1 |
Iwona |
Zydorczak |
1984 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
2 |
Ewa |
Zych |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
3 |
Hanna |
Zielińska-Brodziak |
1973 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
4 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
5 |
Ewelina |
Zasada |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
6 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
7 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
1964 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
8 |
Nela |
Zacharczuk |
2001 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
9 |
Kamila |
Wołowicz |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
10 |
Bartosz |
Woźniak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
11 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
12 |
Łukasz |
Wiśniewski |
1987 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
13 |
Daria |
Wiśniewska |
1996 |
Poznań |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
14 |
Weronika |
Wiatrowska |
2003 |
Tarnobrzeg |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
15 |
Miriam |
Wawrzyniak |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
16 |
Sławomir |
Wasiak |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
17 |
DANIEL |
WALISZEWSKI |
1976 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
18 |
EWELINA |
WALISZEWSKA |
1977 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ewelina Waliszewska |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
19 |
Magdalena |
Waligórska |
1985 |
Biskupice Wielkopolskie |
|
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
20 |
Katarzyna |
Walentyn |
1978 |
Toruń |
Runcross Rozgarty |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
21 |
Agnieszka |
Walczak |
1970 |
Sieraków |
Klub Szalonego Morsa |
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
22 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
23 |
Edyta |
Trawińska |
1982 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
24 |
Julita |
Tecław-Pychyńska |
1989 |
Oborniki |
KĘSY TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
25 |
Alina |
Tarasiuk |
1994 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
26 |
Filip |
Szymański |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
27 |
Mateusz |
Szulc |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
28 |
Błażej |
Szrejbrowski |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
29 |
Piotr |
Szott |
195819581958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
bieg 5km |
Karnet B |
|
30 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
31 |
Bartosz |
Szczęch |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
32 |
Karina |
Stoińska |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
33 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
1987 |
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
34 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
1966 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
35 |
Agnieszka |
Staśkowiak |
1973 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
36 |
Justyna |
Stasińska |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
37 |
Tomasz |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
38 |
MAGDALENA |
STACHOWIAK |
197019701978 |
KONARZEWO |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
39 |
Edyta |
Sobierańska |
1973 |
Przasnysz |
KLUB - KS PRZAŚNIK PRZASNYSZ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
40 |
Małgorzata |
Sobczyk |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
B |
|
41 |
Monika |
Sobczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
42 |
Maciej |
Sobalski |
1984 |
Kunowo |
Netbox Biega |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
43 |
Katarzyna |
Sobalska |
1984 |
Kunowo |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
44 |
Joanna |
Skowrońska |
1987 |
Dopiewiec |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
45 |
Małgorzata |
Skowrońska |
1989 |
Dopiewiec |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
46 |
Katarzyna |
Skowrońska |
1961 |
Dopiewiec |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
47 |
Agata |
Siwy |
2004 |
Poznań |
Forest Runners |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
48 |
Przemysław |
Siwak |
1991 |
Wilkowice |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
49 |
Dariusz |
Sienniak |
1969 |
Skórzewo |
|
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
50 |
Łukasz |
Semik |
1991 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
51 |
Mirosław |
Schwann |
1968 |
Wejherowo |
Wejherowskie Łabędzie - KENTIA TEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
52 |
TOMASZ |
RZYSKI |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
53 |
Wojciech |
Rybczyński |
1991 |
Poznań |
Rybczyńscy Brothers |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
54 |
Iwona |
Rybarczyk |
1975 |
Pobiedziska |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
55 |
Irena |
Rupocińska |
1972 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
56 |
Marcin |
Roztropiński |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
57 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
Dendrorunners |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
58 |
Beata |
Romanowska |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
B |
|
59 |
Izabela |
Rogasik-Kurzawa |
1975 |
Leszno |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
60 |
Nataliia |
Racheva |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
61 |
Ula |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
62 |
Michał |
Pyrszel |
1990 |
Poznań |
AR Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
63 |
Piotr |
Przewoźny |
1983 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
64 |
Agata |
Popow |
1990 |
Mrowino |
KOŁO GOSPODYŃ MIEJSKICH |
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
65 |
Jacek |
Piszczek |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
66 |
Monika |
Pieczyńska |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
67 |
Karolina |
Piechota |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
68 |
Barbara |
Pełka |
1970 |
Kicin |
Neonówki Raszei |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
69 |
Agnieszka |
Pawlikowska |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
70 |
Mariusz |
Pawlaczyk |
19731973 |
Poznań |
Maruderzy |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
71 |
Barbara |
Pach |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
72 |
Michał |
Orlicki |
1981 |
Poznań |
RAMIRENT |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
73 |
Izabela |
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
74 |
Weronika |
Oborska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
75 |
Dominika |
Nyga |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
76 |
Mateusz |
Nowik |
1992 |
Skoki |
Kęsy team :) |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
77 |
Piotr |
Nowak |
1996 |
Biskupice |
PJOTER RUNNING TEAM |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
78 |
Edyta |
Nowaczynska |
1982 |
Karłowice |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
79 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
80 |
Iga |
Nawrocka |
1985 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5 km |
B |
|
81 |
Joanna |
Nasternak |
1988 |
Środa Wlkp. |
Neonówki Raszei |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
82 |
Mateusz |
Naskręt |
1980 |
Kiełczewo |
M&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
83 |
Kinga |
Muras |
1979 |
Chomęcice |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
84 |
Wojciech |
Muras |
2005 |
Chomęcice |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
85 |
Karolina |
Morka |
1979 |
Oborniki |
KĘSY TEAM |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
86 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
87 |
Justyna |
Mioduszewska |
1976 |
Poznań |
Biedronka team |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
88 |
Patrycja |
Mikołajczak |
1983 |
Sady |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
89 |
Rafał |
Mierzejewski |
1972 |
Poznań |
IN-Software Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
90 |
Grzegorz |
Michalski |
1973 |
Gdynia |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
91 |
Patryk |
Michalak |
2002 |
Gołańcz |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
92 |
Katarzyna |
Matuszewska |
1995 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
93 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
1989 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
94 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
1971 |
Śmigiel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
95 |
Aleksander |
Malinowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
96 |
Hubert |
Malicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
97 |
Dorota |
Makara |
1975 |
Gdynia |
Mamy To |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
98 |
Henryk |
Maćkowiak |
197019701970 |
Poznań |
UAM |
bieg 5 km |
A |
|
99 |
Joanna |
Maciejewska |
1969 |
Poznań |
|
Nordic Walking 5km |
A |
|
100 |
Dorota |
Lutomska |
1982 |
Oborniki |
Ofix.pl Bike Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|