LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
25 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
26 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
27 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
28 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
29 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
30 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
31 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
32 | Katarzyna | Pasieka | 1984 | Poznań | RKL KUSY Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | |
33 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
34 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
35 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
36 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
37 | Anna | Kolasińska | 1983 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
38 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
39 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
40 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
41 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
42 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
43 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
45 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
46 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
47 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | ID PAN Kórnik | bieg 5km | A | |
48 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
49 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
50 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
51 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
52 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
53 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
54 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
55 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
56 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
57 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
58 | Anna | Gawęcka | 1985 | Poznań | Bukowski Klub Biegowy | bieg 5km | A | |
59 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
60 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
61 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
62 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
63 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
64 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
65 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
66 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
67 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
68 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
69 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
70 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
71 | Elżbieta | Lesicka | 1984 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Osoba Prywatna | bieg 5km | A | |
72 | Sławka | Olejniczak | 1977 | Poznań | Ciastki.pz | bieg 5km | A | |
73 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
74 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
75 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
76 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
77 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
78 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
79 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
80 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
81 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
82 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
83 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
84 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
85 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
86 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
87 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
88 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
89 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
90 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
91 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
92 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
93 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
94 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
95 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
96 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
97 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
98 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
99 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
100 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
101 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
102 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
103 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
104 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
105 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
106 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
107 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
108 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
109 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
110 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
111 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
112 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
113 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
114 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
115 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
116 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
117 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
118 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
119 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
120 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
121 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
122 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
123 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »