LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
25 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
26 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
27 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
28 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
29 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
30 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
31 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
32 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
33 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
34 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
35 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
36 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
37 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
38 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
39 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
40 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
41 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
42 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
43 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
45 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
46 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
47 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
48 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
49 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
50 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
51 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
52 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
53 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
54 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
55 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
56 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
57 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
58 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
59 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
60 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
61 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
62 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
63 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
64 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
65 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
66 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
67 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
68 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
69 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
70 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
71 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
72 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
73 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
74 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
75 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
76 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
77 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
78 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
79 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
80 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
81 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
82 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
83 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
84 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
85 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
86 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
87 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
88 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
89 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
90 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
91 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
92 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
93 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
94 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
95 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
96 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
97 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
98 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
99 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
100 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
101 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
102 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
103 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
104 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
105 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
106 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
107 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
108 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
109 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
110 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
111 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
112 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
113 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
114 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
115 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
116 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
117 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
118 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
119 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
120 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
121 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
122 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
123 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »