Lista startowa - VI Bieg Powstania Wielkopolskiego 2022
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Data urodzenia | Miasto | Klub sportowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartłomiej | Łopatka | 1984 | Września | ||
2 | Jarosław | Łęszczak | 1984 | Gaj Wielki | OSADA | |
3 | Piotr | Żyłka | 1991 | Poznań | ||
4 | Dariusz | Woźniak | 1981 | Gniezno | ||
5 | Jakub | Woliński | 2002 | Wejherowo | ||
6 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | ||
7 | Joanna | Wicenty | 1994 | Obrzycko | Kenijczycy Wronki | |
8 | Piotr | Trzcieliński | 2006 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
9 | Mateusz | Tomaszewski | 1979 | Poznań | ||
10 | Marek | Szymczak | 2000 | Kostrzyn | ||
11 | Piotr | Szott | 1958 | Poznań | Le-Biega | |
12 | Daniel | Szczygieł | 1997 | Poznań | ||
13 | Rafał | Stuła | 1991 | Nowa Sól | ||
14 | Arkadiusz | Stec | 1975 | Komorniki | RunArunRun | |
15 | Arkadiusz | Sobczak | 1994 | Września | Projekt Września | |
16 | Robert | Śmigielski | 1974 | Zielonka | Lechici Zielonka | |
17 | Sławomir | Śmidowicz | 1984 | Strzałkowo | Kibole w biegu | |
18 | Adam | Śledź | 1995 | Sulechów | BKB Bakcyl/ TRIAMO | |
19 | anita | skoczylas | 1973 | poznań | ||
20 | Jacek | Schmidt | 1966 | Poznań | HERNIK TEAM | |
21 | Roman | ROŻKOWSKI | 1958 | ŚREM | ||
22 | Artur | Rogocki | 1979 | Orle | Arturo Team | |
23 | Robert | Raszczyk | 1990 | Września | ||
24 | Jakub | Przybylski | 1995 | Poznań | ||
25 | Radosław | Pluciński | 1989 | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | |
26 | Dariusz | Piechowiak | 1982 | Skoki | ||
27 | Jakub | Owczarek | 1995 | Kępno | ||
28 | Jerzy | Ochotny | 1983 | Kłecko | ||
29 | Ewa | Nowińska | 1969 | Poznań | Drużyna Biegu Jońca | |
30 | Michał | Nowacki | 1981 | Poznań | ||
31 | MICHAŁ | NOJEK | 1988 | WARSZAWA | ||
32 | Michał | Muras | 1974 | Czarnowo | 22.ODN | |
33 | Kacha | MOTAŁA | 1982 | Poznań | ||
34 | Józef | Mika | 1960 | Poznań | 100 Marathon Club Polska | |
35 | Józef | Małkiński | 1957 | Bydgoszcz | ||
36 | Piotr | Marciniak | 1965 | Milicz | ||
37 | Łukasz | Krystkiewicz | 1981 | Tulce | Minionki Dachsera | |
38 | Darek | Kosiorek | 1967 | Poznań | ||
39 | Mariusz | Kieslich | 1962 | Poznań | ||
40 | Tomasz | Kaźmierczak | 1975 | Lusowo | Lusowo | |
41 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1968 | Szamotuły | ||
42 | Jan | Hawryliszyn | 1983 | Łozina | ||
43 | Artur | Hasiński | 1978 | Poznań | Mamy Tę Moc | |
44 | Krzysztof | Grzesiak | 1962 | Śrem | ||
45 | Anna | Gruszka | 1974 | Plewiska | ||
46 | Michał | Grabowski | 1986 | Łowęcin | ||
47 | Jarosław | Giel | 1986 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | |
48 | Kacper | Gargasiewicz | 1998 | Nowa Sól | Ratownicza Liga Biegowa | |
49 | Łukasz | Frański | 1976 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | |
50 | Piotr | Fabian | 1964 | Trzciel | ||
51 | Marta | Błachut-Laskowska | 1985 | Poznań | ||
52 | Krzysztof | Biedalak | 1984 | Swarzędz |