Lista startowa - Bieg Gwiazdkowy Wągrowiec 2021
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Bartek | Andryszak | 2002 | Wągrowiec | Team A | bieg 5km | |
102 | Radek | Andryszak | 1974 | Wągrowiec | Team A | bieg 5km | |
103 | Rafał | Kutkowski | 1982 | Wągrowiec | Nogoobracacze Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | |
104 | Florentyna | Burzyńska | 1990 | Gołańcz | Morsy Margonin | bieg 5km | |
105 | Marzena | Śwital | 1974 | Margonin | Morsy Margonin | bieg 5km | |
106 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Skoki | Go Trade Team | bieg 5km | |
107 | Iwona | Hernet | 1969 | Kcynia | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
108 | Alicja | Kaniewska | 1981 | Kcynia | Aktywna Kcynia | bieg 5km | |
109 | Zdzisław | Hernet | 1961 | Kcynia | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
110 | Michał | Wolff | 1983 | Kcynia | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
111 | Daniel | Tonn | 1978 | Kcynia | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
112 | Jacek | Rozmarynowski | 1977 | Janowiec Wilkopolski | Aktywna Kcynia | bieg 5km | |
113 | Beata | Rozmarynowska | 1976 | Janowiec Wilkopolski | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
114 | Monika | Daniel | 1978 | Paterek | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
115 | Anna | Prybińska - Marciniak | 1980 | Kcynia | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
116 | Agnieszka | Gajewska | 2004 | Paterek | Aktywna Kcynia | marsz NW 5km | |
117 | Łukasz | Kaniewski | 1981 | Kcynia | Aktywna Kcynia | bieg 5km | |
118 | Łukasz | Ciećmierowski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | LisiOgon | bieg 5km | |
119 | Izabela | Sierakowska | 1990 | Wągrowiec | LisiOgon | bieg 5km | |
120 | Paweł | Hermaszczuk | 1977 | Budzyń | Budzyńskie Dziki | bieg 5km | |
121 | Janusz | Czyż | 1977 | Budzyń | Budzyńskie Dziki | bieg 5km | |
122 | Katarzyna | Rewers | 1978 | Budzyń | Budzyńskie Dziki | bieg 5km | |
123 | Krzysztof | Kutka | 1974 | Budzyń | Budzyńskie Dziki | bieg 5km | |
124 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | |
125 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | |
126 | Ryszard | Baczyński | 1965 | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | |
127 | MARCIN | POLAWSKI | 1976 | SZUBIN | Team KECZUP | bieg 5km | |
128 | Patrycja | Bożkiewicz | 1980 | Głębocko | Piekielnie Zgrani | bieg 5km | |
129 | Marcin | Kozłowski | 1979 | Poznań | UKS Diament Godów | bieg 5km | |
130 | Sławomir | Utecht | 1987 | Janowiec Wielkopolski | Biegające Krejzole | bieg 5km | |
131 | MARZENA | SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK | 1984 | WĄGROWIEC | NW Wągrowiec | marsz NW 5km | |
132 | roman | woroch | 1958 | Dopiewo | kghm metraco rudna | marsz NW 5km | |
133 | jolanta | woroch | 1966 | dopiewo | kghm metraco rudna | marsz NW 5km | |
134 | Mikołaj | Kamiński | 1997 | wągrowiec | FauStmann | bieg 5km | |
135 | Kinga | Szulczewska | 1999 | Wągrowiec | FauStmann | bieg 5km | |
136 | Marek | Ogonowski | 1973 | Wałcz | Ogon Team | bieg 5km | |
137 | Anna | Ogonowska | 2007 | Wałcz | Ogon Team | bieg 5km | |
138 | Renata | Ogonowska | 2006 | Wałcz | Ogon Team | bieg 5km | |
139 | Bartosz | Nowicki | 1989 | Wągrowiec | Dziki WRC | bieg 5km | |
140 | Mirosław | Musielak | 1986 | Wągrowiec | Dziki WRC | bieg 5km | |
141 | ŁUKASZ | NOWAK | 1982 | KCYNIA | # Team RUN Gołańcz | bieg 5km | |
142 | Maciej | Majewski | 1966 | Poznań | Maciej Majewski | marsz NW 5km | |
143 | Dariusz | Nikiel | 1980 | Wągrowiec | SKLEP NIKIEL | bieg 5km | |
144 | Paweł | Kulczak | 1979 | Brodowo | SKLEP NIKIEL | bieg 5km | |
145 | Paweł | Pisarek | 1978 | Wągrowiec pow. wągrowiecki | TEAM AD GORDON - friedns-Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | |
146 | Paweł | Krawczyński | 1976 | Wągrowiec | TEAM AD GORDON -friends - Wągrowiec | bieg 5km | |
147 | Edward | Tomczyk | 1948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | marsz NW 5km | |
148 | Krzysztof | Meler | 1977 | Wągrowiec | SK Wągrowiec | bieg 5km |