1 |
Łukasz |
Juszczak |
1989 |
Mościenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
2 |
Łukasz |
Pietruszka |
1987 |
Małomice |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
w parze |
Iwona i Łukasz biegają |
|
3 |
Łukasz |
Żyłka |
1992 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
4 |
Łukasz |
Wajchert |
1986 |
Inowrocław |
TurboGroszki.run |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
5 |
Łukasz |
Dobrowolski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Misie Pysie Runners |
|
6 |
Łukasz |
Fabiański |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Leśne Skrzaty |
|
7 |
Łukasz |
Semik |
1991 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
8 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
9 |
Łukasz |
Szał |
1991 |
Poznań |
Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Alicja i Łukasz |
|
10 |
Zuzanna |
Naskręt |
2007 |
Stare Oborzyska |
UKS CZWÓRKA Kościan #Szymanowski Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
11 |
Zofia |
Siedlewska-Jaśkowiak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
12 |
Żaneta |
Koch |
1985 |
Psarskie |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
w parze |
Żaneta i Przemek |
|
13 |
Wojciech |
Łaszcz |
1963 |
Piła |
Fabryka Norwika Trzcianka |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
14 |
Wojciech |
Olejnik |
1996 |
Kwilcz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
Ewa i Wojtek |
|
15 |
Witold |
Zielonka |
1978 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
GREEN TEAM |
|
16 |
Wirginia |
Wojtczak |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Wirginia i Piotrek |
|
17 |
Wiesław |
Pera |
1976 |
Pleszew |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
18 |
Weronika |
Ratajczak |
2002 |
Cieśle |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Szyszki |
|
19 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
1981 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
20 |
Weronika |
Mazurek |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
21 |
Weronika |
Zaworska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
22 |
Weronika |
Broskowska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
Ziętusie |
|
23 |
Waldemar |
Lewandowski |
1980 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
LEWANDOWSCY TEAM |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
24 |
Urszula |
Woźniak |
1971 |
Koszanowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Ula i Maciej |
|
25 |
Ula |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
26 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
27 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
28 |
Tomasz |
Ponicki |
1971 |
Ujście |
Team Ujście |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Team Ujście |
|
29 |
Tomasz |
Żminkowski |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
|
|
30 |
Tomasz |
Lijewski |
1978 |
Swarzędz |
AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
31 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowo |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
|
|
32 |
Tomasz |
Masztalerz |
1985 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Asia i Tomek |
|
33 |
Tomasz |
Dyba |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Dybeściaki |
|
34 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
1953 |
Poznań |
bieg po zdrowie |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
35 |
Sławomir |
Wasiak |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
36 |
Sławomir |
Żyła |
1983 |
Kłecko |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Zażyłe Żyłki |
|
37 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
38 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
1992 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Sylwia i Krzysztof |
|
39 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
|
|
40 |
Stefan |
Czajkowski |
1997 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 10km |
B |
w parze |
Foczki biegają |
|
41 |
Stanisław |
Lenartowicz |
1960 |
Stara Łubianka |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
42 |
Sebastian |
Lis |
1990 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
43 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
1979 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
44 |
Sebastian |
Sternal |
1976 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Sebastian i Ania biegają |
|
45 |
Sara |
Florczak-Płucz |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
SASIA&DARUNIA GWIAZDY TEJ IMPREZY |
|
46 |
SARA |
STACH |
1992 |
Zbąszyń |
Zobocz głupca... |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Staszki |
|
47 |
Sara |
Zagusta |
1997 |
Skórzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
48 |
Sandra |
Janasiewicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
49 |
Roman |
Płotkowski |
1974 |
Warszawa |
DOPPIO |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
50 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
Dendrorunners |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
51 |
Roman |
Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Izka & Roman |
|
52 |
Roksana |
Kubiak |
1989 |
Golina |
Night Runners |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
53 |
Robert |
Studziński |
198019801980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
54 |
Robert |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
55 |
Robert |
Krawczyk |
1969 |
Luboń |
BOMBARDIER LUBOŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
56 |
ROBERT |
DWÓŻNIK |
1968 |
Wronki |
dam radę |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
EWCIA |
|
57 |
Robert |
Torz |
1976 |
Laskownica Wielka |
TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
58 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
1966 |
Kiekrz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
59 |
Rafał |
Tomowiak |
1984 |
Żakowo |
#SZYMANOWSKITeam |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
60 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
B&R |
|
61 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
62 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
indywidualna |
|
|
63 |
Przemek |
Koch |
1986 |
Psarskie |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
w parze |
Żaneta i Przemek |
|
64 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
65 |
Piotr |
Przewoźny |
1983 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
66 |
Piotr |
Lisewski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Lisy |
|
67 |
PIOTR |
TEUBERT |
1973 |
Rokietnica |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Ania i Piotr |
|
68 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
1980 |
Poznań |
Dom |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
69 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
1993 |
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
70 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
71 |
Piotr |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
72 |
Piotr |
Szott |
195819581958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
indywidualna |
|
|
73 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
HERNIK PiK |
|
74 |
Piotr |
Antoszewski |
1972 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Kasia i Piotrek |
|
75 |
Piotr |
Trawczyński |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Wirginia i Piotrek |
|
76 |
Paweł |
Kazimierczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
77 |
Paweł |
Janicki |
198819881988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
78 |
Paweł |
Paziewski |
1991 |
Toruń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Ala i Paweł |
|
79 |
Paweł |
Łodożyński |
1989 |
Kalisz |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
80 |
Paweł |
Skrzypczak |
1984 |
Nochowo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
w parze |
Gucia i Kasztan |
|
81 |
Paweł |
Czub |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
NieBoRaczki |
|
82 |
Paweł |
Kotecki |
1984 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
|
83 |
Paweł |
Fedorski |
197419741974 |
Sulechów |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Anna i Paweł |
|
84 |
Pawel |
Bieszke |
1963 |
Wojcieszyce |
|
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
85 |
Paulina |
Marchlewicz |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
86 |
Paulina |
Leszczyńska |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
87 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
uroczyPrezent Team |
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
88 |
Paulina |
Sech |
198619861986 |
Klenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
89 |
Paulina |
Szydłowska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Waleczne Paciaciaki |
|
90 |
Paula |
Chmielarz |
1991 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
91 |
Patryk |
Bobecki |
1983 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/ Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
92 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
1984 |
Kościan |
Kije Samobije |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
93 |
Patrycja |
Rachuta |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Geodeci |
|
94 |
OSKA |
KASPROWIAK |
2004 |
Rydzyna |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
95 |
Olga |
Staromłyńska |
1988 |
Poznań |
Janusze biegania |
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
96 |
Olga |
Ohrym |
1995 |
Poznań |
#biegiemwlas |
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Foczki biegają |
|
97 |
Ola |
Żeganowska |
1980 |
Kościan |
- |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
98 |
Nikodem |
Sosiński |
2006 |
Gniezno |
Dynamic Strong Gniezno |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
99 |
Nela |
Zacharczuk |
2001 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
NELA I KARO |
|
100 |
Natalia |
Grams |
1988 |
Buk |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|