Lista startowa - VI Kill The Devil Hill - dystans 300 metrów
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Przemysław | Kwiatkowski | 1989 | Gogolin | ||
102 | Łukasz | Rękawiecki | 1989 | Katowice | Huragan Ligota | |
103 | Patryk | Podhorodecki | 1989 | Wrocław | ||
104 | Rafał | Stefanowski | 1989 | Zielona Góra | Biegające Dziki | |
105 | Patryk | Lewandowski | 1989 | Zielona Góra | ||
106 | Mateusz | Michalski | 1989 | Poznań | ||
107 | Joanna | Sobierajska | 1990 | Gluszyca | ||
108 | Piotr | Olszewski | 1990 | Jelenia Góra | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | |
109 | Mateusz | Golonka | 1990 | Gluszyca | ||
110 | Paweł | Leszkiewicz | 1990 | Jelenia Góra | ||
111 | Rafał | Niemczyk | 1990 | Świdnica | ||
112 | Krzysztof | Krystosiak | 1990 | Świdnica | ||
113 | Bartłomiej | Jóźwiak | 1990 | Łódź | ||
114 | Dawid | Kowalczyk | 1991 | Krasocin | ||
115 | Józef | Kaszowski | 1991 | Wrocław | ||
116 | Konrad | Lisowski | 1991 | Zielona Góra | Biegające Dziki | |
117 | Adrian | Szczekutowicz | 1991 | Warszawa | ||
118 | Dawid | Barszczyk | 1992 | Sieniawka | Fojerman | |
119 | Piotr | Sadowski | 1992 | Janowice Wielkie | ||
120 | Artur | Żarnotal | 1992 | Żagań | BBL ŻAGAŃ | |
121 | Dariusz | Szkoła | 1993 | Milin | KORFF TEAM | |
122 | Dawid | Ulanowski | 1993 | Poznań | ||
123 | Jan | Warzocha | 1993 | Żary | ||
124 | Arkadiusz | Jędrzejczak | 1993 | Żary | J.K.B | |
125 | Krzysztof | Smok | 1993 | Świdnica | ||
126 | Marek | Siembida | 1994 | Świdnica | ||
127 | Oleksii | Sliepov | 1994 | Nowa Sól | CNS Nowa Sól / KOWALEWSKI TEAM | |
128 | Marek | Kaszowski | 1994 | Wrocław | ||
129 | Michał | Gmur | 1994 | Niedoradz | Biegające Dziki | |
130 | Anna | Skrzypniak | 1994 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Husaria Race Team | |
131 | Agnieszka | Gajdowska | 1995 | Świebodzice | ||
132 | Kamil | Siwak | 1995 | Żary | ||
133 | Krzysztof | Siciński | 1996 | Swiebodzice | ||
134 | Oskar | Dumiński | 1998 | Strzegom | STG Wałbrzych | |
135 | Mateusz | Papierz | 1999 | Łódź | ||
136 | Marcel | Broj | 2000 | Źlinice | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | |
137 | Urszula | Rakucka | 2002 | Jelenia Góra | ||
138 | Igor | Opacki | 2003 | Ścięgny 94 B | Opacjusz TEAM | |
139 | Jakub | Miliszkiewicz | 2003 | Jeżów Sudecki | KS Just Swim Jelenia Góra | |
140 | Damian | Czaja | 2003 | Karpacz | Opacjusz TEAM |