1 |
Adam |
SYMOTIUK |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
2 |
Adam |
Szymkowiak |
2017 |
Daszewice |
|
|
A |
3 |
Adam |
Szymkowiak |
2017 |
Daszewice |
|
|
A (karnet) |
4 |
Adam |
Szymkowiak |
2017 |
Daszewice |
|
|
A (karnet) |
5 |
Adam |
Górczyński |
2007 |
Śrem |
Sp 5/ MOS Śrem |
|
A (karnet) |
6 |
Adam |
Szymkowiak |
2017 |
Daszewice |
|
|
A (karnet) |
7 |
Adam |
Horst |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
8 |
Adam |
Saroski |
2010 |
Oborniki |
Uks sportowiec Oborniki sp nr 3 |
|
B (karnet) |
9 |
Adam |
Szczęch |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
10 |
Adam |
Michalak |
2014 |
Piła |
|
|
A |
11 |
Adam |
Górczyński |
2007 |
Śrem |
|
|
A |
12 |
Adam |
Gorgolewski |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
13 |
Adam |
Górczyński |
2007 |
śrem |
MOS Śrem |
|
A |
14 |
Adam |
Szczęch |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
15 |
Adam |
Makowski |
2012 |
Poznań |
SP 65 Poznań |
|
A (karnet) |
16 |
ADAM |
FLORKOWSKI |
2008 |
WOLSZTYN |
|
|
A (karnet) |
17 |
Adam |
Szczęch |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
18 |
ADRIAN |
BILIŃSKI |
2013 |
MOSINA |
Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia |
|
B (karnet) |
19 |
Adriana |
Krzyżaniak |
2018 |
Starczanowo |
|
|
A |
20 |
Adrianna |
Pyrszel |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
|
A (karnet) |
21 |
Adrianna |
Stachowska |
2011 |
Donatowo |
|
|
B (karnet) |
22 |
Agata |
Fabisiak |
2008 |
Śrem |
MKS MOS Śrem |
|
A (karnet) |
23 |
Agata |
Fabisiak |
2008 |
Śrem |
|
|
A (karnet) |
24 |
Agata |
Fabisiak |
2008 |
Śrem |
MOS Śrem |
|
A |
25 |
Agata |
Brodowska |
2017 |
Zielątkowo |
|
|
A |
26 |
Agata |
Matuszak |
2012 |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
GOS Koźmin Wielkopolski |
|
A |
27 |
Aleks |
Skowroński |
2012 |
Poznań |
Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia |
|
A (karnet) |
28 |
Aleks |
Skowroński |
2012 |
Poznań |
Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia |
|
A |
29 |
Aleks |
Skowroński |
2012 |
Poznań |
Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia |
|
A (karnet) |
30 |
Aleksander |
Dowhań |
2017 |
Wschowa |
|
|
A (karnet) |
31 |
Aleksander |
Dowhań |
2017 |
Wschowa |
|
|
A |
32 |
Aleksander |
Dembny |
2010 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
33 |
Aleksander |
Ratajczak |
2012 |
Lusowo |
|
|
A |
34 |
Aleksander |
Skotarczak |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
35 |
Aleksander |
Ratajczak |
2012 |
Lusowo |
GKS Tarnovia |
|
A |
36 |
Aleksander |
Dembny |
2010 |
Poznań |
AZS Poznań |
|
A (karnet) |
37 |
Aleksander |
Dowhań |
2017 |
Wschowa |
|
|
A (karnet) |
38 |
Aleksander |
Dziadowiec |
2012 |
Poznań |
Ryjowki |
|
A (karnet) |
39 |
Aleksandra |
Sobczak |
2015 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole Nr 193 |
|
A (karnet) |
40 |
Aleksandra |
Gapik |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
|
B (karnet) |
41 |
Aleksandra |
Sobczak |
2015 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 93 w Poznaniu |
|
A |
42 |
Alicja |
Śliwa |
2015 |
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
|
A |
43 |
Alicja |
Dawidowska |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
|
B (karnet) |
44 |
Alicja |
Romanowska |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
45 |
Alicja |
Kozłowska |
2014 |
Koziegłowy |
Koziołki |
|
A |
46 |
Alicja |
Stasiak |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
47 |
Alicja |
Malinowska |
2017 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
48 |
Alicja |
Mikuć |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
49 |
Alicja |
Stasiak |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
50 |
Alicja |
Śliwa |
2015 |
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
|
A |
51 |
Alicja |
Malinowska |
2017 |
Poznań |
Malinowscy Team |
|
A (karnet) |
52 |
Amelia |
Walczak |
2015 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
|
A |
53 |
Amelia |
Mendel |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
|
A (karnet) |
54 |
Amelia |
Gardecka |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
55 |
Amelia |
Wawrzynkiewicz |
2011 |
Kicin |
|
|
A (karnet) |
56 |
Amelia |
Budzińska |
2012 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
A |
57 |
Amelia |
Walczak |
2015 |
Poznan |
|
|
A |
58 |
Amelia |
Jakuszewska |
2012 |
Poznań |
|
|
A (karnet) |
59 |
Amelia |
Konieczna |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
60 |
Amelia |
Włodarczak |
2010 |
Śrem |
|
|
A |
61 |
Ania |
Giera |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
62 |
Ania |
Kowalska |
2016 |
Poznań |
Dom |
|
A |
63 |
Ania |
Dukarska |
2009 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 17 w Poznaniu |
|
A |
64 |
Ania |
Dukarska |
2009 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 17 Poznań |
|
A |
65 |
Ania |
Pękal |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
|
A (karnet) |
66 |
ANIA |
Giera |
2017 |
Poznań |
Żłobek PTYŚ Poznań |
|
A |
67 |
Anna |
Bajerska |
2010 |
Złotniki |
UKS Dąb Suchy Las |
|
A |
68 |
Anna |
Stańczyk |
2012 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
69 |
Anna |
Sroka |
2012 |
Plewiska |
SP65 |
|
A |
70 |
Anna |
Sroka |
2012 |
Plewiska |
SP65 w Poznaniu |
|
A (karnet) |
71 |
Anna |
Bajerska |
2010 |
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
72 |
Anna |
Sroka |
2012 |
Plewiska |
SP65 w Poznaniu |
|
A (karnet) |
73 |
Antek |
Andersz |
2017 |
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
74 |
Antoni |
kuc |
2011 |
nowinki |
juvenia puszczykowo |
|
A |
75 |
Antoni |
Kuc |
2011 |
Krosno |
Akademia Urbasia |
|
A |
76 |
Antoni |
Walaszczyk |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
77 |
Antoni |
Talarek |
2013 |
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
78 |
Antoni |
Klimek |
2009 |
Brodnica |
Sp.Nochowo |
|
A (karnet) |
79 |
Antoni |
Mielcarzewicz |
2009 |
Jerzykowo |
|
|
B (karnet) |
80 |
Antoni |
Kleszka |
2018 |
Plewiska |
|
|
A |
81 |
Antonina |
Piechota |
2013 |
Poznań |
UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo |
|
A (karnet) |
82 |
Antonina |
Piechota |
2013 |
Poznań |
UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo |
|
A |
83 |
Antonina |
Lorenz |
2010 |
Kiekrz |
Kibolski KS |
|
B (karnet) |
84 |
Antonina |
Łabęcka |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
85 |
Antonina |
Piechota |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
86 |
Antonina |
Śląska |
2009 |
Mełpin |
MKS MOS |
|
A |
87 |
Antonina |
Mieczynska |
2014 |
Poznan |
|
|
A |
88 |
Antonina |
Dziadowiec |
2010 |
Poznań |
Ryjowki |
|
A (karnet) |
89 |
Antonina |
Targowska-Budniak |
2014 |
Koziegłowy |
UKS GROT KOZIEGŁOWY |
|
A |
90 |
Antonina |
Piechota |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
91 |
Apolonia |
Pyrszel |
2017 |
Poznań |
Gibka Mama |
|
B (karnet) |
92 |
Apolonia |
Pyrszel |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
|
A (karnet) |
93 |
ARKADIUSZ |
KROMA |
2007 |
OPALENICA |
|
|
A (karnet) |
94 |
Artur |
Maciejewski |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
95 |
Aurelia |
Kwiecińska |
2008 |
Luboń |
S-P-3 Luboń |
|
A (karnet) |
96 |
Barbara |
Baranowska |
2010 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
97 |
Barbara |
Baranowska |
2010 |
Poznań |
Społeczna Czwórka |
|
A (karnet) |
98 |
Barbara |
Baranowska |
2010 |
Poznań |
AZS Poznań |
|
A |
99 |
Barbara |
Leonhard |
2020 |
Rokietnica |
|
|
A |
100 |
Bartek |
Perz |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |