924 |
Aleksandra |
Bórkowska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
925 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
926 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
927 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
928 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
929 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
930 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
931 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
932 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
933 |
Sebastian |
Urbaniak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
934 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
935 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
936 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
937 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
938 |
MAŁGORZATA |
BARAŃSKA |
197519751975 |
POZNAŃ |
BRAK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
939 |
Milena |
Bąkowska-Grześkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
940 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
941 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
942 |
Katarzyna |
Wójcicka |
1988 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
943 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
944 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
945 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
946 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
947 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
948 |
Mikołaj |
Bórkowski |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
949 |
Agnieszka |
Szustak - Łuczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
950 |
Magdalena |
Szerszeńska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
951 |
Krystian |
Zych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
952 |
Piotr |
Gruszecki |
1986 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
953 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
954 |
Alina |
Kisielińska |
1961 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
955 |
Hubert |
Zdunek |
1993 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
956 |
Karina |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
957 |
Jacek |
Kowański |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
958 |
Tomasz |
Olejniczak |
|
Zielonka |
|
|
A |
|
959 |
patrycja |
Klonowska |
1983 |
potrzanowo |
Sport Team Skoki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
960 |
Piotr |
Kubiak |
1982 |
Jastrowie |
Precon Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
961 |
Kinga |
Karmelita |
1996 |
Baborówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
962 |
Mariusz |
Michalski |
1984 |
Sady |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
963 |
Olga |
Kawa |
1981 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
964 |
Teresa |
Porysek |
1972 |
Sobota |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
965 |
Dawid |
Labicki |
|
Iława |
|
|
A |
|
966 |
Ryszard |
Matoga |
1972 |
Łowęcin |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
967 |
Anna |
Cegłowska |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
968 |
Dorota |
Teretyka |
|
Kamionki |
Banici Ultra |
|
A |
|
969 |
Karolina |
Płonka |
1983 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
970 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1977 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
971 |
Karolina |
Szczeszek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
972 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
|
|
A |
|
973 |
Małgorzata |
Górecka |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
974 |
Tomasz |
Grewling |
1983 |
Owczegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
975 |
Maciej |
Andrzejczak |
1963 |
Szczecin |
Amator |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
976 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
977 |
Monika |
Kaźmierczak-Pućka |
|
Gniezno |
|
|
A |
|
978 |
Aleksandra |
Rosiak |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
979 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
980 |
Sławomir |
Wichniarek |
|
Ostroróg |
|
|
A |
|
981 |
Katarzyna |
Markiewicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
982 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
983 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
984 |
Ewa |
Michalczuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
985 |
Wojtek |
Doberschutz |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
986 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
987 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
988 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
989 |
Elżbieta |
Tomaszyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
990 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
991 |
Krzysztof |
Królik |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
992 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
|
Śmigel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
993 |
Agy |
Ocieczek |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
994 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
995 |
Aneta |
Andrzejczak |
1983 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
996 |
Damian |
Biegała |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
997 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
998 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
999 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
1000 |
Adrian |
Stachecki |
1988 |
Sulechów |
Browar Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1001 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1002 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
1003 |
Michał |
Woliński |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1004 |
Krzysztof |
Kaczmarek |
1984 |
Grodzisk Wlkp |
BIMBERTEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1005 |
Kacper |
Maciński |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
1006 |
Beata |
Ignor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1007 |
Agnieszka |
Kaźmierczak |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1008 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1009 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1010 |
Marta |
Kędziora |
1984 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1011 |
Piotr |
Grzybowski |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
1012 |
Katarzyna |
Hejnar-Glumińska |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1013 |
Norbert |
Jędrzejczak |
1996 |
Buk |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1014 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1015 |
Michał |
Kuśnierz |
1983 |
Piła |
BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1016 |
Barbara |
Mikołajczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1017 |
Aleksandra |
Pilawa |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1018 |
Joanna |
Kowalska |
|
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
|
1019 |
Krzysztof |
Mazur |
1992 |
Częstochowa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1020 |
Elżbieta |
Lesicka |
1984 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Osoba Prywatna |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1021 |
Sławka |
Olejniczak |
1977 |
Poznań |
Ciastki.pz |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1022 |
Jerzy |
Majka |
1972 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1023 |
Paweł |
Małecki |
|
Gniezno |
Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno |
|
A |
|