LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
25 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
26 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
27 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
28 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
29 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
30 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
31 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
32 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
33 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
34 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
35 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
36 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
37 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
38 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
39 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
40 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
41 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
42 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
43 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
45 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
46 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
47 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
48 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
49 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
50 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
51 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
52 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
53 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
54 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
55 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
56 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
57 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
58 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
59 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
60 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
61 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
62 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
63 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
64 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
65 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
66 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
67 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
68 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
69 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
70 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
71 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
72 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
73 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
74 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
75 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
76 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
77 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
78 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
79 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
80 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
81 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
82 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
83 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
84 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
85 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
86 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
87 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
88 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
89 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
90 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
91 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
92 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
93 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
94 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
95 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
96 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
97 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
98 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
99 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
100 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
101 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
102 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
103 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
104 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
105 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
106 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
107 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
108 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
109 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
110 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
111 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
112 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
113 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
114 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
115 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
116 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
117 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
118 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
119 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
120 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
121 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
122 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
123 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »