Lista startowa - VI Bieg Mikołajkowy Poznań 2019

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
1 Adam Frąckowiak 1978 Poznań i-Sport bieg 5km A (karnet)
2 Urszula Przytarska 1983 Gdańsk bieg 5km A (karnet)
3 KRZYSZTOF KROMA 1980 OPALENICA bieg 5km A (karnet)
4 Tomasz Godlewski 1980 Skórzewo Słynni Kenijczycy bieg 10km A (karnet)
5 Tomasz Tomelka 1986 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg 10km A (karnet)
6 Jakub Przybylski 1995 Poznań AZS Politechnika Poznańska bieg 5km A (karnet)
7 Kinga Haremza 1973 Poznań Night Runners bieg 10km A (karnet)
8 Wojciech Żołnierek 1989 Poznań Dirty Sparrows bieg 5km A (karnet)
9 Barbara Łochowska 1971 Konstantynów Łódzki bieg 5km A (karnet)
10 Agnieszka Kurkowiak 1974 Poznań Mamy - Biegamy bieg 5km A (karnet)
11 Maciej Rudawski 1983 Trzciel Walk & Run Team Oborniki NW 5 km A (karnet)
12 Mariusz Nowak 1988 Poznań Night Runners bieg 10km A (karnet)
13 Dorota Zowczak 1983 Poznań Rawa Team bieg 5km A (karnet)
14 Sławomir Belter 1990 Gołańcz TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ bieg 10km A (karnet)
15 Joanna Surma 1982 Piła niepokonani bieg 5km A (karnet)
16 Małgorzata Geldner 1979 Baranowo bieg 5km B (karnet)
17 Krzysztof Roszczenko 1976 Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU bieg 5km A (karnet)
18 Patryk Dymecki 1979 Poznań bieg 5km A (karnet)
19 Paulina Tatarek 1979 Rawicz bieg 5km A (karnet)
20 Kalina Żołądkowska 1981 Środa Wielkopolska 6 łap bieg 5km B (karnet)
21 Leszek Skórnicki 1971 Poznań Night Runners bieg 10km A (karnet)
22 Weronika Charko 1995 Ustka 1995 bieg 5km A (karnet)
23 Anna Kryś 1976 Buk Fitness Buk bieg 5km A (karnet)
24 Łukasz Semik 1991 Głogów Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów/Poznań bieg 10km A (karnet)
25 Agata Kuchciak 1976 Zielona Góra NW 5 km A (karnet)
26 Szymon Barczykowski 1988 Licheń Stary bieg 10km A (karnet)
27 Krzysztof Kołaczkowski 1993 Kostrzyn Gdzie ta meta bieg 10km A (karnet)
28 Roman Mikołajczak 1967 Czempiń bieg 10km A (karnet)
29 Marek Geisler 1959 Poznań bieg 10km A (karnet)
30 Kaja Łata 1993 Poznań bieg 5km A (karnet)
31 Sandra Dembik 1990 Poznań bieg 5km A (karnet)
32 Michał Szymków 1986 Poznań bieg 10km A (karnet)
33 Marzena Zemler 1979 Mirosławki bieg 10km A (karnet)
34 Michał Szeszuła 1975 Poznań Night Runners bieg 10km A (karnet)
35 ARTUR CHOJNACKI 1981 Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA bieg 5km A (karnet)
36 JACEK LIPCZYŃSKI 1978 Koziegłowy bieg 10km A (karnet)
37 Rafał Czarnecki 1989 Kostrzyn bieg 10km A (karnet)
38 Iwona Ogrodowska 1994 Poznań bieg 5km A (karnet)
39 Marek Włoszyński 1972 Luboń bieg 10km A (karnet)
40 Maciej Haremza 1984 Daszewice Dąbrowski Team / #Biegacze bieg 5km A (karnet)
41 Krzysztof Bąk 1971 Wronki bieg 10km A (karnet)
42 Michalina Stopka 1988 Góra bieg 10km A (karnet)
43 Dariusz Kurkowiak 1967 Poznań bieg 5km A (karnet)
44 Marta Gardyjas 1982 Głogów bieg 5km A (karnet)
45 Lidia Sęczkowska 1979 Poznań Banda Drombo bieg 5km A (karnet)
46 Tomasz Knapik 1984 Krotoszyn ks krotosz krotoszyn bieg 10km B (karnet)
47 Agata Pol 1992 Gołańcz Team Run Golancz bieg 10km A (karnet)
48 Wioletta Karkut 1976 Piła niepokonani bieg 5km A (karnet)
49 Maciej Gzyl 1979 Szamotuły bieg 10km A (karnet)
50 Marek Gaziński 1987 Poznań bieg 5km A (karnet)
51 Michał Skrzypczak 1974 Poznań bieg 5km A (karnet)
52 KRZYSZTOF HERNIK 1966 POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM bieg 5km A (karnet)
53 Michał Żołądkowski 1981 Środa Wielkopolska bieg 5km B (karnet)
54 Katarzyna Lisek 1993 Dopiewo Vege Runners bieg 5km B (karnet)
55 Piotr Charko 1997 Ustka bieg 5km A (karnet)
56 Karina Lisiak 1990 Kostrzyn bieg 5km A (karnet)
57 Agnieszka Zwolińska 1982 Poznań Poznań bieg 10km A (karnet)
58 Wojciech Gorączka 2002 Lubniewice bieg 10km B (karnet)
59 Filip Buszkowski 1974 Gaj Wielki WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL bieg 5km A (karnet)
60 Anna Musiał 1974 Słońsk Runners Słońsk bieg 10km A (karnet)
61 Krzysztof Andruszczak 1988 Poznań Pepa biega bieg 10km A (karnet)
62 Maciej Szymendera 1978 Fałkowo Ludzie Borowe bieg 10km A (karnet)
63 Grażyna Barabasz 1977 Poznań bieg 5km A (karnet)
64 Bartłomiej Czerwiński 1980 Oborniki bieg 10km A (karnet)
65 Jakub Krukowski 1986 Poznań bieg 10km A (karnet)
66 Anna Ludwiczak 1988 Mirosławki bieg 10km A (karnet)
67 Piotr Przewoźny 1983 Buk bieg 10km A (karnet)
68 Marta Rydzewska 1986 Kleczew Ohana bieg 10km A (karnet)
69 Robert Mazur 1990 Mieścisko bieg 10km A (karnet)
70 Agnieszka Czarnecka 1989 Kostrzyn bieg 10km A (karnet)
71 Justyna Turska 1995 Poznań bieg 5km A (karnet)
72 Monika Nadolińska 1982 Poznań bieg 10km A (karnet)
73 Marcin Orłowski 1982 Poznań #BIEGCZE/Dąbrowski Team bieg 10km A (karnet)
74 Patrycja Balcerzak 2000 Kiekrz bieg 5km A (karnet)
75 Mariola Szemiel-afek POZNAŃ A (karnet)
76 Łukasz Łowiński 1981 Komorniki Inteligentnafarma.pl bieg 10km A (karnet)
77 Marta Kanikowska 1983 poznan bieg 10km B (karnet)
78 Justyna Iwanowska 1985 Poznań Banda Drombo bieg 5km A (karnet)
79 Tomasz Adamowski 1982 Wągrowiec bieg 10km A (karnet)
80 Piotr Pol 1983 Gołańcz TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ bieg 10km A (karnet)
81 Katarzyna Gackowska 1965 Bojanowo MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO bieg 5km A (karnet)
82 Bartosz Dahlke 1984 Poznań bieg 10km A (karnet)
83 Katarzyna Falkowska 1987 Poznań bieg 5km A (karnet)
84 Tadeusz Kowalczyk 1965 Otorowo bieg 5km A (karnet)
85 Mariusz Makowski 1982 Kalisz bieg 10km A (karnet)
86 Mirek Kubiak 1965 Swarzędz bieg 5km B (karnet)
87 Małgorzata Świerczek 1974 Gniezno bieg 5km A (karnet)
88 Paula Duda 1988 Poznan bieg 10km B (karnet)
89 Marek Sikora 1976 Głogów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW bieg 5km A (karnet)
90 Przemek Doberschutz 1968 Gniezno Ludzie Borowe bieg 10km A (karnet)
91 Andrzej Pieścik 1966 Suchy LAs Royal Independence Runnig Club bieg 5km B (karnet)
92 Agnieszka Golak 1976 Wyrzeka Runner's Power bieg 5km A (karnet)
93 Łukasz Musiał 1999 Słońsk Runners Słońsk bieg 10km A (karnet)
94 Paulina Dziubak 1990 Biedrusko bieg 5km A (karnet)
95 Piotr Kwieciński 1982 Luboń Luboń bieg 10km A (karnet)
96 agnieszka malak 1965 przeźmierowo Nordic Walking Kiekrz NW 5 km A (karnet)
97 Katarzyna Cieślewicz-Galas 1979 Poznań bieg 10km A (karnet)
98 Agnieszka Borda 1982 Poznań 1982 bieg 10km A (karnet)
99 Mariola Waliszak 1967 Skrzynki bieg 10km A (karnet)
100 Artur Grzywaczyk 1964 Suchy Las #BIEGACZE / parkrun Poznań bieg 10km A (karnet)