LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
125 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
126 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
127 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
128 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
129 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
130 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
131 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
132 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
133 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
134 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
135 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
136 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
137 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
138 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
139 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
140 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
141 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
142 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
143 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
144 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
145 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
146 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
147 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
148 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
149 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
150 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
151 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
152 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
153 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
154 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
155 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
156 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
157 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
158 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
159 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
160 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
161 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
162 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
163 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
164 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
165 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
166 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
167 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
168 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
169 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
170 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
171 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
172 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
173 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
174 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
175 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
176 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
177 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
178 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
179 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
180 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
181 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
182 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
183 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
184 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
185 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
186 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
187 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
188 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
189 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
190 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
191 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
192 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
193 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
194 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
195 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
196 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
197 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
198 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
199 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
200 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
201 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
202 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
203 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
204 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
205 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
206 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
207 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
208 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
209 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
210 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
211 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
212 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
213 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
214 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
215 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
216 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
217 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
218 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
219 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
220 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
221 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
222 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
223 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »