101 |
Nadia |
Kaszubiak |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
102 |
Kajetan |
Kaszuba |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
103 |
Maja |
Karalus |
2012 |
Wojnowice |
Team Napierała |
|
A |
104 |
Mikołaj |
Kamiński |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
A (karnet) |
105 |
Hanna |
Kalicka |
2017 |
Kamionki |
|
|
B |
106 |
KACPEREK |
Kaczka |
2020 |
Tuchów |
|
|
A |
107 |
Staś |
Jaśkowiak |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
108 |
Antek |
Jaśkowiak |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
109 |
Wiktoria |
Jankowiak |
2011 |
Gniezno |
|
|
A |
110 |
Filip |
Jakubowski |
2014 |
Sulęcin |
|
|
A |
111 |
Marcel |
Howil-Melnyk |
2014 |
Poznań |
Pho3nix Academy powered by GVT |
|
A |
112 |
Leon |
Horst |
2017 |
Suwałki |
|
|
A |
113 |
Adam |
Horst |
2019 |
Suwałki |
|
|
A |
114 |
Dominik |
Górny |
2013 |
Poznań |
Lech Poznań Football Academy |
|
A |
115 |
Emilia |
Giers |
2014 |
Nowy Lubosz |
UKS Czwórka / Szymanowski Team |
|
A |
116 |
Staś |
Gefre-Oporski |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
117 |
Oliwia |
Gadomska |
2011 |
Czempiń |
UKS Sportowiec Borowo |
|
A |
118 |
Zuzanna |
Furyk |
2011 |
Pakość |
PAKOŚĆ BIEGA |
|
B |
119 |
Sara |
Felińska |
2017 |
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
120 |
Edyta |
Fabiś |
2017 |
Poznań |
Pho3nix Team |
|
A |
121 |
Aleksander |
Dowhań |
2017 |
Wschowa |
|
|
A (karnet) |
122 |
Wojtek |
Dostatni |
2011 |
Pleszew |
|
|
A |
123 |
Aleksander |
Dembny |
2010 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
124 |
Jerzy |
Dawidowski |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
|
B (karnet) |
125 |
Alicja |
Dawidowska |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
|
B (karnet) |
126 |
Łucja |
Dawidowska |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
|
B (karnet) |
127 |
Julia |
Czeszak |
2018 |
Nowy Lubosz |
Kościan Team |
|
A |
128 |
Maja |
Czeszak |
2013 |
Nowy Lubosz |
#Szymanowski Team /UKS 4 Kościan |
|
A |
129 |
JULIAN |
CZENSZAK |
2015 |
ROKIETNICA |
|
|
A |
130 |
Michał |
Cybak |
2014 |
Czempiń |
SP IŁÓWIEC |
|
A |
131 |
Jan |
Ciesielski |
2014 |
Kościan |
UKS Czwórka Kościan/ Szymanowski Team |
|
A |
132 |
Iga |
Chąpinska |
2015 |
Gułtowy |
Szkoła Podstawowa w Gułtowach |
|
A |
133 |
Hanna Helena |
Bernacka |
2013 |
Swarzędz |
8* |
|
A |
134 |
DORIAN |
BAUMANN |
2014 |
GARBY |
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
|
A (karnet) |
135 |
Władysław |
Baszyński |
2013 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
136 |
Krystyna |
Baszyńska |
2011 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
137 |
Ewa |
Bartz |
2010 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
B |
138 |
Nikodem |
Andrzejewski |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
139 |
Ryszard |
Andrzejewski |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
140 |
Antoni |
Andersz |
2017 |
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
141 |
Julia |
Andersz |
2014 |
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
142 |
Zuzanna |
Amtczak |
2016 |
Robakowo |
K.S.S. Kotwica Kórnik |
|
A |
143 |
Amelia |
Adamczewska |
2013 |
Opalenica |
|
|
A |