Lista startowa - IV Bieg Walentynkowy Poznań 2018 - dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj rosnąco Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Ksawery Przybylski 2016 Poznań
2 Oliwia Zandecka 2016 Poznań
3 Czesiu Talarowski 2015 Plewiska
4 Igor siejek 2015 Obrzycko
5 Kristofer Siemieniuch 2015 Poznań
6 Julia Śmigielska 2015 Poznań
7 Lilka Krzyśka 2015 Dopiewiec
8 Inacy Tomaszewski 2014 Poznań
9 TOSIA SOWIŃSKA 2014 POZNAŃ
10 Borys Przytarski 2014 Gdańsk
11 Maciej Wilczynski 2014 Poznan
12 Iga Polarok 2014 Poznan
13 Adam Biegalski 2014 Poznań
14 Jakub Konieczny 2014 Koziegłowy
15 Maria Frąckowiak 2013 Poznań Mamy-Biegamy
16 Sebastian Zandecki 2013 Poznań Przedszkole Wiolinek
17 Aleksander Budnik 2013 Poznań Przedszkole Nr 110
18 Zuzanna Słotnicka 2013 Szamotuły
19 Lena Chałubińska 2013 Komorniki
20 Zuzanna Chmielewska 2013 Paczkowo
21 Maja Szewczyk 2013 Jenin
22 Wojtek Górski 2013 Sulęcinek przedszkole A kuku
23 Oliver Rożkowski 2013 Delbrück
24 Jakub Kubiak 2013 Poznań Mamy-Biegamy
25 Jakub Kubiak 2013 Poznań
26 Katarzyna Grajnert 2013 Leszno
27 Lena MAJORKOWSKA 2013 Bydgoszcz
28 Aleksander Pawłowski 2013 Pleszew
29 Hanna Kotlińska 2013 Poznań PRZEDSZKOLE 127
30 Agata Grycza 2013 Suchy Las
31 Jakub Engler 2013 Poznań
32 Kornelia Sudoł 2013 Wągrowiec
33 Łukasz Stafiniak 2013 Poznań Przedszkole nr 30. Mały Olimpijczyk
34 Oliwier Nowicki 2013 Poznań
35 Nadia Warszewska 2013 Poznań
36 Julia Adamczyk 2013 Oborniki
37 Jasiu Draszkiewicz 2013 Poznań Przedszkole nr 13
38 Jakub Zwierzyńki 2013 Stęszew Agnieszka Zwierzyńska
39 Natalia Gniatczyk 2013 Poznań
40 Aleksander Banach 2012 Tarnowo Podgórne
41 Kacperek Mitura 2012 Komorniki 1985
42 Tomasz Lehmann 2012 Poznań
43 Rafał Wyka 2012 Poznań Przedszkole 77
44 Bartosz Kozajda 2012 Poznań
45 Nikodem Tomowiak 2012 Leszno #SZYMANOWSKITeam
46 Błażej Zaparty 2012 Jerzykowo
47 Franek Kwiatek 2012 Poznań
48 Wiktoria Kowalska 2012 Poznań Colargol
49 AMELIA KURDYK 2012 POZNAŃ
50 Martyna Kozłowska 2012 Września
51 Anna Sydorenko 2012 Poznan
52 Piotr Frąckowiak 2012 Poznań Mamy-Biegamy
53 Patryk Polarok 2012 Poznan
54 Wiktor Sobisiak 2012 Miękowo
55 Oliwia Smela 2012 Luboń Przedszkole Małe Talenty w Luboniu
56 Izabela Witucka 2012 Poznan Geparda Poznań
57 BARTOSZ MACHOWICZ 2012 LUBOŃ
58 Dawid Pruchniewski 2012 Rokietnica
59 Antonina Mikołajczyk 2012 Biedrusko
60 Julia Wiechcińska 2012 Plewiska Drużyna Szpiku
61 Milena Kozal 2012 Mosina FTI Kids
62 Magdalena Bystrzycka 2012 Szamotuły
63 Aleks Skowroński 2012 Poznań Starołęckie dziki
64 Kuba Małecki 2012 Poznań
65 Nadia Bąk 2012 Wierzenica Przedszkole nr 75 Poznań
66 Miłosz Kwiatkowski 2012 Swarzędz
67 Dorian Kacała 2012 Poznań
68 Jagoda Strabel 2012 Śrem Przedszkole Zakątek Małych Odkrywców w Śremie
69 Leonard Budnik 2012 Poznań Przedszkole Nr 110
70 Martyna Przybylska 2012 Poznań
71 Bartosz Krzyżański 2012 Tarnowo Podgórne
72 Jakub Kaczmarek 2012 Poznań TRANCE ONLY
73 DOMINIK MACHOWICZ 2012 LUBOŃ PRZEDSZKOLE DĘBOWE LUDKI W POZNANIU
74 Jan Panas 2012 Poznan
75 BARTOSZ GRABIAK 2012 POZNAŃ
76 Wiktoria Zandecka 2012 Poznań Przedszkole Wiolinek
77 Igor Przytarski 2012 Gdańsk
78 Borys Jankowski 2011 Stęszew
79 Danuta Talarowska 2011 Plewiska
80 Zofia Walenciak 2011 Oborniki
81 Igor Maćkowiak 2011 Poznań
82 Mikołaj Stęsik 2011 Dąbrowa Korona Zakrzewo
83 Filip Sztukowski 2011 Poznań
84 Antoni Słotnicki 2011 Szamotuły
85 Piotr Aleksandrowicz 2011 Poznań Przedszkole Pod Topolą
86 ROKSANA GĄBKA 2011 MIĘDZYCHÓD 2XTEAM
87 Marcelina Grzywacz 2011 Bydgoszcz
88 Liliana Witkowska 2011 Poznań
89 Dominik Grzyb 2011 Poznań Smashing Pąpkins/SP 18
90 Tyberiusz Siporzyński 2011 Rawicz
91 Ignacy Jurasz 2011 Poznań Płetwal Poznań
92 Helena Buczkowska 2011 Kościan TEAM KOŚCIAN
93 Marcel Majewski 2011 Poznań
94 Bartosz Bartniczak 2011 Przeźmierowo Przedszkole 69
95 Wiktoria RYSZ 2011 Gołańcz
96 Kinga Wojtaszyk 2011 Poznań
97 Jan Kozajda 2011 Poznań
98 Adam Zwierzyński 2011 Stęszew Agnieszka Zwierzyńska
99 Gabriel Wojtkowski 2011 Poznań Przedszkole Pod Topolą
100 Hanna Grycza 2011 Suchy Las