LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
25 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
26 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
27 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
28 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
29 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
30 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
31 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
32 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
33 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
34 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
35 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
36 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
37 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
38 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
39 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
40 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
41 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
42 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
43 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
44 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
45 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
46 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
47 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
48 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
49 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
50 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
51 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
52 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
53 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
54 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
55 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
56 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
57 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
58 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
59 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
60 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
61 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
62 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
63 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
64 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
65 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
66 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
67 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
68 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
69 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
70 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
71 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
72 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
73 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
74 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
75 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
76 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
77 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
78 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
79 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
80 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
81 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
82 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
83 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
84 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
85 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
86 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
87 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
88 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
89 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
90 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
91 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
92 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
93 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
94 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
95 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
96 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
97 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
98 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
99 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
100 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
101 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
102 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
103 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
104 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
105 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
106 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
107 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
108 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
109 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
110 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
111 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
112 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
113 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
114 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
115 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
116 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
117 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
118 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
119 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
120 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
121 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
122 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
123 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »