LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
225 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
226 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
227 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
228 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
229 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
230 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
231 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
232 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
233 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
234 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
235 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
236 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
237 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
238 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
239 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
240 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
241 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
242 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
243 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
244 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
245 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
246 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
247 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
248 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
249 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
250 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
251 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
252 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
253 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
254 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
255 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
256 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
257 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
258 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
259 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
260 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
261 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
262 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
263 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
264 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
265 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
266 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
267 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
268 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
269 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
270 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
271 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
272 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
273 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
274 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
275 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
276 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
277 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
278 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
279 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
280 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
281 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
282 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
283 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
284 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
285 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
286 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
287 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
288 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
289 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
290 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
291 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
292 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
293 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
294 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
295 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
296 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
297 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
298 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
299 | adrian | libera | 1983 | poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
300 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
301 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
302 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
303 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
304 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
305 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
306 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
307 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
308 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
309 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | Miękowo | A | ||||
310 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
311 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
312 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
313 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
314 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
315 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
316 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
317 | Agnieszka | Małecka | Gadki | A | ||||
318 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
319 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
320 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
321 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
322 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
323 | Patryk | Jaśkowski | Kościan | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »