LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
25 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
26 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
27 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
28 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
29 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
30 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
31 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
32 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
33 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
34 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
35 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
36 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
37 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
38 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
39 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
40 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
41 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
42 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
43 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
45 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
46 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
47 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
48 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
49 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
50 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
51 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
52 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
53 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
54 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
55 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
56 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
57 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
58 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
59 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
60 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
61 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
62 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
63 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
64 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
65 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
66 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
67 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
68 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
69 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
70 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
71 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
72 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
73 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
74 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
75 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
76 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
77 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
78 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
79 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
80 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
81 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
82 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
83 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
84 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
85 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
86 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
87 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
88 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
89 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
90 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
91 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
92 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
93 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
94 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
95 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
96 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
97 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
98 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
99 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
100 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
101 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
102 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
103 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
104 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
105 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
106 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
107 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
108 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
109 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
110 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
111 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
112 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
113 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
114 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
115 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
116 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
117 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
118 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
119 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
120 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
121 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
122 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
123 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »