1 |
Andrzej |
Kot |
1948 |
Murowana Goślina |
Żwawe Dziadki |
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/01/2023 - 10:13 |
2 |
Danuta |
Skałbania |
1953 |
Sława Wlkp |
|
|
tak |
|
NW 5km |
08/09/2023 - 15:23 |
3 |
Piotr |
Przymusiński |
1954 |
Poznań |
wolny |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
07/23/2023 - 11:52 |
4 |
Mikołaj |
Błażejewski |
1955 |
Wągrowiec |
# Biegacze juniora nordic walking team |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
08/13/2023 - 16:17 |
5 |
Marek |
Zendlewicz |
1956 |
Skoki |
|
|
tak |
|
10km |
08/20/2023 - 07:53 |
6 |
Krystyna |
Maćkowiak |
1956 |
Długa Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/30/2023 - 17:43 |
7 |
Władysław |
Wieczorkowski |
1956 |
Poznań |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/22/2023 - 13:59 |
8 |
Jacek |
Endler |
1957 |
Murowana Goślina |
Drużyna Jacka |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/13/2023 - 19:40 |
9 |
Elżbieta |
Baranowska |
1958 |
Skoki |
|
|
tak |
|
NW 5km |
07/28/2023 - 08:55 |
10 |
Danuta |
Skibińska-Kot |
1958 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/01/2023 - 10:02 |
11 |
Zdzisław |
Cieślik |
1958 |
Gołańcz |
TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ |
|
nie |
|
10km |
07/21/2023 - 14:28 |
12 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN |
|
nie |
|
5km |
06/20/2023 - 11:59 |
13 |
Jolanta |
Nawrocka |
1958 |
Murowana Goślina |
Murowańskie Powsinogi |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/02/2023 - 20:40 |
14 |
Jerzy |
Kamiński |
1959 |
Lipia Góra |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/31/2023 - 19:56 |
15 |
Wiesław |
Brodziszewski |
1959 |
Swarzędz |
BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/13/2023 - 19:26 |
16 |
Anna |
Golińska |
1961 |
Wągrowiec |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
07/20/2023 - 11:38 |
17 |
Alina |
Wachowiak |
1961 |
Gołańcz |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
08/01/2023 - 20:40 |
18 |
Leszek |
Krawczyk |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
08/07/2023 - 10:09 |
19 |
Wiesław |
Nowak |
1962 |
Skoki |
UKS |
Nowak |
tak |
|
NW 5km |
08/14/2023 - 16:14 |
20 |
Danuta |
Krzyżańska |
1962 |
Skoki |
Jem.Zdrowie |
|
tak |
|
NW 5km |
07/03/2023 - 08:41 |
21 |
Dariusz |
Solecki |
1962 |
Poznań |
Piątkowo na Biegowo |
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/01/2023 - 22:03 |
22 |
PAWEL |
BIESZKE |
1963 |
Wojcieszyce |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
07/09/2023 - 23:06 |
23 |
Krystyna |
Fredrich |
1963 |
Margonin |
AKTYWNY MARGONIN |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
06/26/2023 - 19:48 |
24 |
ANGELA |
SCONDOTTO |
1964 |
Poznan |
Plusport Poznan |
|
nie |
|
5km |
06/19/2023 - 20:15 |
25 |
Hanna |
Kramer |
1964 |
Murowana Goślina |
Drużyna Jacka |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/13/2023 - 19:37 |
26 |
Matteo |
Messina |
1964 |
Poznan |
Plusport Poznan |
|
nie |
|
5km |
06/19/2023 - 20:09 |
27 |
Elżbieta |
Wysłużal |
1965 |
Komorniki |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/30/2023 - 13:25 |
28 |
Andrzej |
Braciszewski |
1965 |
Kłecko |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
05/14/2023 - 11:55 |
29 |
Adam |
Jankowski |
1965 |
Skoki |
|
|
tak |
|
5km |
08/23/2023 - 19:06 |
30 |
Maciej |
Majewski |
1966 |
Poznań |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/31/2023 - 16:16 |
31 |
Paweł |
Bartkowiak |
1966 |
Koziegłowy |
Aktywni Razem |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/30/2023 - 13:39 |
32 |
KRZYSZTOF |
HERNIK |
1966 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
|
nie |
|
5km |
05/11/2023 - 13:23 |
33 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
1966 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/21/2023 - 10:29 |
34 |
Irena |
Nowak |
1966 |
Skoki |
UKS |
Nowak |
tak |
|
5km |
08/14/2023 - 16:47 |
35 |
Andrzej |
Wilczyński |
1966 |
Skoki |
|
|
tak |
|
5km |
07/28/2023 - 09:56 |
36 |
Jacek |
Schmidt |
1966 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/29/2023 - 13:02 |
37 |
Grzegorz |
Lemański |
1967 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/21/2023 - 16:36 |
38 |
Renata |
Urbaniak |
1968 |
Potrzanowo |
|
|
tak |
|
NW 5km |
08/08/2023 - 18:46 |
39 |
Helena |
Springer |
1968 |
Skoki |
|
|
tak |
|
5km |
07/21/2023 - 16:18 |
40 |
Jarosław |
Haczyk |
1968 |
Opole |
BeerRunners |
|
nie |
|
10km |
08/16/2023 - 13:52 |
41 |
Piotr |
Smoliński |
1968 |
Szubin |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
05/31/2023 - 23:16 |
42 |
Grzegorz |
Bień |
1968 |
Skoki |
Sport Team Skoki |
|
tak |
|
10km |
08/14/2023 - 15:53 |
43 |
Maciej |
Olęderek |
1969 |
Poznań |
Kuna Kowanówko |
|
nie |
|
10km |
04/06/2023 - 14:18 |
44 |
Izabela |
Danielewicz |
1969 |
Sławica |
|
|
tak |
|
10km |
08/18/2023 - 13:54 |
45 |
Danuta |
Mazur |
1969 |
Skoki |
Beierdorf Sport Team |
|
tak |
|
10km |
08/15/2023 - 00:04 |
46 |
Maciej |
Krajewski |
1969 |
Poznań |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/31/2023 - 12:05 |
47 |
Jarosław |
Chruścicki |
1969 |
Murowana Goślina |
Nowak Run |
|
nie |
|
10km |
06/08/2023 - 21:50 |
48 |
Arleta |
Kowalewska |
1970 |
Murowana Goślina |
Murowańskie Powsinogi |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/02/2023 - 20:54 |
49 |
Lidia |
Bartsch |
1970 |
Potrzanowo |
|
|
tak |
|
NW 5km |
08/08/2023 - 18:51 |
50 |
Piotr |
Gadomski |
1970 |
Czerwonak |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
08/10/2023 - 13:23 |
51 |
Waldemar |
Rojtek |
1970 |
Wągrowiec |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/05/2023 - 10:11 |
52 |
Jacek |
Szary |
1970 |
Murowana Goślina |
Szary team |
Szary |
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 08:10 |
53 |
Robert |
Żyto |
1970 |
Kcynia |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/11/2023 - 21:23 |
54 |
Justa |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/27/2023 - 07:25 |
55 |
Marek |
Duduś |
1971 |
Sława Wielkopolska |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
|
tak |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 14:48 |
56 |
Beata |
Kaczmarek |
1971 |
Poznań |
MTB Rusałka Poznań |
|
nie |
|
10km |
05/30/2023 - 21:28 |
57 |
Ryszard |
Kujawa |
1971 |
KŁECKO |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
05/14/2023 - 11:59 |
58 |
Izabela |
Bartkowiak |
1971 |
Koziegłowy |
Aktywni Razem |
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/30/2023 - 13:35 |
59 |
Marzena |
Karakiewicz |
1971 |
Kcynia |
# Biegacze Kcynia Taem |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/10/2023 - 23:01 |
60 |
Grzegorz |
Wrzesiński |
1971 |
Potrzanowo |
Sport Team Skoki |
|
tak |
|
10km |
07/18/2023 - 15:13 |
61 |
DOMINIK |
WITKOWSKI |
1972 |
Poznań |
Karl Knauer Poland |
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/03/2023 - 21:33 |
62 |
Katarzyna |
Dewicka |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/31/2023 - 12:01 |
63 |
Karolina |
Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/02/2023 - 20:33 |
64 |
Aneta |
Bugajska |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
05/29/2023 - 20:26 |
65 |
Iwona |
Kwiatecka |
1972 |
Rokietnica |
HERNIK TEAM |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/31/2023 - 21:28 |
66 |
Robert |
Purczyński |
1972 |
Wągrowiec |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
08/18/2023 - 22:05 |
67 |
Jadwiga |
Rochowiak |
1972 |
Murowana Goślina |
KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina |
|
nie |
|
10km |
05/04/2023 - 20:54 |
68 |
Marzena |
Tołoczka |
1972 |
Owińska |
Aktywni Razem |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/30/2023 - 21:11 |
69 |
Przemysław |
Peters |
1972 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
05/22/2023 - 18:24 |
70 |
Natalia |
Haczyk |
1973 |
Opole |
BeerRunners |
|
nie |
|
10km |
08/16/2023 - 13:22 |
71 |
Robert |
Skibiński |
1973 |
Skoki |
|
|
tak |
|
5km |
03/13/2023 - 10:31 |
72 |
"Robin"Robert |
Błaszak |
1973 |
Koziegłowy |
TBT |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/30/2023 - 15:44 |
73 |
Jacek |
Frąckowiak |
1973 |
Przebędowo |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
05/29/2023 - 15:22 |
74 |
Krzysztof |
Mężykowski |
1973 |
Szubin |
Projekt Szubiński Biegacz |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/30/2023 - 13:00 |
75 |
Beata |
Tyll |
1973 |
Skoki |
|
|
tak |
|
NW 5km |
03/13/2023 - 10:53 |
76 |
Szymon |
Kościelniak |
1973 |
Czerwonak |
Aktywni Razem |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 09:28 |
77 |
Paweł |
Muchowicz |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
08/22/2023 - 12:57 |
78 |
Radek |
Andryszak |
1974 |
Rąbczyn |
Team A |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/03/2023 - 19:26 |
79 |
Marzena |
Wyleżała |
1974 |
Pawłowo Skockie |
#biegiemwlas |
|
tak |
|
10km |
06/19/2023 - 06:39 |
80 |
Witold |
Mierzwa |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
07/10/2023 - 12:28 |
81 |
Dariusz |
Łagowski |
1974 |
Poznań |
Night Runners |
Ryjki |
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 18:01 |
82 |
Robert |
Szymański |
1974 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/03/2023 - 15:43 |
83 |
Aneta |
Skibińska |
1975 |
Skoki |
|
|
tak |
|
NW 5km |
03/13/2023 - 10:26 |
84 |
Krzysztof |
Kulus |
1975 |
Skoki |
Hart Skoki |
|
tak |
|
5km |
08/22/2023 - 09:17 |
85 |
Sylwia |
Rolnicka |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
08/16/2023 - 11:41 |
86 |
BOGDAN |
BOROWCZAK |
1975 |
RAKONIEWICE |
#TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO |
TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO |
nie |
|
NW 5km |
03/30/2023 - 18:39 |
87 |
Mirosław |
Mierzwa |
1975 |
Plewiska |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
07/09/2023 - 22:18 |
88 |
Piotr |
Gos |
1976 |
Poznań |
#biegiemwlas/Naramowice Biegają |
|
nie |
|
10km |
03/01/2023 - 11:00 |
89 |
Szymon |
Pędziński |
1976 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 10:20 |
90 |
Justyna |
Radomska |
1976 |
Murowana Goslina |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
08/17/2023 - 21:25 |
91 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
|
|
nie |
|
NW 5km |
04/10/2023 - 18:05 |
92 |
Dorota |
Łagowska |
1977 |
Poznań |
Night Runners |
Ryjki |
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 18:06 |
93 |
Mariusz |
Kuczyński |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 10:54 |
94 |
Bartosz |
Witkowski |
1977 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
nie |
|
10km |
05/30/2023 - 19:44 |
95 |
Jarosław |
kubiatowicz |
1977 |
Potrzanowo |
|
|
tak |
|
NW 5km |
03/14/2023 - 17:57 |
96 |
Arkadiusz |
Bednarek |
1977 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Jacka |
TEAM B. |
nie |
|
5km |
08/13/2023 - 19:27 |
97 |
Karolina |
Stefaniak |
1977 |
Skoki |
Sport Team Skoki |
|
tak |
|
NW 5km |
08/21/2023 - 10:33 |
98 |
Dagmara |
Kościelniak |
1977 |
Czerwonak |
Aktywni Razem |
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 09:46 |
99 |
Bartek |
Seidler |
1977 |
Skoki |
Sport Team Skoki |
|
tak |
|
10km |
05/11/2023 - 12:50 |
100 |
Wanda |
Szczepaniak |
1977 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
nie |
|
5km |
03/01/2023 - 09:54 |