LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
25 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
26 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
27 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
28 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
29 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
30 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
31 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
32 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
33 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
34 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
35 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
36 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
37 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
38 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
39 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
40 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
41 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
42 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
43 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
44 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
45 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
46 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
47 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
48 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
49 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
50 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
51 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
52 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
53 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
54 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
55 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
56 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
57 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
58 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
59 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
60 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
61 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
62 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
63 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
64 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
65 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
66 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
67 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
68 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
69 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
70 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
71 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
72 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
73 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
74 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
75 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
76 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
77 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
78 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
79 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
80 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
81 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
82 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
83 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
84 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
85 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
86 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
87 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
88 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
89 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
90 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
91 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
92 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
93 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
94 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
95 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
96 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
97 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
98 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
99 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
100 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
101 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
102 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
103 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
104 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
105 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
106 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
107 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
108 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
109 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
110 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
111 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
112 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
113 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
114 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
115 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
116 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
117 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
118 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
119 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
120 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
121 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
122 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
123 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »