LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
25 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
26 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
27 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
28 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
29 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
30 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
31 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
32 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
33 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
34 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
35 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
36 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
37 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
38 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
39 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
40 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
41 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
42 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
43 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
45 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
46 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
47 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
48 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
49 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
50 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
51 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
52 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
53 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
54 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
55 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
56 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
57 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
58 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
59 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
60 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
61 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
62 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
63 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
64 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
65 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
66 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
67 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
68 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
69 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
70 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
71 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
72 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
73 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
74 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
75 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
76 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
77 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
78 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
79 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
80 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
81 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
82 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
83 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
84 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
85 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
86 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
87 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
88 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
89 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
90 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
91 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
92 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
93 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
94 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
95 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
96 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
97 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
98 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
99 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
100 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
101 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
102 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
103 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
104 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
105 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
106 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
107 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
108 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
109 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
110 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
111 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
112 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
113 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
114 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
115 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
116 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
117 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
118 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
119 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
120 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
121 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
122 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
123 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »