LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023 - BIEGI DLA DZIECI
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Kajetan | Kaszuba | Poznań | Mistrzowie z Umultowa | A | ||
20 | IGOR | LEWTAK | Poznań | Pho3nix Academy | A | ||
21 | Tymon | Kegel | Poznań | A | |||
22 | Paweł | Tomowiak | Żakowo | SP 7 Leszno | A | ||
23 | Lilianna | Słomka | Kiekrz | A | |||
24 | Aleksander | Dowhań | Wschowa | A | |||
25 | Faustyna | Lewicka | Poznań | POSM nr 1 | A | ||
26 | Kornelia | Pieniecka | Poznań | A | |||
27 | Zofia | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | |||
28 | Zofia | Handschuh | Rabowice | A | |||
29 | Marek | Skibiński | Napachanie | A | |||
30 | Kinga | Krajewska | Poznań | A | |||
31 | Mariusz | Nowicki | Biedrusko | A | |||
32 | Szymon | Dalke | Zamość | UKB Szubin | A | ||
33 | Zuzanna | Kegel | Poznań | A | |||
34 | Nikodem | Tomowiak | Żakowo | SP 7 Leszno | A | ||
35 | Natan | Szymański | Rudniki | A | |||
36 | Hanna | Pietrzak | Kamionki | Przedszkole Szmaragdowe Oczko w Szczytnikach | A | ||
37 | Antonina | Łabęcka | Poznań | Przedszkole Kolumbus | A | ||
38 | Stanisław | Molski | Luboń | B | |||
39 | Barbara | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | |||
40 | Anna | Handschuh | Rabowice | A | |||
41 | Antoni | Kuc | mosina | Juvenia Puszczykowo | A | ||
42 | Jakub | Kendych | Koszalin | A | |||
43 | Michał | Brakowski | Poznań | A | |||
44 | Kazimierz | Humbla | Poznań | B | |||
45 | Oliwia | Jabłońska | Poznań | A | |||
46 | DORIAN | BAUMANN | Garby | SKS UNIA SWARZĘDZ | A | ||
47 | Maksymilian | Polaczek | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | UKS Dyskobolia | B | ||
48 | Jan | Czerwinski | Mosina | A | |||
49 | Jan | Kaczmarek | Ceradz Dolny | A | |||
50 | Maja | Czeszak | Nowy Lubosz | #Szymanowski Team | A | ||
51 | Eryk | Furgala | Bielsko | A | |||
52 | Zuzanna | Mielcarek | Poznań | A | |||
53 | Agata | Waśkowicz | Skórzewo | A | |||
54 | Dariusz | Leszczyński | Skórzewo | A | |||
55 | Ryszard | Brakowski | Poznań | A | |||
56 | Zuzanna | Sobkowiak | Szamotuły | Chrustowo | A | ||
57 | Julia | Jernaś | Masłowo | B | |||
58 | Wojciech | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | ||
59 | Wojciech | Żarów-Baran | Poznań | Przedszkole nr 46 w Poznaniu | A | ||
60 | Amelia | Mendel | Poznań | SP50 | A | ||
61 | Igor | Przytarski | Gdańsk | A | |||
62 | Julia | Czeszak | Nowy Lubosz | #Szymanowski Team | A | ||
63 | Amelia | Furgala | Bielsko | A | |||
64 | Alicja | Śliwa | Plewiska | Plewiska TEAM/ Ziółkowska TEAM | A | ||
65 | Mieszko | Waśkowicz | Skórzewo | A | |||
66 | Adam | Karkowski | Poznań | A | |||
67 | Staś | Gefre-Oporski | Poznań | A | |||
68 | Marysia | Rezmer | Lusówko | GKS Tarnivia | A | ||
69 | Erin | Odolanowska | Poznan | B | |||
70 | Adam | Mulawa | Leszno | Achilles Leszno | A | ||
71 | Marcel | Czeszewski | Poznań | Przedszkole nr 100 | B | ||
72 | Emilia | Mendel | Poznań | Przedszkole 180 | A | ||
73 | Borys | Przytarski | Gdańsk | A | |||
74 | Adrian | Dobiecki | Radzewo | A | |||
75 | Kacper | Harendarz | Czarnków | #biegiemwlas | A | ||
76 | Wiktor | Śliwa | Plewiska | Plewiska team | A | ||
77 | Kacper | Patrzykowski | Skórzewo | A | |||
78 | Maria | Stefanowicz | Poznań | Poznań Athletic | A | ||
79 | Pola | Malinowska | Sieraków | B | |||
80 | Małgosia | Lewicka | Poznań | Przedszkole nr 75 | A | ||
81 | Antonina | Wójcik | Luboń | B | |||
82 | Anastazja | Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | ||
83 | Dagmara | Konewka | Kamionki | A | |||
84 | Łucja | Paluszak | Poznań | A | |||
85 | Piotr | Filosek | Murowana Goślina | A | |||
86 | IGNACY | NAMIOTA | Plewiska | #PLEWISKATEAM | A | ||
87 | Emilia | Oleszak | Lusówko | Gks Tarnovia | A | ||
88 | Franek | Woźniak | Gułtowy | A | |||
89 | Marcel | Zając | Przeźmierowo | A | |||
90 | Liliana | Łoda | Poznań | Athletic Poznań | A | ||
91 | Adam | SZYMKOWIAK | Daszewice | A | |||
92 | Kaja | Malinowska | Sieraków | B | |||
93 | Nadia | Krajewska | Opalenica | A | |||
94 | Nela | Antkowiak | Jeziorki | Jesiorki | A | ||
95 | Gabriel | Korbik | Czempiń | B | |||
96 | Bartosz | Włodarski | Brześć Kujawski | A | |||
97 | Marta | Lewicka | Poznań | POSM nr 1 | A | ||
98 | Martyna | Filosek | Murowana Goślina | A | |||
99 | Anna | DOBIEŻYŃSKA | Rabowice | A | |||
100 | NATALKA | TOPOREK | Poznań | NATALKA | A | ||
101 | Tomek | Przyszczypkowski | Poznań | A | |||
102 | Emil | Zając | Przeźmierowo | A | |||
103 | Martyna | Lewicka | Poznan | POZNAŃ | A | ||
104 | Marek | Szymkowiak | Daszewice | A | |||
105 | Zuzanna | Paszkowska | Szczytniki | Przedszkole Szmaragdowe Oczko | A | ||
106 | Michalinka | Krajewska | Opalenica | A | |||
107 | Julia | Pepke | Poznań | A | |||
108 | Szymon | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | A | |||
109 | Pola | Dowhań | Wschowa | A | |||
110 | Estera | Lewicka | Poznań | POSM nr 1 | A | ||
111 | Stanisław | Mielnik | Dębowiec | Warta Sieraków | A | ||
112 | Alicja | DOBIEŻYŃSKA | Rabowice | A | |||
113 | Piotr | Lóssa | Plewiska | Plewiska team | A | ||
114 | Marta | Skibińska | Napachanie | A | |||
115 | Maja | Chojnacka | Gułtowy | A | |||
116 | Wiktor | SMOCZYK | Lusowo | KU AZS UAM Poznań | A | ||
117 | Wojciech | Szymczak | 2008 | Poznań | AZS Poznań | A | |
118 | Konrad | Michalak | 2008 | Lusówko | B |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- następna ›
- ostatnia »