LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
925 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
926 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
927 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
928 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
929 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
930 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
931 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
932 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
933 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
934 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
935 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
936 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
937 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
938 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
939 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
940 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
941 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
942 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
943 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
944 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
945 | Daniel | Staszewski | Poznań | A | ||||
946 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
947 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
948 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
949 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
950 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
951 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
952 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
953 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
954 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
955 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
956 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
957 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
958 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
959 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
960 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
961 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
962 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
963 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
964 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
965 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
966 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
967 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
968 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
969 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
970 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
971 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
972 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
973 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
974 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
975 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
976 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
977 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
978 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
979 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
980 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
981 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
982 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
983 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
984 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
985 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
986 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
987 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
988 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
989 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
990 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
991 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
992 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
993 | Barbara | Dworzyńska | Poznań | Dworki Team | A | |||
994 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
995 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
996 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
997 | Asia | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
998 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
999 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1000 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1001 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1002 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
1003 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1004 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
1005 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1006 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
1007 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
1008 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
1009 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
1010 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
1011 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
1012 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
1013 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1014 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
1015 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
1016 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
1017 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1018 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
1019 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
1020 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
1021 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1022 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1023 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »