101 |
Michał |
Zieliński |
1974 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
|
102 |
Michał |
Wolff |
1983 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
103 |
Mikołaj |
Kamiński |
1997 |
wągrowiec |
FauStmann |
bieg 5km |
|
104 |
Mirosław |
Musielak |
1986 |
Wągrowiec |
Dziki WRC |
bieg 5km |
|
105 |
Monika |
Daniel |
1978 |
Paterek |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
106 |
Monika |
Kasica |
2007 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
107 |
Natalia |
Karczewska |
1981 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
108 |
Natalia |
Szaferska |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
109 |
Oktawiusz |
Sudoł |
1985 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
110 |
Patrycja |
Futro |
2006 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
111 |
Patrycja |
Bożkiewicz |
1980 |
Głębocko |
Piekielnie Zgrani |
bieg 5km |
|
112 |
Patryk |
Plewa |
1993 |
Chodzież |
|
bieg 5km |
|
113 |
Paulina |
Kaczmarek |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
114 |
Paweł |
Pisarek |
1978 |
Wągrowiec pow. wągrowiecki |
TEAM AD GORDON - friedns-Wągrowiec |
bieg 5km |
|
115 |
Paweł |
Kulczak |
1979 |
Brodowo |
SKLEP NIKIEL |
bieg 5km |
|
116 |
Paweł |
Stoś |
1987 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
117 |
Paweł |
Hermaszczuk |
1977 |
Budzyń |
Budzyńskie Dziki |
bieg 5km |
|
118 |
Paweł |
Krawczyński |
1976 |
Wągrowiec |
TEAM AD GORDON -friends - Wągrowiec |
bieg 5km |
|
119 |
Piotr |
Rodzewicz |
1979 |
Łekno |
|
bieg 5km |
|
120 |
Piotr |
Pałczyński |
1991 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
121 |
Piotr |
Jankowski |
1986 |
WĄGROWIEC |
31BLT |
bieg 5km |
|
122 |
Piotr |
Smoliński |
1968 |
Szubin |
|
bieg 5km |
|
123 |
Radek |
Andryszak |
1974 |
Wągrowiec |
Team A |
bieg 5km |
|
124 |
Rafał |
Kutkowski |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
Nogoobracacze Wągrowiec |
bieg 5km |
|
125 |
Renata |
Ogonowska |
2006 |
Wałcz |
Ogon Team |
bieg 5km |
|
126 |
Robert |
PURCZYŃSKI |
1972 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
127 |
Robert |
Maradziński |
1967 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
|
128 |
Robert |
Ciesielski |
1982 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
|
129 |
Roksana |
Tomczak |
2006 |
Bogdanowo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
130 |
roman |
woroch |
1958 |
Dopiewo |
kghm metraco rudna |
marsz NW 5km |
|
131 |
Roman |
ROŻKOWSKI |
1958 |
ŚREM |
|
bieg 5km |
|
132 |
Roman |
Dreger |
1956 |
Wągrowiec |
LZS Wiatrowo |
bieg 5km |
|
133 |
Ryszard |
Baczyński |
1965 |
Damaslawek |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 5km |
|
134 |
Sonia |
Gucińska |
1990 |
Kobylec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
135 |
Sławomir |
Utecht |
1987 |
Janowiec Wielkopolski |
Biegające Krejzole |
bieg 5km |
|
136 |
Tomasz |
Jeska |
1977 |
Łukowo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
137 |
Tomasz |
Piasecki |
1988 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
138 |
Waldemar |
Rojtek |
1970 |
Wągrowiec |
biegam bo lubię |
bieg 5km |
|
139 |
Waldemar |
Wasila |
1967 |
Rogoźno |
RKB Rogoźno |
bieg 5km |
|
140 |
Weronika |
Zielińska |
2001 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
|
141 |
Wojciech |
Skawiński |
1981 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
142 |
Zdzisław |
Hernet |
1961 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
143 |
Zosia |
Gogoc |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
144 |
Zosia |
Teofilewska |
2005 |
Skoki |
|
bieg 5km |
|
145 |
Łukasz |
Feliksiak |
1982 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 5km |
|
146 |
ŁUKASZ |
NOWAK |
1982 |
KCYNIA |
# Team RUN Gołańcz |
bieg 5km |
|
147 |
Łukasz |
Kaniewski |
1981 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
bieg 5km |
|
148 |
Łukasz |
Ciećmierowski |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
LisiOgon |
bieg 5km |
|