Lista startowa - Bieg "Wiejska 10-ka"

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Anna Andrukonis 1979 Nowogródek Pom. AKTYW NOWOGRÓDZKI
2 Ela Andrzejczak 1967 Dębno Akcja Motywacja
3 Maciej Anikiej 1990 Gorzów Wielkopolski
4 Przemysław Bartosik 1976 Barlinek HRmax Barlinek
5 Maciej Bartosik 1986 Barlinek HRmax Barlinek
6 Iwona Batóg 1981 Debno Akcja Motywacja Debno
7 MARIA BOBIŃSKA 1971 BARLINEK
8 Jakub Borek 1990 Barlinek Team Borek
9 Alfred Borysewicz 1960 Dębno
10 Marek Bożek 1981 Gralewo
11 Kamila Butrymowicz 1985 Barlinek
12 Anna Błażków 1978 Dębno NETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42.195 DĘBNO
13 Stanisław Błażków 1971 Dębno
14 Tomasz Chawawko 1974 Dębno TC. Team
15 Bartosz Chowański 1979 Lipiany CJS Tłumaczenia Myślibórz
16 Emilia Chrzanowska 1982 Krzemlin
17 Grzegorz Cichoń 1978 Dębno BALSA TEAM
18 Marcin Cygan 1973 Dębno BALSA TEAM
19 Aneta Cygan 1983 Dębno BALSA TEAM
20 Lucyna Doskonała 1960 Barlinek Dosko Team
21 Alina Doskonała 1984 Barlinek
22 Piotr Doskonały 1960 Barlinek Dosko Team
23 Bartosz Drobczyński 1982 Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy
24 Karol Dupla 1979 Barlinek KRAJ-ZEGA BARLINEK
25 Milena Dziedzina 1989 Nowogródek Pomorski Klub Sportowy Fitness
26 Grzegorz Dziedzina 1977 Nowogródek Pomorski
27 Łukasz Filipiak 1980 Nowogródek Pom. ŁF Black Team
28 Mikołaj Gaweł 1965 Barlinek
29 Miłosz Gaweł 2002 Barlinek SP4 Barlinek
30 Piotr Gerlecki 1987 Barlinek
31 Dawid Getman 1977 Dębno POLGET TEAM DĘBNO
32 Edyta Getman 1977 Dębno POLGET TEAM DĘBNO
33 Magdalena Glapiak-Chałupka 1978 Nowogródek Pom.
34 Piotr Górka 1970 Myślibórz
35 Zbigniew Gospodarczyk 1960 Myślibórz brak
36 ŁUKASZ HRYCIUK 1986 DĘBNO
37 ARKADIUSZ IWANOWSKI 1975 Zwierzyn KB Pento Strzelce Krajeńskie
38 Paweł Iwaszko 1980 Giżyn
39 Izabela Iwaszko 1981 Giżyn Klub Sportowy Fitness
40 Michał Janczarek 1989 Barlinek
41 Dawid Jarosiński 1978 Myślibórz KP PSP Myślibórz
42 Małgorzata Jaśkowiec 1963 Nowogródek Pomorski Klub Sportowy Fitness
43 Marian Jaśkowiec 1959 Nowogródek Pomorski
44 BARBARA JELENIEWSKA 1981 GORZÓW WLKP.
45 Filip Jesswein 1989 Szczecin
46 Mariola Jońca-Kulpa 1980 Barlinek
47 Aldona Kaczmarek 1976 Barlinek
48 Marcin Kaczmarek 1976 Barlinek
49 Ryszard Kałużny 1955 Mostkowo KB 42 .2 Mostkowo - Lipiany
50 Adam Kiełbus 1976 Kinice
51 Mariusz Kompanowski 1970 Lubiszyn NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
52 Wojtek Kompanowski 2000 Lubiszyn
53 Wojciech Konieczny 1989 Szczecin Real Madryt
54 Robert Korczak 1963 Barlinek AMICUS AR
55 Witold Krumplewski 1972 Gorzów Wielkopolski
56 Anna Kucharska 1982 Debno Akcja Motywacja
57 Grzegorz Kulbicki 1978 Różańsko Akcja Motywacja
58 Agnieszka Lenartowicz 1984 Barlinek
59 Ryszard Lenartowicz 1983 Barlinek
60 Justyna Lewandowska 1988 Barlinek
61 leszek lewandowski 1963 MYŚLIBÓRZ
62 Małgorzata Majewska 1973 Nowogródek Pomorski
63 Magda Marczyńska 1983 Świątki Klub Sportowy Fitness
64 Krzysztof Markowski 1978 Myślibórz
65 Krzysztof Michalak 1976 Gorzów Unb
66 KAROLINA MIKOŁAJCZYK 1984 MIELĘCIN
67 Krzysztof Moskalik 1975 Dębno POLGET TEAM DĘBNO
68 Karolina Nowak 1984 Rychnów
69 Damian Nowicki 1977 Barlinek HRmax Barlinek
70 Wiesław Opulski 1966 Myślibórz
71 Tomek Osowski 1988 Dębno NETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42.195 DĘBNO
72 Marcin Ossowicz 1986 Barlinek
73 Krystyna Owczarz 1971 Barlinek
74 Katarzyna Pilarczyk 1987 Świątki Klub Sportowy Fitness
75 Barbara Pochranowicz 1977 Dębno
76 Katarzyna Pruss 1977 Szczecin wkurw-team
77 Magdalena Sito 1977 Myślibórz
78 Seweryn Ślesicki 1977 Dębno
79 Tomasz Sobański 1976 Myślibórz epidemiasportu.pl
80 Sabina Stachnik 1975 Barlinek
81 Marta Stanisławska 1983 Trzcińsko-Zdrój
82 Robert Stelmaszczyk 1988 Gorzów
83 Krzysztof Strzelczyk 1977 Karsko HRmax Barlinek
84 Artur Świerzko 1975 Gorzów Wielkopolski
85 Ewelina Świryd 1978 Gorzów wielkopolski
86 Edyta Szamszon 1979 Kinice Klub Sportowy Fitness
87 Aneta Szar 1977 Dębno
88 Michał Szczerba 1981 Barlinek
89 Tomasz Szeląg 1975 Lipiany Kb 42.2 Lipiany
90 Monika Szewczyk 1990 Szczecin
91 JANUSZ Szydełko 1971 Gorzów wlkp
92 Henryk Szyszka 1960 Dębno BALSA TEAM
93 Anna Tymecka 1986 Pełczyce
94 Beata Winnicka 1965 Dębno
95 Dariusz Winnicki 1961 Dębno
96 Kasia Wojtasik 1980 Debno Akcja Motywacja Debno
97 Krzysztof Wróblewski 1989 Pełczyce Ziomki z jednej łąki
98 Mirosław Wujda 1975 Dębno Erni Rulez
99 Józef Wydra 1953 Cychry brak
100 Justyna Ziółkowska 1976 Trzcińsko-Zdrój