LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1125 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
1126 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
1127 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1128 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1129 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1130 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
1131 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1132 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1133 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1134 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1135 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
1136 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
1137 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | B | |||
1138 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
1139 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1140 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1141 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1142 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
1143 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1144 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1145 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
1146 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1147 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1148 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
1149 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
1150 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
1151 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1152 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1153 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1154 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
1155 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1156 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1157 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1158 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1159 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1160 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
1161 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
1162 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
1163 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1164 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
1165 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
1166 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1167 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
1168 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1169 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1170 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12