LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
25 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
26 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
27 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
28 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
29 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
30 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
31 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
32 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
33 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
34 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
35 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
36 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
37 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
38 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
39 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
40 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
41 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
42 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
43 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
45 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
46 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
47 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
48 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
49 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
50 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
51 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
52 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
53 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
54 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
55 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
56 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
57 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
58 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
59 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
60 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
61 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
62 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
63 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
64 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
65 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
66 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
67 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
68 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
69 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
70 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
71 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
72 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
73 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
74 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
75 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
76 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
77 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
78 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
79 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
80 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
81 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
82 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
83 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
84 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
85 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
86 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
87 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
88 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
89 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
90 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
91 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
92 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
93 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
94 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
95 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
96 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
97 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
98 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
99 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
100 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
101 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
102 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
103 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
104 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
105 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
106 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
107 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
108 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
109 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
110 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
111 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
112 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
113 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
114 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
115 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
116 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
117 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
118 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
119 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
120 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
121 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
122 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
123 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »