Lista startowa - Bieg Gwiazdkowy Wągrowiec 2021
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Tomasz | Piasecki | 1988 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
102 | Bartosz | Nowicki | 1989 | Wągrowiec | Dziki WRC | bieg 5km | |
103 | Małgorzata | Łuczkowiak | 1989 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
104 | Danuta | Strychalska Rysz | 1989 | Wągrowiec | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | bieg 5km | |
105 | Artur | Kubasik | 1989 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
106 | Mateusz | Głomb | 1989 | Gołańcz | bieg 5km | ||
107 | Mateusz | Szepielak | 1990 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
108 | Katarzyna | Bednarz | 1990 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
109 | Edyta | Kluj | 1990 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
110 | Florentyna | Burzyńska | 1990 | Gołańcz | Morsy Margonin | bieg 5km | |
111 | Adam | Kołtoniak | 1990 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
112 | Izabela | Sierakowska | 1990 | Wągrowiec | LisiOgon | bieg 5km | |
113 | Sonia | Gucińska | 1990 | Kobylec | bieg 5km | ||
114 | Krzysztof | Piasecki | 1990 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
115 | Piotr | Pałczyński | 1991 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
116 | Agata | Abram | 1991 | Wągrowiec | Biegający Wagrowiec | bieg 5km | |
117 | Mateusz | Kujawa | 1991 | Skoki | Hart Skoki | bieg 5km | |
118 | Ivan | Moskaliuk | 1991 | Wapno | bieg 5km | ||
119 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Skoki | Go Trade Team | bieg 5km | |
120 | Aleksandra | Kuraszyk | 1992 | Skoki | bieg 5km | ||
121 | Ewelina | Fidarewicz | 1992 | Niemczyn | bieg 5km | ||
122 | Patryk | Plewa | 1993 | Chodzież | bieg 5km | ||
123 | Magdalena | Kujawa | 1993 | Skoki | Hart Skoki | bieg 5km | |
124 | Damian | Starszak | 1993 | Gołańcz | Tęcza | bieg 5km | |
125 | Honorata | Starszak | 1993 | Żelice | TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE W WĄGROWCU | bieg 5km | |
126 | Adrianna | Plewa | 1994 | Chodzież | bieg 5km | ||
127 | Bartłomiej | Stanisławczyk | 1994 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
128 | Aldona | Sierszchuła | 1994 | Skoki | bieg 5km | ||
129 | Marta | Pauszek | 1994 | Gołańcz | bieg 5km | ||
130 | Bartłomiej | Lewandowski | 1996 | Wyrzysk | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | marsz NW 5km | |
131 | Kacper | Kaminski | 1996 | Szamocin | bieg 5km | ||
132 | Martyna | Martyńska | 1996 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
133 | Mikołaj | Kamiński | 1997 | wągrowiec | FauStmann | bieg 5km | |
134 | Marika | Baczyńska | 1999 | Wapno | bieg 5km | ||
135 | Kinga | Szulczewska | 1999 | Wągrowiec | FauStmann | bieg 5km | |
136 | Kamil | Stolarczyk | 2000 | Chodzież | bieg 5km | ||
137 | Weronika | Zielińska | 2001 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | ||
138 | Bartek | Andryszak | 2002 | Wągrowiec | Team A | bieg 5km | |
139 | Agnieszka | Gajewska | 2004 | Paterek | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
140 | Zosia | Teofilewska | 2005 | Skoki | bieg 5km | ||
141 | Renata | Ogonowska | 2006 | Wałcz | Ogon Team | bieg 5km | |
142 | Matylda | Kondys | 2006 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
143 | Roksana | Tomczak | 2006 | Bogdanowo | bieg 5km | ||
144 | Patrycja | Futro | 2006 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
145 | Anna | Ogonowska | 2007 | Wałcz | Ogon Team | bieg 5km | |
146 | Martyna | Pacholska | 2007 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
147 | Monika | Kasica | 2007 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | ||
148 | Lena | Dudek | 2008 | Wągrowiec | bieg 5km |