1 |
Joscha |
Berndmeyer |
1996 |
Berlin |
|
|
bieg 5km |
2 |
Bernadeta |
Hajdysz |
1958 |
Bończa |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
3 |
Damian |
Graj |
1982 |
Brzeźno |
KAMA Run Czarnków |
|
bieg 5km |
4 |
Robert |
Gehrke |
1987 |
Chodzież |
|
|
bieg 5km |
5 |
Łukasz |
Dobrychłop |
1987 |
Chodzież |
|
|
bieg 5km |
6 |
Adam |
Barłożek |
1977 |
Ciszkowo |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
7 |
Irena |
Szudra |
1976 |
Czarnków |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
8 |
Arkadiusz |
Majewski |
1976 |
Czarnków |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
9 |
Krystyna |
Malinowska |
1959 |
Czarnków |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
10 |
Agata |
Mierzwa |
1998 |
Czarnków |
|
|
bieg 5km |
11 |
Aurelia |
Orywoll |
1991 |
Czarnków |
|
|
bieg 5km |
12 |
Maria |
Klewenhagen |
1962 |
Czarnków |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
13 |
Joanna |
Sommerfeld |
1976 |
Czarnków |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
14 |
Marysia |
Frąckowiak |
2013 |
Czarnków |
NOTEĆ OCR CZARNKÓW |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
15 |
Jakub |
Kurkiewicz |
1984 |
Czarnków |
|
|
bieg 5km |
16 |
Natalia |
Frąckowiak |
1990 |
Czarnków |
NOTEĆ OCR CZARNKÓW |
|
bieg 5km |
17 |
Jacek |
Dziedzic |
1979 |
Czarnków |
|
|
bieg 5km |
18 |
Krzysztof |
Frąckowiak |
1988 |
Czarnków |
NOTEĆ OCR CZARNKÓW |
|
bieg 5km |
19 |
Agnieszka |
Polaszewska |
1991 |
Czarnków |
KAMA Run Czarnków |
|
bieg 5km |
20 |
Mariusz |
Bielejewski |
1969 |
Czarnków |
|
|
bieg 5km |
21 |
RYSZARD |
PILAWSKI |
1974 |
Czarnków |
NOTEĆ OCR CZARNKÓW |
|
bieg 5km |
22 |
Marzena |
Kamińska-Sokół |
1972 |
Dębe |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
23 |
Wojciech |
Sokół |
2007 |
Dębe |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
bieg 5km |
24 |
Rafał |
Sokół |
1975 |
Dębe |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
25 |
Krystyna |
Łozińska |
1961 |
Dębe |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
26 |
Alicja |
Turek |
1959 |
Dębe |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
27 |
Miłosz |
Niedźwiecki |
1985 |
Dolaszewo |
|
|
bieg 5km |
28 |
Monika |
Gierczak |
1991 |
Gołańcz |
Chodzieskie Stowarzyszenie Patriotyczne |
|
bieg 5km |
29 |
Dawid |
Woźny |
2001 |
Kaźmierz |
KS Gaj Wielki |
|
bieg 5km |
30 |
Danuta |
Rychlewska-Słodowa |
1978 |
Lubasz |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
31 |
Zygmunt |
Zmysłowski |
1959 |
Lubasz |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
32 |
Wiesława |
Stróżyna |
1964 |
Lubasz |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
33 |
Xavier |
Lompech |
19921992 |
Lubasz |
|
|
bieg 5km |
34 |
Sylwia |
Udzik |
1977 |
Lubasz |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
35 |
Jerzy |
Piechota |
1966 |
Lubasz |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
36 |
Ewelina |
Rosada |
1984 |
Lubasz |
|
|
bieg 5km |
37 |
Iga |
Wróblewska |
1984 |
Lubasz |
|
|
bieg 5km |
38 |
Karol |
Filoda |
2012 |
Lubasz |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
39 |
Nikodem |
Bednarek |
2002 |
Lubasz |
|
|
bieg 5km |
40 |
Marcin |
Filoda |
1977 |
Lubasz |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
41 |
Katarzyna |
Macyszyn |
1996 |
Lubasz |
Wilczak Sokołowo |
|
bieg 5km |
42 |
Jolanta |
Wicher |
1971 |
Lubasz |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
bieg 5km |
43 |
Jan |
Wala |
1958 |
Lubasz |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
44 |
Katarzyna |
Fiałkowska |
1968 |
Lubasz |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
45 |
Agnieszka |
Filoda |
1977 |
Lubasz |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
46 |
Andrzej |
Wicher |
1972 |
Lubasz |
|
|
bieg 5km |
47 |
Izabela |
Mleczarska |
1971 |
Lubasz |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
48 |
Agata |
Czekała - Borowiak |
1983 |
Lubasz |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
49 |
Katarzyna |
Grupińska |
1967 |
Lubasz |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
50 |
Kamil |
Wicher |
1997 |
Lubasz |
|
|
bieg 5km |
51 |
Przemysław |
Oelke |
1987 |
Lubasz |
|
|
bieg 5km |
52 |
CELINA |
MANTAJ |
1983 |
LUBASZ |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
53 |
Arleta |
Dymek |
1968 |
Lubasz |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
54 |
Celina |
Kieruj-Bielejewska |
1981 |
Lubasz |
|
|
bieg 5km |
55 |
Łukasz |
Fabiański |
1995 |
Międzychód |
#zaliniametyteam |
|
bieg 5km |
56 |
Renata |
Furman |
1973 |
Młynkowo |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
57 |
Anna |
Pec |
1972 |
Oborniki |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
bieg 5km |
58 |
Barbara |
Skoczylas |
1973 |
OBORNIKI |
nie dotyczy |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
59 |
Jarosław |
Skoczylas |
1970 |
Oborniki |
nie dotyczy |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
60 |
Jakub |
Rzysko |
1990 |
Pianówka |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
61 |
Beata |
Rajewska |
1976 |
Pila |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
62 |
Andrzej |
Rusinowicz |
1944 |
Piła |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
63 |
Urszula |
Szymczak |
1968 |
Piła |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
64 |
Sebastian |
Rajewski |
1971 |
Piła |
NW Człapski Team |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
65 |
Marianna |
Graj |
1982 |
Poznań |
Goraj Morena Trail Team / SUPmania.pl |
|
bieg 5km |
66 |
Jacek |
Mituta |
1978 |
Połajewo |
KAMA Run Czarnków |
|
bieg 5km |
67 |
Zbigniew |
Romanowski |
1973 |
Rogoźno |
Rogoziński Klub Nordic Walking |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
68 |
Dominik |
Romanowski |
2002 |
Rogoźno |
Rogoziński Klub Nordic Walking |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
69 |
Beata |
Rączka |
1973 |
Śmieszkowo |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
70 |
Zofia |
Rączka |
2006 |
Śmieszkowo |
|
|
bieg 5km |
71 |
Grzegorz |
Rączka |
1970 |
Śmieszkowo |
Nordic Walking Lubasz |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
72 |
Pola |
Rączka |
2002 |
Śmieszkowo |
|
|
bieg 5km |
73 |
Jacek |
Szymczak |
1973 |
Śmieszkowo |
|
|
bieg 5km |
74 |
Gabriela |
Kalkowska |
1957 |
Śmieszkowo |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
75 |
Waldemar |
Sówka |
1969 |
Stajkowo |
Sportowe Sówki |
|
bieg 5km |
76 |
Aleksandra |
Sówka |
1999 |
Stajkowo |
Sportowe Sówki |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
77 |
Agnieszka |
Benke-Lasota |
1985 |
Studzieniec/Chodzież |
Chodzieskie Stowarzyszenie Patriotyczne |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
78 |
Przemysław |
Lasota |
1978 |
Studzieniec/Chodzież |
Chodzieskie Stowarzyszenie Patriotyczne |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
79 |
Mikołaj |
Andrzejewski |
2005 |
Szreniawa |
|
|
bieg 5km |
80 |
Romuald |
Wycislo |
1962 |
Szydłowo |
Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnych |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
81 |
Jolanta |
Kissel |
1959 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
82 |
Maciej |
Rudawski |
1983 |
Trzciel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
83 |
Danuta |
Strychalska Rysz |
19891989 |
Wągrowiec |
# Team RUN Gołańcz |
|
bieg 5km |
84 |
Marcin |
Rysz |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
# Team RUN Gołańcz |
|
bieg 5km |
85 |
Szymon |
Pajączkowski |
1997 |
Walkowice |
|
|
bieg 5km |
86 |
Mateusz |
Młynarczyk |
1997 |
Wronki |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
87 |
Julia |
Citkowska |
2000 |
Wronki |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
88 |
Martyna |
Pajor |
2000 |
Wronki |
|
|
Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |