LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
25 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
26 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
27 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
28 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
29 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
30 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
31 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
32 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
33 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
34 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
35 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
36 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
37 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
38 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
39 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
40 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
41 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
42 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
43 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
44 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
45 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
46 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
47 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
48 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
49 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
50 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
51 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
52 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
53 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
54 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
55 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
56 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
57 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
58 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
59 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
60 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
61 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
62 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
63 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
64 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
65 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
66 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
67 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
68 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
69 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
70 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
71 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
72 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
73 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
74 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
75 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
76 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
77 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
78 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
79 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
80 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
81 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
82 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
83 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
84 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
85 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
86 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
87 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
88 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
89 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
90 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
91 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
92 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
93 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
94 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
95 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
96 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
97 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
98 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
99 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
100 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
101 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
102 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
103 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
104 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
105 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
106 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
107 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
108 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
109 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
110 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
111 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
112 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
113 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
114 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
115 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
116 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
117 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
118 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
119 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
120 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
121 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
122 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
123 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »