Lista startowa - VI bieg Pogoń za Wilkiem

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Paweł Adamczyk Poznań
2 Ewa Adamska Komorniki HERNIK TEAM
3 Łukasz Ajchsztet Budzyń
4 Ania Ajchsztet Budzyń
5 Anna Andre Konin ANDRE TEAM
6 EWA ANDRZEJCZAK JAROCIN
7 Joanna Archaniołowicz Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM
8 Rafał Augustyniak Stęszew Byle do mety
9 Agnieszka Bachorz Kościan
10 Jakub Bagiński Krosno Bola 06 Poznań
11 Katarzyna Bąk Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
12 Miłosz Bambrowicz Jarocin Crocodigy
13 Aleksandra Banak Leszno
14 Agata Banaszak Luboń
15 Monika Baranowska Kościan KB SPOKO Imperial Tobacco
16 Roman Bednarek Poznań Night Runners
17 Paweł Bednarz Mieczewo
18 Maciej Bekier Komorniki SCIM
19 Bartosz Berłowski Plewiska Albeco Team
20 Grzegorz Berłowski Szreniawa Komorniki MTB Team
21 Joanna Bestrzynska Robakowo
22 Olech Bestrzyński Gądki Człapak Robakowo
23 Damian Bezak Ostrów Wielkopolski
24 Bartosz Bieleń Luboń Lucky LUZers
25 Rafał Biernat Krosinko AF MOSINA TEAM
26 Roman Blaszka Luboń
27 Paweł Bocian Komorniki
28 Karolina Bogusiewicz Poznań JANOWY MŁYN
29 Antoni Bogusiewicz Poznań JANOWY MŁYN
30 Beata Bojek Rydzyna ACTIVE LIFESTYLE
31 Sonia Borowczyk Zalasewo -
32 Wiesław Brodziszewski Swarzędz BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ
33 Krystian Brychczyński Poznań WATAHA TEAM
34 Krzysztof Bryła Koszalin For-Rest-Run / Druzyna Szpiku / Biegnijmy.pl
35 Izabela Budna Głuchowo Lucky LUZers
36 Magdalena Burdajewicz Mosina
37 Krzysztof Buśko Koścoan Kościan Team
38 Ariel Chudy Rydzyna R-TEAM
39 TOBIASZ CHUDY RYDZYNA
40 Katarzyna Chyczewska Skórka
41 Inga Ciastowicz - Tomczak Mosina EXACTUS Sport Team
42 Jarosław Ciesielski Poznań KB SPOKO Imperial Tobacco
43 Daria Ciszak Poznań Kobiety Biegają
44 Michał Cwojdziński Mosina GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
45 JAROSŁAW CYPRIAN Opalenica OSP Opalenica
46 Robert Czajka Luboń
47 Michał Czajkowski Poznań MamWybiegane
48 Sylwia Czarnecka Mosina EXACTUS Sport Team
49 Barbara Czarnecka Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM
50 Bartosz Czarnecki Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM
51 Dominik Czerwiński Komorniki
52 Karolina Czeska Mosina Mosina Biega
53 Wojciech Czeski Mosina Mosina Biega
54 Wojtek Dolata Poznań Piotr i Paweł Marka Formy
55 Joanna Domań Kiekrz Dirty Sparrows
56 Leszek Domań Kiekrz Dirty Sparrows
57 Marcin Domaniecki Komorniki PEARL iZUMi Polska
58 Piotr Draber Poznań Biegacze Celebryci
59 Andrzej Drgas LUBOŃ MOTOR LUBON TEAM
60 Ilona Dróżdż Oleśnica
61 Robert Dymarski Mosina Mosina Biega
62 Adam Dzik Poznań -
63 Robert Fenrych Poznań KB SPOKO Imperial Tobacco
64 Zbigniew Filipiak Środa Wielkopolska
65 Łukasz Folarzyński Inowrocław
66 Łukasz Fornalik Tulce Poznań Race Team
67 Katarzyna Frąckowiak Plewiska High Fit
68 JUSTYNA FRAMSKA Międzychód Biegacze PMI
69 Sebastian Franek Luboń MUAY RUNNING TEAM
70 ŁUKASZ FRAŃSKI Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
71 Marek Furmańczyk Poznań
72 Justyna Gaik Przeworno Rawa Team
73 Agnieszka Gandecka Poznań
74 Ryszard Garbacki Poznań BATORY
75 Łukasz Garbacki Poznań
76 Michał Garbacki Poznań
77 Justyna Genderka Kostrzyn
78 Anna Generalczyk Siekierki Wielkie ROMA VICTRIX
79 Zofia German Leszno
80 Marek Gieniusz Poznań Naramowice Biegają
81 Alan Gierasiński Fałkowo Fałkowo Team
82 Darek Gocyla Poznań DARZYBóRUNNER-ska
83 Jakub Goiński Plewiska
84 Dariusz Górka Kruszewnia
85 Małgorzata Gostomska Czempiń Rebellion Of Free Runners
86 Michał Gostomski Czempiń
87 Miłosz Gostomski Czempiń Incipiens Dolor
88 Ewelina Gołdysiak Poznań
89 Anna Gratkowska Mieczewo
90 RAFAŁ GRATKOWSKI POZNAŃ JA
91 LESZEK GROCHOLEWSKI LUBOŃ MOTOR LUBON TEAM
92 Wojciech Gruchalski Konin
93 Jakub Grzeszczyk Wągrowiec
94 Artur Grzybek Luboń FORTECA
95 Irena Grzywocz Mosina
96 HANNA GŁADSKA POZNAŃ
97 Danka Hajdrych Poznan RS Architektura Team
98 Kinga Haremza Poznań Night Runners
99 Monika Hauser-Giers Nowy Lubosz Kościan Team
100 magdalena hałupka poznań Mamy-Biegamy