LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
825 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
826 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
827 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
828 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
829 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
830 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
831 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
832 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
833 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
834 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
835 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
836 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
837 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
838 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
839 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
840 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
841 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
842 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
843 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
844 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
845 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
846 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
847 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
848 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
849 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
850 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
851 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
852 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
853 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
854 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
855 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
856 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
857 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
858 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
859 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
860 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
861 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
862 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
863 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
864 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
865 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
866 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
867 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
868 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
869 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
870 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
871 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
872 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
873 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
874 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
875 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
876 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
877 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
878 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
879 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
880 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
881 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
882 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
883 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
884 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
885 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
886 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
887 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
888 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
889 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
890 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
891 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
892 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
893 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
894 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
895 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
896 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
897 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
898 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
899 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
900 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
901 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
902 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
903 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
904 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
905 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
906 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
907 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
908 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
909 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
910 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
911 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
912 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
913 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
914 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
915 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
916 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
917 | Łukasz | Podbylski | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
918 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
919 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
920 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
921 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
922 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
923 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »