Lista startowa - Bieg Gwiazdkowy Wągrowiec 2021
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kacper | Kaminski | 1996 | Szamocin | bieg 5km | ||
102 | Paulina | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
103 | Tomasz | Jeska | 1977 | Łukowo | bieg 5km | ||
104 | Piotr | Jankowski | 1986 | WĄGROWIEC | 31BLT | bieg 5km | |
105 | Marcin | Iwanicki | 1988 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
106 | Iwona | Hernet | 1969 | Kcynia | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
107 | Zdzisław | Hernet | 1961 | Kcynia | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
108 | Paweł | Hermaszczuk | 1977 | Budzyń | Budzyńskie Dziki | bieg 5km | |
109 | Mateusz | Głomb | 1989 | Gołańcz | bieg 5km | ||
110 | JACEK | GUZEK | 1976 | NOWY TOMYSL | marsz NW 5km | ||
111 | EWA | GUZEK | 1976 | NOWY TOMYSL | marsz NW 5km | ||
112 | Sonia | Gucińska | 1990 | Kobylec | bieg 5km | ||
113 | Artur | Grzywaczyk | 1964 | Suchy Las | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 5km | |
114 | Jacek | GRAJZER | 1966 | Poznan | bieg 5km | ||
115 | Marta | Gogolewska | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
116 | Zosia | Gogoc | 1982 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
117 | Ewa | Giza | 1987 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
118 | Agnieszka | Gajewska | 2004 | Paterek | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
119 | Patrycja | Futro | 2006 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
120 | Ewelina | Fidarewicz | 1992 | Niemczyn | bieg 5km | ||
121 | Łukasz | Feliksiak | 1982 | Oborniki | Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny | bieg 5km | |
122 | Lena | Dudek | 2008 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
123 | Jadwiga | Duda | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 5km | |
124 | Roman | Dreger | 1956 | Wągrowiec | LZS Wiatrowo | bieg 5km | |
125 | Beata | Deckert | 1983 | Kowanowko | ------ | bieg 5km | |
126 | Mariusz | Dębski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
127 | Monika | Daniel | 1978 | Paterek | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
128 | Janusz | Czyż | 1977 | Budzyń | Budzyńskie Dziki | bieg 5km | |
129 | Krzysztof | Ciesielski | 1955 | Gniezno | FAST WALKER | marsz NW 5km | |
130 | Robert | Ciesielski | 1982 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | ||
131 | Hanna | Ciesielska | 1983 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | ||
132 | Agnieszka | Ciesielska | 1982 | Nakło nad Notecią | bieg 5km | ||
133 | Łukasz | Ciećmierowski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | LisiOgon | bieg 5km | |
134 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Skoki | Go Trade Team | bieg 5km | |
135 | Dominik | Błachowiak | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | ||
136 | Florentyna | Burzyńska | 1990 | Gołańcz | Morsy Margonin | bieg 5km | |
137 | Jerzy | Buczkowski | 1950 | Żnin | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | marsz NW 5km | |
138 | Patrycja | Bożkiewicz | 1980 | Głębocko | Piekielnie Zgrani | bieg 5km | |
139 | Katarzyna | Bednarz | 1990 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
140 | Dawid | Barczyk | 1988 | Chodzież | bieg 5km | ||
141 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | |
142 | Ryszard | Baczyński | 1965 | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | |
143 | Andrzej | Baczyński | 1972 | Wapno | bieg 5km | ||
144 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | |
145 | Marika | Baczyńska | 1999 | Wapno | bieg 5km | ||
146 | Bartek | Andryszak | 2002 | Wągrowiec | Team A | bieg 5km | |
147 | Radek | Andryszak | 1974 | Wągrowiec | Team A | bieg 5km | |
148 | Agata | Abram | 1991 | Wągrowiec | Biegający Wagrowiec | bieg 5km |