LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
225 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
226 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
227 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
228 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
229 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
230 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
231 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
232 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
233 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
234 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
235 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
236 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
237 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
238 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
239 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
240 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
241 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
242 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
243 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
244 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
245 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
246 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
247 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
248 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
249 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
250 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
251 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
252 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
253 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
254 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
255 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
256 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
257 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
258 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
259 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
260 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
261 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
262 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
263 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
264 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
265 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
266 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
267 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
268 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
269 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
270 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
271 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
272 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
273 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
274 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
275 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
276 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
277 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
278 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
279 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
280 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
281 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
282 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
283 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
284 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
285 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
286 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
287 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
288 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
289 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
290 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
291 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
292 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
293 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
294 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
295 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
296 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
297 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
298 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
299 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
300 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
301 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
302 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
303 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
304 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
305 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
306 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
307 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
308 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
309 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
310 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
311 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
312 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
313 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
314 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
315 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
316 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
317 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
318 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
319 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
320 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
321 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
322 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
323 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »