Lista startowa - VI Bieg Powstania Wielkopolskiego 2022
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Data urodzenia | Miasto | Klub sportowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam | Śledź | 1995 | Sulechów | BKB Bakcyl/ TRIAMO | |
2 | Artur | Rogocki | 1979 | Orle | Arturo Team | |
3 | Arkadiusz | Stec | 1975 | Komorniki | RunArunRun | |
4 | Michał | Muras | 1974 | Czarnowo | 22.ODN | |
5 | Jarosław | Łęszczak | 1984 | Gaj Wielki | OSADA | |
6 | Artur | Hasiński | 1978 | Poznań | Mamy Tę Moc | |
7 | Tomasz | Kaźmierczak | 1975 | Lusowo | Lusowo | |
8 | Joanna | Wicenty | 1994 | Obrzycko | Kenijczycy Wronki | |
9 | Radosław | Pluciński | 1989 | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | |
10 | Józef | Mika | 1960 | Poznań | 100 Marathon Club Polska | |
11 | Łukasz | Krystkiewicz | 1981 | Tulce | Minionki Dachsera | |
12 | Kacper | Gargasiewicz | 1998 | Nowa Sól | Ratownicza Liga Biegowa | |
13 | Piotr | Szott | 1958 | Poznań | Le-Biega | |
14 | Robert | Śmigielski | 1974 | Zielonka | Lechici Zielonka | |
15 | Ewa | Nowińska | 1969 | Poznań | Drużyna Biegu Jońca | |
16 | Arkadiusz | Sobczak | 1994 | Września | Projekt Września | |
17 | Jacek | Schmidt | 1966 | Poznań | HERNIK TEAM | |
18 | Sławomir | Śmidowicz | 1984 | Strzałkowo | Kibole w biegu | |
19 | Łukasz | Frański | 1976 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | |
20 | Jarosław | Giel | 1986 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | |
21 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1968 | Szamotuły | ||
22 | Piotr | Marciniak | 1965 | Milicz | ||
23 | Kacha | MOTAŁA | 1982 | Poznań | ||
24 | Jakub | Owczarek | 1995 | Kępno | ||
25 | Piotr | Żyłka | 1991 | Poznań | ||
26 | Piotr | Trzcieliński | 2006 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
27 | Marta | Błachut-Laskowska | 1985 | Poznań | ||
28 | Marek | Szymczak | 2000 | Kostrzyn | ||
29 | Krzysztof | Grzesiak | 1962 | Śrem | ||
30 | Robert | Raszczyk | 1990 | Września | ||
31 | Rafał | Stuła | 1991 | Nowa Sól | ||
32 | Daniel | Szczygieł | 1997 | Poznań | ||
33 | Jakub | Woliński | 2002 | Wejherowo | ||
34 | Mateusz | Tomaszewski | 1979 | Poznań | ||
35 | Mariusz | Kieslich | 1962 | Poznań | ||
36 | Jan | Hawryliszyn | 1983 | Łozina | ||
37 | Jakub | Przybylski | 1995 | Poznań | ||
38 | Michał | Nowacki | 1981 | Poznań | ||
39 | Anna | Gruszka | 1974 | Plewiska | ||
40 | Darek | Kosiorek | 1967 | Poznań | ||
41 | anita | skoczylas | 1973 | poznań | ||
42 | Michał | Grabowski | 1986 | Łowęcin | ||
43 | Roman | ROŻKOWSKI | 1958 | ŚREM | ||
44 | Bartłomiej | Łopatka | 1984 | Września | ||
45 | Józef | Małkiński | 1957 | Bydgoszcz | ||
46 | MICHAŁ | NOJEK | 1988 | WARSZAWA | ||
47 | Jerzy | Ochotny | 1983 | Kłecko | ||
48 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | ||
49 | Piotr | Fabian | 1964 | Trzciel | ||
50 | Dariusz | Piechowiak | 1982 | Skoki | ||
51 | Krzysztof | Biedalak | 1984 | Swarzędz | ||
52 | Dariusz | Woźniak | 1981 | Gniezno |