1 |
Adam |
Kołtoniak |
1990 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
2 |
Adrianna |
Plewa |
1994 |
Chodzież |
|
bieg 5km |
|
3 |
Agata |
Abram |
1991 |
Wągrowiec |
Biegający Wagrowiec |
bieg 5km |
|
4 |
Agnieszka |
Rewers |
1987 |
Budzyn |
|
bieg 5km |
|
5 |
Agnieszka |
Kordubska |
1986 |
Gołańcz |
Team Run Golancz |
bieg 5km |
|
6 |
Agnieszka |
Mantaj |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
Nowak Run |
bieg 5km |
|
7 |
Agnieszka |
Ciesielska |
1982 |
Nakło nad Notecią |
|
bieg 5km |
|
8 |
Agnieszka |
Pieróg |
1987 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
9 |
Agnieszka |
Gajewska |
2004 |
Paterek |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
10 |
ALBERT |
SKIERŚ |
1970 |
ZIELONA GÓRA |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
11 |
Aldona |
Sierszchuła |
1994 |
Skoki |
|
bieg 5km |
|
12 |
Aleksandra |
Kuraszyk |
1992 |
Skoki |
|
bieg 5km |
|
13 |
Aleksandra |
Maludzińska |
1983 |
Szubin |
|
bieg 5km |
|
14 |
Alicja |
Kaniewska |
1981 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
bieg 5km |
|
15 |
Andrzej |
Baczyński |
1972 |
Wapno |
|
bieg 5km |
|
16 |
Anna |
Ogonowska |
2007 |
Wałcz |
Ogon Team |
bieg 5km |
|
17 |
Anna |
Pisarek |
1981 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
18 |
Anna |
Martyńska |
1973 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
19 |
Anna |
Prybińska - Marciniak |
1980 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
20 |
Anna |
Popadowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
21 |
Artur |
Kubasik |
1989 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
22 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
23 |
Bartek |
Andryszak |
2002 |
Wągrowiec |
Team A |
bieg 5km |
|
24 |
Bartek |
Reis |
1986 |
Wagrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
25 |
Bartosz |
Nowicki |
1989 |
Wągrowiec |
Dziki WRC |
bieg 5km |
|
26 |
Bartłomiej |
Stanisławczyk |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
27 |
Bartłomiej |
Lewandowski |
1996 |
Wyrzysk |
Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek |
marsz NW 5km |
|
28 |
Beata |
Sajewska |
1976 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
29 |
Beata |
Rozmarynowska |
1976 |
Janowiec Wilkopolski |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
30 |
Beata |
Deckert |
1983 |
Kowanowko |
------ |
bieg 5km |
|
31 |
Damian |
Starszak |
1993 |
Gołańcz |
Tęcza |
bieg 5km |
|
32 |
Daniel |
Tonn |
1978 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
33 |
Danuta |
Strychalska Rysz |
1989 |
Wągrowiec |
TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ |
bieg 5km |
|
34 |
Daria |
Wojtkowiak-Szwedziak |
1987 |
Gołańcz |
TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ |
bieg 5km |
|
35 |
Dariusz |
Nikiel |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
SKLEP NIKIEL |
bieg 5km |
|
36 |
Dawid |
Barczyk |
1988 |
Chodzież |
|
bieg 5km |
|
37 |
Dominik |
Błachowiak |
1980 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
|
38 |
Dominika |
Urbańska |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
39 |
Dorota |
Majewska |
1968 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
40 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 5km |
|
41 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
1948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
marsz NW 5km |
|
42 |
Edyta |
Kluj |
1990 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
43 |
Ewa |
Giza |
1987 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
44 |
EWA |
GUZEK |
1976 |
NOWY TOMYSL |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
45 |
Ewelina |
Fidarewicz |
1992 |
Niemczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
|
46 |
Florentyna |
Burzyńska |
1990 |
Gołańcz |
Morsy Margonin |
bieg 5km |
|
47 |
Hanna |
Ciesielska |
1983 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
|
48 |
Honorata |
Starszak |
1993 |
Żelice |
TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE W WĄGROWCU |
bieg 5km |
|
49 |
Ivan |
Moskaliuk |
1991 |
Wapno |
|
bieg 5km |
|
50 |
Iwona |
Hernet |
1969 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
51 |
Izabela |
Sierakowska |
1990 |
Wągrowiec |
LisiOgon |
bieg 5km |
|
52 |
Jacek |
Rozmarynowski |
1977 |
Janowiec Wilkopolski |
Aktywna Kcynia |
bieg 5km |
|
53 |
JACEK |
GUZEK |
1976 |
NOWY TOMYSL |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
54 |
Jacek |
GRAJZER |
1966 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
|
55 |
Jadwiga |
Duda |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 5km |
|
56 |
Janusz |
Czyż |
1977 |
Budzyń |
Budzyńskie Dziki |
bieg 5km |
|
57 |
Jerzy |
Buczkowski |
1950 |
Żnin |
KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA |
marsz NW 5km |
|
58 |
Joanna |
Zielonka |
1980 |
Popowo Kościelne |
|
bieg 5km |
|
59 |
Joanna |
Tomczak |
1982 |
Bogdanowo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
60 |
jolanta |
woroch |
1966 |
dopiewo |
kghm metraco rudna |
marsz NW 5km |
|
61 |
Kacper |
Kaminski |
1996 |
Szamocin |
|
bieg 5km |
|
62 |
Kamil |
Stolarczyk |
2000 |
Chodzież |
|
bieg 5km |
|
63 |
Karolina |
Kozłowska |
1983 |
Poznań |
Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland |
marsz NW 5km |
|
64 |
Katarzyna |
Bednarz |
1990 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
65 |
Katarzyna |
Rewers |
1978 |
Budzyń |
Budzyńskie Dziki |
bieg 5km |
|
66 |
Kinga |
Szulczewska |
1999 |
Wągrowiec |
FauStmann |
bieg 5km |
|
67 |
Krzysztof |
Piasecki |
1990 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
68 |
Krzysztof |
Meler |
1977 |
Wągrowiec |
SK Wągrowiec |
bieg 5km |
|
69 |
Krzysztof |
Ciesielski |
1955 |
Gniezno |
FAST WALKER |
marsz NW 5km |
|
70 |
Krzysztof |
Kutka |
1974 |
Budzyń |
Budzyńskie Dziki |
bieg 5km |
|
71 |
LECH |
SALITA |
1960 |
GNIEZNO |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 5km |
|
72 |
Lena |
Dudek |
2008 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
73 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 5km |
|
74 |
Lidia |
Zielińska |
1971 |
Kobylec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
75 |
Lucyna |
Knioła |
1968 |
Nakło nad Notecią |
|
bieg 5km |
|
76 |
Maciej |
Skrzypczak |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
Biegający Wagrowiec |
bieg 5km |
|
77 |
Maciej |
Majewski |
1966 |
Poznań |
Maciej Majewski |
marsz NW 5km |
|
78 |
Magdalena |
Kujawa |
1993 |
Skoki |
Hart Skoki |
bieg 5km |
|
79 |
Magdalena |
Przesławska |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
80 |
Marcin |
Iwanicki |
1988 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
81 |
MARCIN |
POLAWSKI |
1976 |
SZUBIN |
Team KECZUP |
bieg 5km |
|
82 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
UKS Diament Godów |
bieg 5km |
|
83 |
Marek |
Ogonowski |
1973 |
Wałcz |
Ogon Team |
bieg 5km |
|
84 |
Maria |
Kolińska |
1967 |
Wągrowiec |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
85 |
Marika |
Baczyńska |
1999 |
Wapno |
|
bieg 5km |
|
86 |
Mariusz |
Dębski |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
87 |
Marta |
Olender |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
88 |
Marta |
Pauszek |
1994 |
Gołańcz |
|
bieg 5km |
|
89 |
Marta |
Gogolewska |
1986 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
90 |
Martyna |
Martyńska |
1996 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
91 |
Martyna |
Pacholska |
2007 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
92 |
MARZENA |
SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK |
1984 |
WĄGROWIEC |
NW Wągrowiec |
marsz NW 5km |
|
93 |
Marzena |
Śwital |
1974 |
Margonin |
Morsy Margonin |
bieg 5km |
|
94 |
Mateusz |
Kujawa |
1991 |
Skoki |
Hart Skoki |
bieg 5km |
|
95 |
Mateusz |
Chełmikowski |
1992 |
Skoki |
Go Trade Team |
bieg 5km |
|
96 |
Mateusz |
Szepielak |
1990 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
97 |
Mateusz |
Głomb |
1989 |
Gołańcz |
|
bieg 5km |
|
98 |
Matylda |
Kondys |
2006 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
99 |
Małgorzata |
Zielińska |
1974 |
Koziegłowy |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
100 |
Małgorzata |
Łuczkowiak |
1989 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|