101 |
Marek |
Kaszowski |
1994 |
Wrocław |
|
|
102 |
Andrzej |
Kasperczyk |
1985 |
Piechowice |
|
|
103 |
Jarek |
Jukowski |
1987 |
Bogatynia |
TWARDZIELE TEAM BOGATYNIA |
|
104 |
Bartłomiej |
Jóźwiak |
1990 |
Łódź |
|
|
105 |
Arkadiusz |
Jędrzejczak |
1993 |
Żary |
J.K.B |
|
106 |
Marcin |
Jaskólski |
1972 |
Wrocław |
HappyFeetTeam |
|
107 |
Krzysztof |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Jelenia Góra |
|
|
108 |
Tomasz |
Janiak |
1981 |
Bogatynia |
TWARDZIELE TEAM BOGATYNIA |
|
109 |
Krystian |
Gwardiak |
1977 |
Łomnica |
|
|
110 |
Tomasz |
Grzybek |
1978 |
Zielona Góra |
Klub Górski Świstak Biały |
|
111 |
Agata |
Grzybek |
1982 |
Zielona Góra |
Klub Górski Świstak Biały |
|
112 |
Dorota |
Grzelak |
1974 |
Kudowa Zdrój |
Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej |
|
113 |
Marcin |
Gołąb |
1981 |
Świdnica |
|
|
114 |
Mateusz |
Golonka |
1990 |
Gluszyca |
|
|
115 |
Michał |
Gmur |
1994 |
Niedoradz |
Biegające Dziki |
|
116 |
Marek |
Gąsior |
1981 |
Lubań |
TRI TEAM LUBAŃ |
|
117 |
Agnieszka |
Gajdowska |
1995 |
Świebodzice |
|
|
118 |
Daniel |
Florian |
1982 |
Świdnica |
|
|
119 |
Andrzej |
Flejsierowicz |
1981 |
Kluczbork |
|
|
120 |
Oskar |
Dumiński |
1998 |
Strzegom |
STG Wałbrzych |
|
121 |
Filip |
Czernicki |
1986 |
Jelenia Góra |
|
|
122 |
Remigiusz |
Czarny |
1982 |
Świdnica |
CUDO Kambucha Tea Team |
|
123 |
Arek |
Czaja |
1972 |
Karpacz |
Opacjusz TEAM |
|
124 |
Damian |
Czaja |
2003 |
Karpacz |
Opacjusz TEAM |
|
125 |
Adrian |
Cieśliński |
1981 |
Bogatynia |
TWARDZIELE TEAM BOGATYNIA |
|
126 |
Edyta |
Cichosz |
1984 |
Krzewina |
TWARDZIELE TEAM BOGATYNIA |
|
127 |
Józef |
Chmielewski |
1980 |
Ciechanowiec |
Morsy Ciechanowiec Team |
|
128 |
Elefterios |
Burlidis |
1981 |
Świdnica |
|
|
129 |
ŁUKASZ |
BRZEZICKI |
1983 |
ZIELONA GÓRA |
CrossFit Zielona Góra |
|
130 |
Kamil |
Bryczkowski |
1988 |
Sieniawa Żarska |
J.K.B |
|
131 |
Daniel |
Bryczkowski |
1987 |
Lipinki Łużyckie |
|
|
132 |
Marcel |
Broj |
2000 |
Źlinice |
BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE |
|
133 |
Jakub |
Bok |
1983 |
Boruja Kościelna |
Skurcz Parówki |
|
134 |
Łukasz |
Bób |
1982 |
Lutynia |
|
|
135 |
Marcin |
Binasiewicz |
1976 |
Jelenia Góra |
KS Just Swim Jelenia Góra |
|
136 |
Dawid |
Barszczyk |
1992 |
Sieniawka |
Fojerman |
|
137 |
Stanisława |
Barczak |
1976 |
Czarny Bór |
Pomidorowa Alternatywa |
|
138 |
Jarosław |
Baluta |
1984 |
Węgorzewo |
|
|
139 |
Rafał |
Andrzejewski |
1975 |
Rumia |
Daleko Jeszcze |
|
140 |
Magda |
Andrzejewska |
1976 |
Rumia |
Daleko Jeszcze |
|