1 |
Przemysław |
Szczuciński |
1974 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
|
✔ |
|
|
2 |
Anna |
Lis |
1980 |
Wawrów |
|
✔ |
|
|
3 |
Dariusz |
Czarnecki |
1974 |
Jarnatów |
|
✔ |
|
|
4 |
Artur |
Świerzko |
1975 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
✔ |
|
|
5 |
Piotr |
Grzybowski |
1980 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
✔ |
|
|
6 |
Sebastian |
Woliński |
1980 |
Warszawa |
|
✔ |
|
|
7 |
Robert |
Szymański |
1977 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
✔ |
|
|
8 |
Tomasz |
ROGALA |
1986 |
Pieski |
|
✔ |
|
|
9 |
Adam |
Wota |
1970 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
✔ |
|
|
10 |
Anna |
Zagubień |
1988 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
✔ |
|
|
11 |
Witold |
Krumplewski |
1972 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
✔ |
|
|
12 |
Kuba |
Rodak |
2007 |
Witnica |
|
✔ |
|
|
13 |
Łukasz |
Olek |
1986 |
kostrzyn nad odrą |
|
✔ |
|
|
14 |
ZBIGNIEW |
BŁAŻEJCZYK |
1972 |
GORZÓW WLKP |
|
✔ |
|
|
15 |
Bernadeta |
Wiśniewska |
1989 |
Gorzów Wlkp |
|
✔ |
|
|
16 |
Tomasz |
Owsianny |
1965 |
Dziersławice |
|
✔ |
|
|
17 |
Piotr |
Ługowicz |
1985 |
Dzierżów |
|
✔ |
|
|
18 |
Krzysztof |
Zakrzewski |
1967 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
✔ |
|
|
19 |
Marcin |
Bielawski |
1995 |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
✔ |
|
|
20 |
Dawid |
Safiańczuk |
1993 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
✔ |
|
|
21 |
Tomasz |
Marczewski |
1970 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
|
✔ |
|
|
22 |
Jerzy |
Warszawski |
1953 |
Żagań |
|
✔ |
|
|
23 |
Patryk |
Baran |
1994 |
Witnica |
Rozbiegajmy Witnicę |
✔ |
|
|
24 |
Paulina |
Kowalczyk |
1983 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Zmęczeni na Starcie Dobiegniew |
✔ |
|
|
25 |
Tomasz |
Wojcieszyński |
1974 |
Baczyna |
BBL Gorzów |
✔ |
|
|
26 |
Michał |
Kowalczyk |
1987 |
Gorzów |
BBL Gorzów |
✔ |
|
|
27 |
Adrian |
Fołta |
1983 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Wierzbicki Running Project |
✔ |
|
|
28 |
Wojciech |
Lis |
1980 |
Wawrów |
Wierzbicki Running Project |
✔ |
|
|
29 |
Roman |
Fita |
1954 |
Kozuchów |
Bez Klubu |
✔ |
|
|
30 |
Maksym |
Tymoshenko |
1982 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
maximus |
✔ |
|
|
31 |
Serhii |
Derunov |
1983 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
maximus |
✔ |
|
|
32 |
Jacek |
Zell |
1964 |
Gorzów |
DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW |
✔ |
|
|
33 |
Robert |
Sikora |
1962 |
Barlinek |
HRmax Barlinek |
✔ |
|
|
34 |
Przemysław |
Bartosik |
1976 |
Barlinek |
HRmax Barlinek |
✔ |
|
|
35 |
Andrzej |
Dawidowicz |
1954 |
Bledzew |
SAMSEBIEGAM |
✔ |
|
|
36 |
Marcel |
Prędkiewicz |
2000 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Wierzbicki Running Team |
✔ |
|
|
37 |
Justyna |
Hałka |
1980 |
Łobez |
Trucht Łobez |
✔ |
|
|
38 |
Piotr |
Tytus |
1985 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
P.A.K.T |
✔ |
|
|
39 |
Stanisław |
Błażków |
1971 |
Dębno |
Dębnowskie Człapaki |
✔ |
|
|
40 |
Małgorzata |
Molska |
1968 |
Kłodawa |
OSP Kłodawa |
✔ |
|
|
41 |
Żaneta |
Chwyć |
1983 |
Myślibórz |
KSF |
✔ |
|
|
42 |
Wioleta |
Baniel |
1991 |
Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
Ślęzak Team |
✔ |
|
|
43 |
Marek |
Jordan |
1986 |
Dębno |
ICT Poland |
✔ |
|
|
44 |
Edward |
Rotarski |
1948 |
Kożuchów |
Morsy Kożuchów |
✔ |
|
|
45 |
Krzysztof |
Grzybowski |
1957 |
Gorzów Wlkp |
Lubuski Portal Biegowy |
✔ |
|
|
46 |
Karolina |
Stawowa |
1996 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
WF TEAM OCR Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
✔ |
|
|
47 |
Zbigniew |
Łacek |
1973 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D |
✔ |
|
|
48 |
Paulina |
Miśków |
1995 |
Drezdenko |
Nadleśnictwo Międzychód |
✔ |
|
|
49 |
Arkadiusz |
Ciesielski |
1973 |
Międzychód |
Nadleśnictwo Międzychód |
✔ |
|
|
50 |
Konrad |
Stępień |
1985 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
#tjmmnw |
✔ |
|
|
51 |
Monika |
Sobczyk |
1975 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
BBL Lasy Bogdaniec |
✔ |
|
|
52 |
Krzysztof |
Borkowski |
1977 |
Gorzów |
BBL Lasy Bogdaniec |
✔ |
|
|
53 |
Marzena |
Kozłowska |
1983 |
Jenin |
BBL Lasy Bogdaniec |
✔ |
|
|
54 |
Ewa |
Pawlak |
1981 |
Bogdaniec |
BBL Lasy Bogdaniec |
✔ |
|
|
55 |
Anna |
Kowalska |
1987 |
Jenin |
BBL Lasy Bogdaniec |
✔ |
|
|
56 |
Grzegorz |
Basta |
1973 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
BBL Lasy Bogdaniec |
✔ |
|
|
57 |
Bogdan |
Zapala |
1970 |
Sulechów |
Oki Bodek Sulechow |
✔ |
|
|
58 |
Marcin |
Wróbel |
1977 |
Zielona Góra |
KB. Zielonogórskie Wzgórza Piastowskie |
✔ |
|
|
59 |
SEBASTIAN |
ŁUKASZEWSKI |
1979 |
stargard |
Stargardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
✔ |
|
|
60 |
Lucyna |
Poznańska |
1974 |
KOŁCZYN |
MLUKS Postomia Sulęcin - Kołczyn |
✔ |
|
|
61 |
Krzysztof |
Bukiel |
1961 |
Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
Twój Styl Producent Kartonów |
✔ |
|
|
62 |
Jakub |
Kotowicz |
1985 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Gorzowska Siła |
✔ |
|
|
63 |
Michał |
Wojtysiak |
1992 |
Witnica |
Biegam Bo Lubię LASY Bogdaniec |
✔ |
|
|
64 |
Anna |
Mazur |
1981 |
Gorzów Wielkoplski |
UltrAnQa |
✔ |
|
|
65 |
adrian |
pawlak |
1994 |
Gorzów |
Gorzowska sila |
✔ |
|
|
66 |
Kamila |
Mazur-Mokrzycka |
1984 |
Mieszkowice |
Nadleśnictwo Mieszkowice |
✔ |
|
|
67 |
Robert |
Durbajło |
1984 |
Jeniniec |
Szkoła pływania Orka |
✔ |
|
|
68 |
Michał |
Sitasz |
1988 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
TKKF Zbyszko Bogdaniec |
✔ |
|
|
69 |
Mariusz |
Marczak |
1958 |
Zielona Góra |
KB Senior |
✔ |
|
|
70 |
Wojciech |
Melinski |
1954 |
Zielona Góra |
Bractwo Biegaczy ZG |
✔ |
|
|