101 |
Wojciech |
Muras |
2005 |
Chomęcice |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
102 |
Beata |
Romanowska |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
B |
|
103 |
Dariusz |
Sienniak |
1969 |
Skórzewo |
|
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
104 |
Miriam |
Wawrzyniak |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
105 |
Izabela |
Rogasik-Kurzawa |
1975 |
Leszno |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
106 |
Edyta |
Nowaczynska |
1982 |
Karłowice |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
107 |
Filip |
Szymański |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
108 |
Małgorzata |
Skowrońska |
1989 |
Dopiewiec |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
109 |
Barbara |
Krzyżanowska |
1982 |
Chojna |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
110 |
Anna |
Buszkiewicz |
1972 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
111 |
Patryk |
Michalak |
2002 |
Gołańcz |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
112 |
Karina |
Stoińska |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
113 |
Iga |
Nawrocka |
1985 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
114 |
Nela |
Zacharczuk |
2001 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
115 |
Anna |
Cholewa |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
116 |
Szymon |
Brodziak |
1996 |
Kąkolewo |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
117 |
TOMASZ |
RZYSKI |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
118 |
Nataliia |
Racheva |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
119 |
Adam |
Lipski |
1981 |
Łódź |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
120 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
121 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
122 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
123 |
Michał |
Egler |
1965 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
124 |
Ewa |
Zych |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
125 |
Aleksander |
Malinowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
126 |
Łukasz |
Semik |
1991 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
127 |
Julian |
Bocian |
1980 |
Stęszew |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
128 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
129 |
Marta |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
130 |
Piotr |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
131 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
132 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
133 |
Mateusz |
Naskręt |
1980 |
Kiełczewo |
M&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
134 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
135 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
Dendrorunners |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
136 |
Natalia |
Jasińska |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
137 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
Kościan Team |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
138 |
NATALIA |
KROMA |
1981 |
OPALENICA |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
139 |
KRZYSZTOF |
KROMA |
1980 |
OPALENICA |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
140 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
141 |
Karolina |
Morka |
1979 |
Oborniki |
KĘSY TEAM |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
142 |
Julita |
Tecław-Pychyńska |
1989 |
Oborniki |
KĘSY TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
143 |
Maciej |
Sobalski |
1984 |
Kunowo |
Netbox Biega |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
144 |
Agata |
Siwy |
2004 |
Poznań |
Forest Runners |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
145 |
Rafał |
Bednarek |
1966 |
Poznań |
Forest Runners |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
146 |
Krzysztof |
Grzesiak |
1962 |
Śrem |
LO ŚREM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
147 |
Piotr |
Szott |
195819581958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
148 |
Dorota |
Lutomska |
1982 |
Oborniki |
Ofix.pl Bike Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
149 |
Michał |
Orlicki |
1981 |
Poznań |
RAMIRENT |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
150 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
1966 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
151 |
Maciej |
Gudzio |
1966 |
Czerwonak |
Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
152 |
Henryk |
Maćkowiak |
197019701970 |
Poznań |
UAM |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
153 |
krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
pniewy |
TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
154 |
MAGDALENA |
STACHOWIAK |
197019701978 |
KONARZEWO |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
155 |
Tomasz |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
156 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
1987 |
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
157 |
Monika |
Domagalska |
1984 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
158 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznan |
Formatiq Run |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
159 |
Marek |
Jasiński |
2007 |
Poznan |
Formatiq Run |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
160 |
Mariusz |
Pawlaczyk |
19731973 |
Poznań |
Maruderzy |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
161 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
1979 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
162 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
1981 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
NW 5 km |
Karnet A |
|
163 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
Ogniochron |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
164 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
165 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
1964 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
166 |
Daria |
Wiśniewska |
1996 |
Poznań |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
167 |
Karolina |
Fojut-Janicka |
1986 |
Poznań |
1 |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
168 |
Mariola |
Chizari |
1983 |
Bytyń |
Makaroniary Bytyń |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
169 |
Krzysztof |
Kozłowski |
1985 |
Toruń |
Runcross Rozgarty |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
170 |
Katarzyna |
Walentyn |
1978 |
Toruń |
Runcross Rozgarty |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
171 |
Marta |
Lisek |
1998 |
Zębowo |
Rozbiegany Lwówek |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
172 |
Hubert |
Malicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
173 |
DANIEL |
WALISZEWSKI |
1976 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
174 |
Jolanta |
Henka |
1963 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
175 |
Beata |
Baron |
1960 |
Skórzewo |
Neonówki Raszei |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
176 |
Beata |
Bryl |
1971 |
Dąbie |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
177 |
Karolina |
Jaworska |
1993 |
Poznań (pow. Poznań, gm. Poznań, woj. wielkopolskie) |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
178 |
Oliwia |
Jakubowska |
1999 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
179 |
Małgorzata |
Antczak |
1969 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
180 |
Barbara |
Pełka |
1970 |
Kicin |
Neonówki Raszei |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
181 |
Irena |
Rupocińska |
1972 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
182 |
Joanna |
Nasternak |
1988 |
Środa Wlkp. |
Neonówki Raszei |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
183 |
Agata |
Bryl |
1998 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
184 |
Olga |
Henka |
1971 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
185 |
Katarzyna |
Kostrzyńska-Mazurczak |
1978 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
186 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
187 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
1980 |
Poznań |
Dom |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
188 |
BARTŁOMIEJ |
KĘDZIA |
1977 |
Radomicko |
#Szymanowski Team |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
189 |
Agata |
Popow |
1990 |
Mrowino |
KOŁO GOSPODYŃ MIEJSKICH |
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
190 |
Katarzyna |
Kierzek |
1991 |
Poznań |
KOŁO GOSPODYŃ MIEJSKICH |
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
191 |
Magdalena |
Kaszuba |
1995 |
Poznań |
Pyrland Park Linowy Poznań |
bieg 5km |
Karnet A |
|
192 |
EWELINA |
WALISZEWSKA |
1977 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ewelina Waliszewska |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
193 |
Mateusz |
Nowik |
1992 |
Skoki |
Kęsy team :) |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
194 |
Michał |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
195 |
Ula |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
196 |
Dorota |
Makara |
1975 |
Gdynia |
Mamy To |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
197 |
Georgios |
Apostolidis |
1984 |
Poznań |
This is Sparta |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
198 |
Mirosław |
Schwann |
1968 |
Wejherowo |
Wejherowskie Łabędzie - KENTIA TEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
199 |
Agnieszka |
Walczak |
1970 |
Sieraków |
Klub Szalonego Morsa |
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
200 |
Lidia |
Kaczmarek |
1974 |
Sieraków |
Klub Szalonego Morsa |
bieg 5 km |
B |
|