LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
25 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
26 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
27 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
28 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
29 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
30 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
31 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
32 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
33 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
34 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
35 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
36 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
37 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
38 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
39 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
40 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
41 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
42 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
43 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
45 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
46 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
47 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
48 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
49 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
50 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
51 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
52 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
53 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
54 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
55 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
56 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
57 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
58 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
59 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
60 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
61 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
62 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
63 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
64 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
65 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
66 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
67 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
68 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
69 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
70 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
71 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
72 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
73 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
74 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
75 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
76 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
77 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
78 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
79 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
80 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
81 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
82 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
83 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
84 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
85 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
86 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
87 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
88 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
89 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
90 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
91 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
92 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
93 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
94 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
95 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
96 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
97 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
98 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
99 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
100 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
101 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
102 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
103 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
104 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
105 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
106 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
107 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
108 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
109 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
110 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
111 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
112 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
113 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
114 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
115 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
116 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
117 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
118 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
119 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
120 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
121 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
122 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
123 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »