101 |
Daniel |
Wilk |
Krzyż Wlkp. |
KB Aktywni Krzyż |
|
102 |
Tomasz |
Pietrzak |
Książ Wielkopolski |
Wild Trail Runner |
|
103 |
Marta |
Trzcińska |
Książ Wlkp. |
Runner's Power |
|
104 |
Magdalena |
stachowiak |
Leszno |
|
|
105 |
justyna |
witczak |
Leszno |
|
|
106 |
Aleksandra |
Banak |
Leszno |
|
|
107 |
Zofia |
German |
Leszno |
|
|
108 |
Jacek |
Szymyślik |
Leszno |
|
|
109 |
Mateusz |
Poterski |
Luboń |
Metka Deluxe |
|
110 |
Joanna |
Hoffmann |
Luboń |
Waleczna Wilczyca / Mamy-Biegamy |
|
111 |
LESZEK |
GROCHOLEWSKI |
LUBOŃ |
MOTOR LUBON TEAM |
|
112 |
Andrzej |
Drgas |
LUBOŃ |
MOTOR LUBON TEAM |
|
113 |
Artur |
Grzybek |
Luboń |
FORTECA |
|
114 |
Piotr |
Waligóra |
Luboń |
Lucky LUZers |
|
115 |
Agnieszka |
Szenknecht |
Luboń |
PKO BANK POLSKI |
|
116 |
Michał |
Noculak |
Luboń |
Lucky LUZers |
|
117 |
Katarzyna |
Pawlak |
Luboń |
Mamy-Biegamy |
|
118 |
Daniel |
Kaczmarek |
Luboń |
Lucky LUZers |
|
119 |
Bartosz |
Bieleń |
Luboń |
Lucky LUZers |
|
120 |
Katarzyna |
Strzałkowska |
Luboń |
Lucky LUZers |
|
121 |
Michał |
Mielcarek |
Luboń |
Luboński Klub Biegacza |
|
122 |
Anita |
Szymańska |
Luboń |
Anita biega bo lubi |
|
123 |
Robert |
Czajka |
Luboń |
|
|
124 |
Sebastian |
Franek |
Luboń |
MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
|
125 |
Wojciech |
Pietruszyński |
Luboń |
Lucky LUZers |
|
126 |
Roman |
Blaszka |
Luboń |
|
|
127 |
Błażej |
Wasielewski |
Luboń |
Drużyna Szpiku |
|
128 |
Agnieszka |
Wojtkowiak |
Luboń |
|
|
129 |
Michał |
Kucharski |
Luboń |
Piotr i Paweł Marka Formy |
|
130 |
Paweł |
Schulz |
Luboń |
SPP Team |
|
131 |
Aleksander |
Szymański |
Luboń |
Oleksy Biega |
|
132 |
Jarosław |
Sajnaj |
Luboń |
Lucky LUZers |
|
133 |
Mateusz |
Kaczmarek |
Luboń |
Lucky LUZers |
|
134 |
Agata |
Banaszak |
Luboń |
|
|
135 |
Rafał |
Paluszkiewicz |
Luboń |
SPP Team |
|
136 |
Marek |
Włoszyński |
Luboń |
|
|
137 |
Anna |
Leszczyńska |
Lucan |
|
|
138 |
Alicja |
Kukla Kowalska |
Lusówko |
Biegam Bo Nie Lubię |
|
139 |
Anna |
Gratkowska |
Mieczewo |
|
|
140 |
Paweł |
Bednarz |
Mieczewo |
|
|
141 |
Justyna |
Mazana |
Międzychód |
Biegacze PMI |
|
142 |
Krzysztof |
Wróblewski |
Międzychód |
Biegacze PMI |
|
143 |
JUSTYNA |
FRAMSKA |
Międzychód |
Biegacze PMI |
|
144 |
Daniel |
Jankowiak |
Międzychód |
Biegacze PMI |
|
145 |
Grzegorz |
Sarbak |
Międzychód |
Biegacze PMI |
|
146 |
Robert |
Dymarski |
Mosina |
Mosina Biega |
|
147 |
Marcin |
Szóstak |
Mosina |
|
|
148 |
Sylwia |
Czarnecka |
Mosina |
EXACTUS Sport Team |
|
149 |
Irena |
Grzywocz |
Mosina |
|
|
150 |
Lucyna |
Kusztelska |
Mosina |
Wataha - łączy nas bieganie |
|
151 |
Łukasz |
Zawadowski |
Mosina |
EXACTUS Sport Team |
|
152 |
Jolanta |
Przerwa - Bech |
Mosina |
EXACTUS Sport Team |
|
153 |
Wojciech |
Włodarczak |
Mosina |
|
|
154 |
Krzysztof |
Szymendera |
Mosina |
EXACTUS Sport Team |
|
155 |
Małgorzata |
Putowska |
Mosina |
Loft Fitness Team Extreme |
|
156 |
Michał |
Cwojdziński |
Mosina |
GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze |
|
157 |
Krzysztof |
Waszkowiak |
Mosina |
|
|
158 |
Marta |
Marczyńska |
Mosina |
|
|
159 |
Inga |
Ciastowicz - Tomczak |
Mosina |
EXACTUS Sport Team |
|
160 |
Sebastian |
Mrowiński |
Mosina |
ADRENALINA FITNESS TEAM / Mrówy Biegają! |
|
161 |
Piotr |
Olejniczak |
Mosina |
Rawa Team |
|
162 |
Anna |
Rudnicka |
Mosina |
EXACTUS Sport Team |
|
163 |
Paulina |
Kordylewska |
Mosina |
EXACTUS Sport Team |
|
164 |
MICHAŁ |
KLEIBER |
Mosina |
Neopunkt & Apteka Natura 5 km = 1 PIWO |
|
165 |
Magdalena |
Burdajewicz |
Mosina |
|
|
166 |
Marcelina |
Wachowiak |
Mosina |
EXACTUS Sport Team |
|
167 |
Marcin |
Smug |
Mosina |
Honey Stinger Runners |
|
168 |
Katarzyna |
Bąk |
Mosina |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
|
169 |
Wojciech |
Czeski |
Mosina |
Mosina Biega |
|
170 |
Karolina |
Czeska |
Mosina |
Mosina Biega |
|
171 |
Agnieszka |
Załuska-Lipa |
Mosina |
|
|
172 |
Piotr |
Jądrzyk |
Mosina |
|
|
173 |
Małgorzata |
Pelczyńska |
Mosina |
EXACTUS Sport Team |
|
174 |
Marta |
Mrowińska |
Mosina |
WALECZNA WILCZYCA |
|
175 |
Monika |
Wróblewska |
Mosina |
EXACTUS Sport Team |
|
176 |
małgorzata |
piechowiak |
mosina |
Adrenalina Fitnes Team |
|
177 |
Tomasz |
Nowicki |
Mosina |
EXACTUS Sport Team |
|
178 |
Agnieszka |
Kapica |
Mrowino |
|
|
179 |
AGNIESZKA |
NIEWCZAS-STEFAŃSKA |
Murowana Goślina |
Ciastki.pz |
|
180 |
Krzysia |
Laska |
Niesłabin |
Runner's Power |
|
181 |
Iwona |
Szymkowiak-Wróbel |
Nochowo |
|
|
182 |
Artur |
Wróbel |
Nochowo |
|
|
183 |
Monika |
Hauser-Giers |
Nowy Lubosz |
Kościan Team |
|
184 |
Sławek |
Zerbst |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
|
185 |
ŁUKASZ |
FRAŃSKI |
Nowy Tomyśl |
NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl |
|
186 |
Ilona |
Dróżdż |
Oleśnica |
|
|
187 |
JAROSŁAW |
CYPRIAN |
Opalenica |
OSP Opalenica |
|
188 |
Magdalena |
Krzyżanek |
Opalenica |
|
|
189 |
Damian |
Bezak |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
|
190 |
Krzysztof |
Zakrzewski |
Palędzie |
3:33 TEAM |
|
191 |
Katarzyna |
Salamonik |
Palędzie |
3:33 TEAM |
|
192 |
Tomasz |
Tomaszewski |
Palędzie |
GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze |
|
193 |
Dominiki |
Załuski |
Pecna |
Pecna Biega |
|
194 |
Marek |
Walkowiak |
Pecna |
Pecna Biega |
|
195 |
Tomasz |
Kołodziejczyk |
Piła |
KB SPOKO Imperial Tobacco |
|
196 |
Anna |
Szumska |
Plewiska |
|
|
197 |
Paweł |
Zborowski |
Plewiska |
|
|
198 |
Jakub |
Tomal |
Plewiska |
|
|
199 |
Damian |
Szymański |
Plewiska |
Dynamo Śmiga |
|
200 |
Alina |
Licznierska |
Plewiska |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|