1 |
Magdalena |
Patro |
1999 |
Brzeźno Stare |
# Team RUN Gołańcz |
|
nie |
|
10km |
08/22/2023 - 08:12 |
2 |
Dawid |
Barczyk |
1988 |
Chodzież |
PCH_RUN |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/11/2023 - 15:40 |
3 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
1987 |
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
05/31/2023 - 08:28 |
4 |
Daniel |
Sierszchuła |
1994 |
Cieśle |
Sport Team Skoki |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/14/2023 - 15:55 |
5 |
Honorata |
Haraj |
1979 |
Czerwonak |
Aktywni Razem |
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/19/2023 - 15:54 |
6 |
Szymon |
Kościelniak |
1973 |
Czerwonak |
Aktywni Razem |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 09:28 |
7 |
Piotr |
Gadomski |
1970 |
Czerwonak |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
08/10/2023 - 13:23 |
8 |
Dagmara |
Kościelniak |
1977 |
Czerwonak |
Aktywni Razem |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 09:46 |
9 |
Kamil |
Maćkowski |
1983 |
Dziewcza Struga |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/30/2023 - 20:55 |
10 |
Krystyna |
Maćkowiak |
1956 |
Długa Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/30/2023 - 17:43 |
11 |
Michał |
Lewandowski |
1995 |
Długa Goślina |
Ofix.pl Bike Team |
|
nie |
|
5km |
05/15/2023 - 19:58 |
12 |
ARTUR |
MILEWSKI |
1986 |
Gniezno |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
05/14/2023 - 11:07 |
13 |
Robert |
Konwiński |
1981 |
Gniezno |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 20:58 |
14 |
Danuta |
Strychalaka-Rysz |
1989 |
Golancz |
Team Run Golancz |
|
nie |
|
10km |
07/30/2023 - 23:13 |
15 |
Magdalena |
Bejma |
1980 |
Gołańcz |
# Team RUN Gołańcz |
|
nie |
|
5km |
05/31/2023 - 08:13 |
16 |
Mariusz |
Kopliner |
1991 |
Gołańcz |
Them Run Gołańcz |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/23/2023 - 10:24 |
17 |
Karol |
Bejma |
1979 |
Gołańcz |
# Team RUN Gołańcz |
|
nie |
|
5km |
05/31/2023 - 08:21 |
18 |
Marcin |
Rysz |
1980 |
Gołańcz |
Team Run Golancz |
|
nie |
|
10km |
07/30/2023 - 23:21 |
19 |
Zdzisław |
Cieślik |
1958 |
Gołańcz |
TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ |
|
nie |
|
10km |
07/21/2023 - 14:28 |
20 |
Alina |
Wachowiak |
1961 |
Gołańcz |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
08/01/2023 - 20:40 |
21 |
Paulina |
Dracheim |
1987 |
Gołańcz |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
08/02/2023 - 22:08 |
22 |
Leszek |
Piechowiak |
1980 |
Gołańcz |
TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 14:22 |
23 |
Łukasz |
Dracheim |
1984 |
Gołańcz |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/02/2023 - 22:20 |
24 |
Anna |
Fórmaniak |
1995 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
05/11/2023 - 17:56 |
25 |
Krzysztof |
Kędziora |
1987 |
Jabłkowo |
Sport Team Skoki |
|
tak |
|
10km |
08/14/2023 - 10:15 |
26 |
Justyna |
Kędziora |
1984 |
Jabłkowo |
|
|
tak |
|
5km |
06/01/2023 - 20:33 |
27 |
Edyta |
Nowaczynska |
1982 |
Karłowice |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/09/2023 - 22:23 |
28 |
Michał |
Kujawa |
1986 |
Karłowice |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
06/13/2023 - 16:08 |
29 |
Dawid |
Kordek |
1989 |
Kcynia |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
|
nie |
|
5km |
06/07/2023 - 07:16 |
30 |
Ela |
Kaczmarek |
1988 |
Kcynia |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/31/2023 - 11:19 |
31 |
Patryk |
Antosik |
1984 |
Kcynia |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 08:41 |
32 |
Mateusz |
Piątkowski |
1987 |
Kcynia |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/10/2023 - 07:32 |
33 |
Robert |
Żyto |
1970 |
Kcynia |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/11/2023 - 21:23 |
34 |
Agnieszka |
Ciaciuch |
1996 |
Kcynia |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/30/2023 - 13:29 |
35 |
Alicja |
Kordyś |
1989 |
Kcynia |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/10/2023 - 21:58 |
36 |
Mateusz |
Piątkowski |
1987 |
Kcynia |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
|
nie |
|
5km |
06/27/2023 - 21:13 |
37 |
Marzena |
Karakiewicz |
1971 |
Kcynia |
# Biegacze Kcynia Taem |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/10/2023 - 23:01 |
38 |
Maciej |
Maciejewski |
1977 |
Kcynia |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/21/2023 - 12:23 |
39 |
Hanna |
Heymann |
1986 |
Kcynia |
Biegacze Kcynia Taem |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/30/2023 - 13:51 |
40 |
Renata |
Słomiany |
1987 |
Kiszkowo |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
06/04/2023 - 11:54 |
41 |
Mariusz |
Słomiany |
1985 |
Kiszkowo |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
06/04/2023 - 11:57 |
42 |
Anna |
Rzymkowska |
1988 |
Kliny |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
05/31/2023 - 09:04 |
43 |
Jakub |
Suchorowski |
1981 |
KOBYLNICA |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
08/12/2023 - 17:35 |
44 |
Elżbieta |
Wysłużal |
1965 |
Komorniki |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/30/2023 - 13:25 |
45 |
MAGDALENA |
STACHOWIAK |
1978 |
KONARZEWO |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
08/23/2023 - 22:36 |
46 |
Julita |
Szczepaniak |
1982 |
Kościan |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
07/25/2023 - 10:30 |
47 |
Estera |
Hawrylinka |
1979 |
Kościan |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
07/25/2023 - 10:40 |
48 |
Anna |
Kasprzak |
1984 |
Kościan |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
07/25/2023 - 10:43 |
49 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
1984 |
Kościan |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
08/12/2023 - 01:59 |
50 |
Anna |
Szymańska |
1977 |
Kostrzyn |
- |
|
nie |
|
10km |
08/03/2023 - 16:50 |
51 |
Witold |
Mierzwa |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
07/10/2023 - 12:28 |
52 |
Sylwia |
Chudzińska |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Aktywni Razem |
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/01/2023 - 08:30 |
53 |
Agnieszka |
Jaździkowska |
1979 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
05/03/2023 - 19:34 |
54 |
"Robin"Robert |
Błaszak |
1973 |
Koziegłowy |
TBT |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/30/2023 - 15:44 |
55 |
Katarzyna |
Dewicka |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/31/2023 - 12:01 |
56 |
Maja |
Łowicka |
1993 |
Koziegłowy |
Aktywni Razem |
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/31/2023 - 12:08 |
57 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku |
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/30/2023 - 13:22 |
58 |
Karolina |
Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/02/2023 - 20:33 |
59 |
Izabela |
Bartkowiak |
1971 |
Koziegłowy |
Aktywni Razem |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/30/2023 - 13:35 |
60 |
JOANNA |
CIECIERSKA |
1978 |
KOZIEGŁOWY |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/01/2023 - 19:04 |
61 |
Paweł |
Bartkowiak |
1966 |
Koziegłowy |
Aktywni Razem |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/30/2023 - 13:39 |
62 |
Monika |
Pieczyńska |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/13/2023 - 17:33 |
63 |
Beata |
Woźniak |
1977 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/08/2023 - 17:02 |
64 |
Bartosz |
Witkowski |
1977 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
05/30/2023 - 19:44 |
65 |
Paulina |
Grzechnik |
1982 |
Królikowo |
Projekt Szubiński Biegacz |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/30/2023 - 14:55 |
66 |
Andrzej |
Braciszewski |
1965 |
Kłecko |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
05/14/2023 - 11:55 |
67 |
Ryszard |
Kujawa |
1971 |
KŁECKO |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
05/14/2023 - 11:59 |
68 |
Joanna |
Kluczyńska |
1987 |
Kłecko |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/31/2023 - 14:44 |
69 |
Paweł |
Kluczyński |
1985 |
Kłecko |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/31/2023 - 14:48 |
70 |
Jerzy |
Kamiński |
1959 |
Lipia Góra |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/31/2023 - 19:56 |
71 |
Kacper |
Kamiński |
1996 |
Lipia Góra |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/31/2023 - 20:03 |
72 |
Damian |
Wesołowski |
1989 |
Luboń |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
08/24/2023 - 10:23 |
73 |
Joanna |
Szypulińska |
1988 |
Luboń |
Luboński Klub Biegacza |
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/31/2023 - 22:55 |
74 |
Krystyna |
Fredrich |
1963 |
Margonin |
AKTYWNY MARGONIN |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
06/26/2023 - 19:48 |
75 |
Agnieszka |
Graf |
1977 |
Margonin |
AKTYWNY MARGONIN |
|
nie |
|
10km |
05/30/2023 - 21:44 |
76 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
04/10/2023 - 18:05 |
77 |
Jola |
Małecka |
1983 |
Miękowo |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
04/10/2023 - 18:15 |
78 |
Patryk |
Molecki |
1997 |
Mieścisko |
Pawko Runner Team |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/13/2023 - 21:25 |
79 |
Patrycja |
Banach-Molecka |
1996 |
Mieścisko |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
06/09/2023 - 09:17 |
80 |
Arnold |
Sądej |
1990 |
Mieścisko |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
08/12/2023 - 08:02 |
81 |
Agnieszka |
Bieniaszewska |
1985 |
Mieścisko |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/13/2023 - 21:39 |
82 |
Dawid |
Dąbrowski |
1990 |
Murowana Goślina |
Z pociągu do biegania |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 21:37 |
83 |
Wanda |
Szczepaniak |
1977 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 09:54 |
84 |
Danuta |
Skibińska-Kot |
1958 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/01/2023 - 10:02 |
85 |
Jadwiga |
Rochowiak |
1972 |
Murowana Goślina |
KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina |
|
nie |
|
10km |
05/04/2023 - 20:54 |
86 |
Karina |
TEREBELSKA |
1979 |
Murowana Goślina |
Aktywni Razem |
Aktywni Razem |
nie |
|
5km |
07/20/2023 - 11:17 |
87 |
Adrian |
Szary |
1995 |
Murowana Goślina |
Szary team |
Szary |
nie |
|
5km |
08/23/2023 - 16:13 |
88 |
Andrzej |
Kot |
1948 |
Murowana Goślina |
Żwawe Dziadki |
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/01/2023 - 10:13 |
89 |
Daria |
Mydlarz |
1993 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/09/2023 - 14:01 |
90 |
Jarosław |
Chruścicki |
1969 |
Murowana Goślina |
Nowak Run |
|
nie |
|
10km |
06/08/2023 - 21:50 |
91 |
Szymon |
Pędziński |
1976 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 10:20 |
92 |
Jolanta |
Nawrocka |
1958 |
Murowana Goślina |
Murowańskie Powsinogi |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/02/2023 - 20:40 |
93 |
Izabela |
Klaszczyńska |
1978 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/02/2023 - 20:44 |
94 |
Justyna |
Radomska |
1976 |
Murowana Goslina |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
08/17/2023 - 21:25 |
95 |
Sylwia |
Klich |
1985 |
Murowana Goślina |
#biegiemwlas |
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/01/2023 - 19:48 |
96 |
Przemysław |
Peters |
1972 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
05/22/2023 - 18:24 |
97 |
Paweł |
Bejma |
1984 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 09:12 |
98 |
Arleta |
Kowalewska |
1970 |
Murowana Goślina |
Murowańskie Powsinogi |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/02/2023 - 20:54 |
99 |
Szymon |
Joński |
1997 |
Murowana Goślina |
IRONBRO TEAM |
|
nie |
|
5km |
07/03/2023 - 08:43 |
100 |
Hanna |
Kramer |
1964 |
Murowana Goślina |
Drużyna Jacka |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/13/2023 - 19:37 |