Lista startowa - IV Bieg Walentynkowy Poznań 2018 - dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
1 Jaś Kowalski 2010 dadada
2 Julia Polarok 2009 Poznan
3 Jan Panas 2012 Poznan
4 Konrad Wawrzyniak 2010 Leszno
5 Maksymilian Krzyżanowski 2005 Kostrzyn
6 Lena MAJORKOWSKA 2013 Bydgoszcz
7 Gabriel Praiss 2009 Poznań
8 Maciej Pietrzak 2009 Poznań
9 Joanna Sus 2008 Zawiercie
10 Jakub Konieczny 2014 Koziegłowy
11 Oliwia Czajka 2004 Poznań
12 Martyna Rębas 2005 Komorniki
13 Adam Górczyński 2007 śrem
14 Patryk Winkel 2008 Poznań
15 Iga Polarok 2014 Poznan
16 Anna Zakrzewska 2004 Poznań
17 BARTOSZ MACHOWICZ 2012 LUBOŃ
18 Miłosz Krzyżanowski 2007 Kostrzyn
19 Stefan Biegalski 2010 Poznań
20 Mikołaj Gogolewski 2008 Dolsk
21 Igor Przytarski 2012 Gdańsk
22 Bartosz Krzyżański 2012 Tarnowo Podgórne
23 Zofia Walenciak 2011 Oborniki
24 Kristofer Siemieniuch 2015 Poznań
25 Kacper Górczyński 2010 śrem
26 Borys Jankowski 2011 Stęszew
27 Patryk Polarok 2012 Poznan
28 Tola Zakrzewska 2007 Poznań
29 Danuta Talarowska 2011 Plewiska
30 Oliwier Nowicki 2013 Poznań
31 Adam Biegalski 2014 Poznań
32 Adam Chmielewski 2004 Luboń
33 Borys Przytarski 2014 Gdańsk
34 Hanna Grycza 2011 Suchy Las
35 Ania Przybylska 2007 Poznań
36 Mateusz szulc 2010 Poznań
37 Sofie Siemieniuch 2011 Poznań
38 TOSIA SOWIŃSKA 2014 POZNAŃ
39 Jakub Engler 2013 Poznań
40 Ania Przybylska 2007 Poznań
41 Magdalena Bystrzycka 2012 Szamotuły
42 Oliwia Lutomska 2009 Poznań
43 Czesiu Talarowski 2015 Plewiska
44 Nina Kociucka 2007 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
45 Sandra Syguła 2009 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
46 Julia Adamczyk 2013 Oborniki
47 JULIA MIKA 2009 POZNAŃ
48 Maja Szewczyk 2013 Jenin
49 Emilia Kwaśny 2010 poznań
50 Agata Grycza 2013 Suchy Las
51 Martyna Kozłowska 2012 Września
52 Julia Borowiec 2009 Daszewice
53 Agata Wojtaszyk 2007 Poznań
54 Inacy Tomaszewski 2014 Poznań
55 Natalia Gniatczyk 2013 Poznań
56 Tomasz Lehmann 2012 Poznań
57 Franek Kwiatek 2012 Poznań
58 Oliwia Kaczmarek 2002 Poznań
59 Marcin Pruchniewski 2005 Rokietnica
60 Miłosz Kwiatkowski 2012 Swarzędz
61 Marcin Sękowski 2003 poznań
62 Krzysztof Siporzyński 2006 Rawicz
63 Maja Kozłowska 2008 Września
64 Kinga Wojtaszyk 2011 Poznań
65 Liliana Witkowska 2011 Poznań
66 Filip Sztukowski 2011 Poznań
67 Wojciech Barczykowski 2003 Zgłowiączka
68 Daria Sydorenko 2010 Poznan
69 Jeremi Kondela 2010 Choszczno
70 Zuzanna Szczepaniak 2003 Książ Wielkopolski
71 Eryk Kaczmarek 2006 Poznań
72 Jakub Kędzierski 2008 Murowana Goślina
73 Dawid Pruchniewski 2012 Rokietnica
74 Marcel Maćkowski 2009 Kąkolewo
75 Antoni Kosobucki 2007 Poznan
76 Dorota Szwed-Kopyto 2009 Swarzędz
77 Ksawery Przybylski 2016 Poznań
78 Hubert Prejs 2009 Przeźmierowo
79 Kornelia Sudoł 2013 Wągrowiec
80 Tymon Sobisiak 2009 Miękowo
81 Marcel Majewski 2011 Poznań
82 Tymoteusz Zaparty 2009 Jerzykowo
83 Zuzanna Chmielewska 2013 Paczkowo
84 Norbert Rysz 2007 Gołańcz
85 Antoni Chmielewski 2009 Lubon
86 Tyberiusz Siporzyński 2011 Rawicz
87 Mieszko Maćkowski 2010 Kąkolewo
88 Lilia Popiołek 2010 Chodzież
89 MAJA BAUM 2010 SOLEC KUJAWSKI
90 PAWEŁ Chudy 2007 GOSTYŃ
91 AMELIA KURDYK 2012 POZNAŃ
92 Wiktor Sobisiak 2012 Miękowo
93 Oliver Rożkowski 2013 Delbrück
94 Błażej Zaparty 2012 Jerzykowo
95 BARTOSZ GRABIAK 2012 POZNAŃ
96 Oliwia Zandecka 2016 Poznań
97 Wiktoria RYSZ 2011 Gołańcz
98 Antoni Słotnicki 2011 Szamotuły
99 Dorian Kacała 2012 Poznań
100 Franciszek Pawłowski 2007 Pleszew