1 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
1948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
marsz NW 5km |
|
2 |
Jerzy |
Buczkowski |
1950 |
Żnin |
KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA |
marsz NW 5km |
|
3 |
Krzysztof |
Ciesielski |
1955 |
Gniezno |
FAST WALKER |
marsz NW 5km |
|
4 |
Roman |
Dreger |
1956 |
Wągrowiec |
LZS Wiatrowo |
bieg 5km |
|
5 |
Jadwiga |
Duda |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 5km |
|
6 |
roman |
woroch |
1958 |
Dopiewo |
kghm metraco rudna |
marsz NW 5km |
|
7 |
Roman |
ROŻKOWSKI |
1958 |
ŚREM |
|
bieg 5km |
|
8 |
LECH |
SALITA |
1960 |
GNIEZNO |
Altom Gniezno |
bieg 5km |
|
9 |
Zdzisław |
Hernet |
1961 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
10 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 5km |
|
11 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
|
12 |
Ryszard |
Baczyński |
1965 |
Damaslawek |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 5km |
|
13 |
Maciej |
Majewski |
1966 |
Poznań |
Maciej Majewski |
marsz NW 5km |
|
14 |
jolanta |
woroch |
1966 |
dopiewo |
kghm metraco rudna |
marsz NW 5km |
|
15 |
Jacek |
GRAJZER |
1966 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
|
16 |
Waldemar |
Wasila |
1967 |
Rogoźno |
RKB Rogoźno |
bieg 5km |
|
17 |
Maria |
Kolińska |
1967 |
Wągrowiec |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
18 |
Robert |
Maradziński |
1967 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
|
19 |
Dorota |
Majewska |
1968 |
Poznań |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
20 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 5km |
|
21 |
Lucyna |
Knioła |
1968 |
Nakło nad Notecią |
|
bieg 5km |
|
22 |
Piotr |
Smoliński |
1968 |
Szubin |
|
bieg 5km |
|
23 |
Iwona |
Hernet |
1969 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
24 |
Waldemar |
Rojtek |
1970 |
Wągrowiec |
biegam bo lubię |
bieg 5km |
|
25 |
ALBERT |
SKIERŚ |
1970 |
ZIELONA GÓRA |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
26 |
Lidia |
Zielińska |
1971 |
Kobylec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
27 |
Robert |
PURCZYŃSKI |
1972 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
28 |
Andrzej |
Baczyński |
1972 |
Wapno |
|
bieg 5km |
|
29 |
Anna |
Martyńska |
1973 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
30 |
Marek |
Ogonowski |
1973 |
Wałcz |
Ogon Team |
bieg 5km |
|
31 |
Krzysztof |
Kutka |
1974 |
Budzyń |
Budzyńskie Dziki |
bieg 5km |
|
32 |
Radek |
Andryszak |
1974 |
Wągrowiec |
Team A |
bieg 5km |
|
33 |
Małgorzata |
Zielińska |
1974 |
Koziegłowy |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
34 |
Marzena |
Śwital |
1974 |
Margonin |
Morsy Margonin |
bieg 5km |
|
35 |
Michał |
Zieliński |
1974 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
|
36 |
Beata |
Sajewska |
1976 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
37 |
Anna |
Popadowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
|
38 |
JACEK |
GUZEK |
1976 |
NOWY TOMYSL |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
39 |
EWA |
GUZEK |
1976 |
NOWY TOMYSL |
|
marsz NW 5km |
|
40 |
Paweł |
Krawczyński |
1976 |
Wągrowiec |
TEAM AD GORDON -friends - Wągrowiec |
bieg 5km |
|
41 |
Beata |
Rozmarynowska |
1976 |
Janowiec Wilkopolski |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
42 |
MARCIN |
POLAWSKI |
1976 |
SZUBIN |
Team KECZUP |
bieg 5km |
|
43 |
Janusz |
Czyż |
1977 |
Budzyń |
Budzyńskie Dziki |
bieg 5km |
|
44 |
Krzysztof |
Meler |
1977 |
Wągrowiec |
SK Wągrowiec |
bieg 5km |
|
45 |
Jacek |
Rozmarynowski |
1977 |
Janowiec Wilkopolski |
Aktywna Kcynia |
bieg 5km |
|
46 |
Tomasz |
Jeska |
1977 |
Łukowo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
47 |
Paweł |
Hermaszczuk |
1977 |
Budzyń |
Budzyńskie Dziki |
bieg 5km |
|
48 |
Paweł |
Pisarek |
1978 |
Wągrowiec pow. wągrowiecki |
TEAM AD GORDON - friedns-Wągrowiec |
bieg 5km |
|
49 |
Katarzyna |
Rewers |
1978 |
Budzyń |
Budzyńskie Dziki |
bieg 5km |
|
50 |
Monika |
Daniel |
1978 |
Paterek |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
51 |
Daniel |
Tonn |
1978 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
52 |
Paweł |
Kulczak |
1979 |
Brodowo |
SKLEP NIKIEL |
bieg 5km |
|
53 |
Agnieszka |
Mantaj |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
Nowak Run |
bieg 5km |
|
54 |
Piotr |
Rodzewicz |
1979 |
Łekno |
|
bieg 5km |
|
55 |
Magdalena |
Przesławska |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
56 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
UKS Diament Godów |
bieg 5km |
|
57 |
Joanna |
Zielonka |
1980 |
Popowo Kościelne |
|
bieg 5km |
|
58 |
Dominik |
Błachowiak |
1980 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
|
59 |
Natalia |
Szaferska |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
60 |
Maciej |
Skrzypczak |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
Biegający Wagrowiec |
bieg 5km |
|
61 |
Patrycja |
Bożkiewicz |
1980 |
Głębocko |
Piekielnie Zgrani |
bieg 5km |
|
62 |
Anna |
Prybińska - Marciniak |
1980 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
63 |
Dariusz |
Nikiel |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
SKLEP NIKIEL |
bieg 5km |
|
64 |
Wojciech |
Skawiński |
1981 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
65 |
Anna |
Pisarek |
1981 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
66 |
Natalia |
Karczewska |
1981 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
67 |
Łukasz |
Kaniewski |
1981 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
bieg 5km |
|
68 |
Alicja |
Kaniewska |
1981 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
bieg 5km |
|
69 |
Rafał |
Kutkowski |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
Nogoobracacze Wągrowiec |
bieg 5km |
|
70 |
Łukasz |
Feliksiak |
1982 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 5km |
|
71 |
ŁUKASZ |
NOWAK |
1982 |
KCYNIA |
# Team RUN Gołańcz |
bieg 5km |
|
72 |
Zosia |
Gogoc |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
73 |
Dominika |
Urbańska |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
74 |
Paulina |
Kaczmarek |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
75 |
Robert |
Ciesielski |
1982 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
|
76 |
Agnieszka |
Ciesielska |
1982 |
Nakło nad Notecią |
|
bieg 5km |
|
77 |
Joanna |
Tomczak |
1982 |
Bogdanowo |
|
bieg 5km |
|
78 |
Beata |
Deckert |
1983 |
Kowanowko |
------ |
bieg 5km |
|
79 |
Aleksandra |
Maludzińska |
1983 |
Szubin |
|
bieg 5km |
|
80 |
Karolina |
Kozłowska |
1983 |
Poznań |
Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland |
marsz NW 5km |
|
81 |
Michał |
Wolff |
1983 |
Kcynia |
Aktywna Kcynia |
marsz NW 5km |
|
82 |
Hanna |
Ciesielska |
1983 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
|
83 |
Łukasz |
Ciećmierowski |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
LisiOgon |
bieg 5km |
|
84 |
Mariusz |
Dębski |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
85 |
MARZENA |
SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK |
1984 |
WĄGROWIEC |
NW Wągrowiec |
marsz NW 5km |
|
86 |
Marta |
Olender |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
87 |
Oktawiusz |
Sudoł |
1985 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
88 |
Piotr |
Jankowski |
1986 |
WĄGROWIEC |
31BLT |
bieg 5km |
|
89 |
Bartek |
Reis |
1986 |
Wagrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
90 |
Marta |
Gogolewska |
1986 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
91 |
Agnieszka |
Kordubska |
1986 |
Gołańcz |
Team Run Golancz |
bieg 5km |
|
92 |
Mirosław |
Musielak |
1986 |
Wągrowiec |
Dziki WRC |
bieg 5km |
|
93 |
Agnieszka |
Pieróg |
1987 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
94 |
Agnieszka |
Rewers |
1987 |
Budzyn |
|
bieg 5km |
|
95 |
Paweł |
Stoś |
1987 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
96 |
Ewa |
Giza |
1987 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
97 |
Daria |
Wojtkowiak-Szwedziak |
1987 |
Gołańcz |
TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ |
bieg 5km |
|
98 |
Sławomir |
Utecht |
1987 |
Janowiec Wielkopolski |
Biegające Krejzole |
bieg 5km |
|
99 |
Marcin |
Iwanicki |
1988 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 5km |
|
100 |
Dawid |
Barczyk |
1988 |
Chodzież |
|
bieg 5km |
|