LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
25 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
26 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
27 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
28 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
29 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
30 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
31 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
32 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
33 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
34 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
35 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
36 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
37 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
38 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
39 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
40 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
41 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
42 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
43 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
45 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
46 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
47 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
48 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
49 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
50 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
51 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
52 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
53 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
54 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
55 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
56 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
57 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
58 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
59 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
60 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
61 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
62 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
63 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
64 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
65 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
66 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
67 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
68 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
69 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
70 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
71 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
72 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
73 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
74 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
75 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
76 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
77 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
78 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
79 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
80 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
81 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
82 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
83 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
84 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
85 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
86 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
87 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
88 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
89 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
90 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
91 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
92 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
93 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
94 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
95 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
96 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
97 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
98 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
99 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
100 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
101 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
102 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
103 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
104 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
105 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
106 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
107 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
108 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
109 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
110 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
111 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
112 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
113 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
114 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
115 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
116 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
117 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
118 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
119 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
120 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
121 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
122 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
123 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »