LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
25 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
26 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
27 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
28 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
29 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
30 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
31 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
32 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
33 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
34 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
35 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
36 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
37 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
38 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
39 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
40 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
41 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
42 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
43 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
45 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
46 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
47 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
48 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
49 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
50 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
51 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
52 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
53 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
54 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
55 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
56 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
57 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
58 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
59 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
60 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
61 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
62 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
63 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
64 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
65 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
66 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
67 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
68 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
69 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
70 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
71 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
72 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
73 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
74 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
75 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
76 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
77 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
78 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
79 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
80 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
81 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
82 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
83 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
84 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
85 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
86 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
87 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
88 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
89 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
90 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
91 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
92 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
93 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
94 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
95 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
96 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
97 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
98 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
99 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
100 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
101 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
102 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
103 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
104 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
105 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
106 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
107 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
108 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
109 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
110 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
111 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
112 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
113 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
114 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
115 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
116 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
117 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
118 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
119 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
120 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
121 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
122 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
123 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »