LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
825 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
826 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
827 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
828 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
829 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
830 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
831 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
832 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
833 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
834 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
835 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
836 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
837 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
838 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
839 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
840 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
841 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
842 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
843 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
844 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
845 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
846 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
847 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
848 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
849 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
850 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
851 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
852 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
853 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
854 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
855 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
856 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
857 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
858 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
859 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
860 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
861 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
862 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
863 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
864 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
865 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
866 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
867 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
868 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
869 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
870 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
871 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
872 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
873 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
874 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
875 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
876 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
877 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
878 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
879 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
880 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
881 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
882 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
883 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
884 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
885 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
886 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
887 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
888 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
889 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
890 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
891 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
892 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
893 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
894 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
895 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
896 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
897 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
898 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
899 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
900 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
901 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
902 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
903 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
904 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
905 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
906 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
907 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
908 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
909 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
910 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
911 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
912 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
913 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
914 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
915 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
916 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
917 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
918 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
919 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
920 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
921 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
922 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
923 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »