |
Iwona |
Zielonka |
1981 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
GREEN TEAM |
|
15 |
Damian |
Zieliński |
1995 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
16 |
Joanna |
Zielińska |
1982 |
Gniezno |
Dynamic Strong Gniezno |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
17 |
Ola |
Żeganowska |
1980 |
Kościan |
- |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
18 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
19 |
Weronika |
Zaworska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
20 |
Natalia |
Zawodna |
1987 |
Kłecko |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Zażyłe Żyłki |
|
21 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
22 |
Ewelina |
Zasada |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
23 |
krzysztof |
zakościelny |
1965 |
Więcbork |
Więcbork |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Monika i Krzysiek Więcbork |
|
24 |
Sara |
Zagusta |
1997 |
Skórzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
25 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
26 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
1964 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
27 |
Nela |
Zacharczuk |
2001 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
NELA I KARO |
|
28 |
Felicja |
Wrąbel |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
29 |
Mateusz |
Woźny |
1993 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
30 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1979 |
Zlotkowo |
zlotkowo |
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
31 |
Maciej |
Woźniak |
1971 |
Pniewy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Ula i Maciej |
|
32 |
Urszula |
Woźniak |
1971 |
Koszanowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Ula i Maciej |
|
33 |
Ewa |
Wojtkowiak |
1991 |
Wąsosz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
34 |
Wirginia |
Wojtczak |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Wirginia i Piotrek |
|
35 |
Anna |
Witkowska |
1971 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
36 |
Alina |
Winkel |
1984 |
Gądki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
37 |
Sławomir |
Wasiak |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
38 |
Mateusz |
Walkowiak |
1989 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
39 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
40 |
Ewelina |
Waliszewska |
1977 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ewelina Waliszewska |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
41 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
42 |
Łukasz |
Wajchert |
1986 |
Inowrocław |
TurboGroszki.run |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
43 |
Inna |
Ukrainska |
1989 |
Gdańsk |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
44 |
Michał |
Twardowski |
1985 |
Nochowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Fionka i Byks |
|
45 |
Monika |
Twardowska |
1984 |
Nochowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Fionka i Byks |
|
46 |
Edyta |
Trawińska |
1982 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
47 |
Piotr |
Trawczyński |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Wirginia i Piotrek |
|
48 |
Robert |
Torz |
1976 |
Laskownica Wielka |
TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
49 |
Rafał |
Tomowiak |
1984 |
Żakowo |
#SZYMANOWSKITeam |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
50 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
194819481948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
51 |
ANNA |
TEUBERT |
1972 |
Rokietnica |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Ania i Piotr |
|
52 |
PIOTR |
TEUBERT |
1973 |
Rokietnica |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Ania i Piotr |
|
53 |
Krzysztof |
Templin |
1994 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
CrossFat |
|
54 |
Julita |
Tecław-Pychyńska |
1989 |
Oborniki |
KĘSY TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
|
|
55 |
Anna |
Szymaś |
1984 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
56 |
Agnieszka |
Szymańska |
1982 |
Oborniki |
APK |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
57 |
Adrian |
Szydłowski |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Waleczne Paciaciaki |
|
58 |
Paulina |
Szydłowska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Waleczne Paciaciaki |
|
59 |
Mirosław |
Szulc |
195119511951 |
Luboń |
Luboński Klub Biegacza |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
|
|
60 |
Błażej |
Szrejbrowski |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
61 |
Piotr |
Szott |
195819581958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
indywidualna |
|
|
62 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
63 |
Marcin |
Szczukocki |
1994 |
Jastrowie |
Team TERMINATORun |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
64 |
Kuba |
Szczęsny |
1995 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
65 |
Łukasz |
Szał |
1991 |
Poznań |
Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Alicja i Łukasz |
|
66 |
Karolina |
Świrska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
67 |
Agata |
Surdyk |
1966 |
Golęczewo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
68 |
Małgorzata |
Sucharczuk-Skumiewska |
1990 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
69 |
Robert |
Studziński |
198019801980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
70 |
Iryna |
Struhova |
1985 |
Poznan |
Ira z Maksem |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Ira z Maksem |
|
71 |
Sebastian |
Sternal |
1976 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Sebastian i Ania biegają |
|
72 |
Anna |
Sternal |
197619761976 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Sebastian i Ania biegają |
|
73 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
|
|
74 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
1966 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
75 |
Lukasz |
Statucki |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
76 |
Agnieszka |
Staśkowiak |
1973 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
77 |
Olga |
Staromłyńska |
1988 |
Poznań |
Janusze biegania |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
78 |
Jakub |
Stach |
1994 |
Wiry |
Zobocz głupca... |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Staszki |
|
79 |
SARA |
STACH |
1992 |
Zbąszyń |
Zobocz głupca... |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Staszki |
|
80 |
Natalia |
Spychalska |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Leśne Skrzaty |
|
81 |
Dawid |
Sosiński |
1984 |
Gniezno |
Dynamic Strong Gniezno |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
82 |
Nikodem |
Sosiński |
2006 |
Gniezno |
Dynamic Strong Gniezno |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
83 |
Bartosz |
Sobkowiak |
1988 |
Oborniki |
Banita team |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
84 |
Monika |
Sobczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
85 |
Bartłomiej |
Sobczak |
1992 |
Trzcianka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
86 |
Agata |
Skrzypczak |
1985 |
Nochowo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
w parze |
|
|
87 |
Paweł |
Skrzypczak |
1984 |
Nochowo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
w parze |
Gucia i Kasztan |
|
88 |
Zofia |
Siedlewska-Jaśkowiak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
89 |
Aleksandra |
Serafin |
1994 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
90 |
Łukasz |
Semik |
1991 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
91 |
Paulina |
Sech |
198619861986 |
Klenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
92 |
Małgorzata |
Schumacher |
1987 |
Pakość |
PAKOŚĆ BIEGA |
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Gosia & Karol |
|
93 |
Emilia |
Sarnowska |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
94 |
Anna |
Rynarzewska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
95 |
Klara |
Rujner |
1969 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
|
|
96 |
Mariusz |
Rudzewicz |
1984 |
Świnoujście |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
97 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
Dendrorunners |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
98 |
Beata |
Romanowska |
1971 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
99 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
1993 |
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
100 |
Weronika |
Ratajczak |
2002 |
Cieśle |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Szyszki |
|