Lista startowa - Bieg "Wiejska 10-ka"

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Ela Andrzejczak 1967 Dębno Akcja Motywacja
2 Maciej Anikiej 1990 Gorzów Wielkopolski
3 Przemysław Bartosik 1976 Barlinek HRmax Barlinek
4 Iwona Batóg 1981 Debno Akcja Motywacja Debno
5 Jakub Borek 1990 Barlinek Team Borek
6 Alfred Borysewicz 1960 Dębno
7 Kamila Butrymowicz 1985 Barlinek
8 Anna Błażków 1978 Dębno NETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42.195 DĘBNO
9 Stanisław Błażków 1971 Dębno
10 Bartosz Chowański 1979 Lipiany CJS Tłumaczenia Myślibórz
11 Emilia Chrzanowska 1982 Krzemlin
12 Lucyna Doskonała 1960 Barlinek Dosko Team
13 Alina Doskonała 1984 Barlinek
14 Piotr Doskonały 1960 Barlinek Dosko Team
15 Milena Dziedzina 1989 Nowogródek Pomorski Klub Sportowy Fitness
16 Łukasz Filipiak 1980 Nowogródek Pom. ŁF Black Team
17 Piotr Gerlecki 1987 Barlinek
18 Piotr Górka 1970 Myślibórz
19 Zbigniew Gospodarczyk 1960 Myślibórz brak
20 ARKADIUSZ IWANOWSKI 1975 Zwierzyn KB Pento Strzelce Krajeńskie
21 Izabela Iwaszko 1981 Giżyn Klub Sportowy Fitness
22 Michał Janczarek 1989 Barlinek
23 Dawid Jarosiński 1978 Myślibórz KP PSP Myślibórz
24 BARBARA JELENIEWSKA 1981 GORZÓW WLKP.
25 Filip Jesswein 1989 Szczecin
26 Mariola Jońca-Kulpa 1980 Barlinek
27 Aldona Kaczmarek 1976 Barlinek
28 Marcin Kaczmarek 1976 Barlinek
29 Ryszard Kałużny 1955 Mostkowo KB 42 .2 Mostkowo - Lipiany
30 Mariusz Kompanowski 1970 Lubiszyn NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
31 Wojtek Kompanowski 2000 Lubiszyn
32 Wojciech Konieczny 1989 Szczecin Real Madryt
33 Robert Korczak 1963 Barlinek AMICUS AR
34 Anna Kucharska 1982 Debno Akcja Motywacja
35 Grzegorz Kulbicki 1978 Różańsko Akcja Motywacja
36 Agnieszka Lenartowicz 1984 Barlinek
37 Ryszard Lenartowicz 1983 Barlinek
38 Magda Marczyńska 1983 Świątki Klub Sportowy Fitness
39 Krzysztof Markowski 1978 Myślibórz
40 KAROLINA MIKOŁAJCZYK 1984 MIELĘCIN
41 Krzysztof Moskalik 1975 Dębno POLGET TEAM DĘBNO
42 Karolina Nowak 1984 Rychnów
43 Damian Nowicki 1977 Barlinek HRmax Barlinek
44 Wiesław Opulski 1966 Myślibórz
45 Marcin Ossowicz 1986 Barlinek
46 Katarzyna Pilarczyk 1987 Świątki Klub Sportowy Fitness
47 Barbara Pochranowicz 1977 Dębno
48 Katarzyna Pruss 1977 Szczecin wkurw-team
49 Magdalena Sito 1977 Myślibórz
50 Tomasz Sobański 1976 Myślibórz epidemiasportu.pl
51 Krzysztof Strzelczyk 1977 Karsko HRmax Barlinek
52 Artur Świerzko 1975 Gorzów Wielkopolski
53 Ewelina Świryd 1978 Gorzów wielkopolski
54 Edyta Szamszon 1979 Kinice Klub Sportowy Fitness
55 Aneta Szar 1977 Dębno
56 Michał Szczerba 1981 Barlinek
57 Tomasz Szeląg 1975 Lipiany Kb 42.2 Lipiany
58 Monika Szewczyk 1990 Szczecin
59 Monika Szewczyk 1990 Szczecin
60 JANUSZ Szydełko 1971 Gorzów wlkp
61 Henryk Szyszka 1960 Dębno BALSA TEAM
62 Anna Tymecka 1986 Pełczyce
63 Beata Winnicka 1965 Dębno
64 Dariusz Winnicki 1961 Dębno
65 Kasia Wojtasik 1980 Debno Akcja Motywacja Debno
66 Krzysztof Wróblewski 1989 Pełczyce Ziomki z jednej łąki
67 Mirosław Wujda 1975 Dębno Erni Rulez
68 Józef Wydra 1953 Cychry brak
69 Liliana Żmija 1990 Zwierzyn KB Pento Strzelce Krajeńskie
70 Joanna Żuk 1982 Klodzino
71 IWONA ŻURKOWSKA 1968 MYŚLIBÓRZ Wierzbicki Runnig Project
72 TOMASZ ŻURKOWSKI 1967 MYŚLIBÓRZ Wierzbicki Runnig Project
73 Grzegorz Łentek 1989 Barlinek
74 Paulina Łentek 1991 Barlinek Dzik
75 Maciej Łucyk 1983 Poznań ASICS FrontRunner Polska / Maratończyk Poznań