LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
925 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
926 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
927 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
928 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
929 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
930 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
931 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
932 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
933 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
934 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
935 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
936 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
937 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
938 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
939 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
940 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
941 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
942 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
943 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
944 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
945 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
946 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
947 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
948 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
949 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
950 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
951 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
952 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
953 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
954 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
955 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
956 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
957 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
958 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
959 | Justyna | Liskowiak | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
960 | Monika | Szał | Pobiedziska | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
961 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
962 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
963 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
964 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
965 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
966 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
967 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
968 | Patryk | Jaśkowski | Kościan | A | ||||
969 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
970 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
971 | Andrzej | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
972 | Daniel | Staszewski | Poznań | A | ||||
973 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
974 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
975 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
976 | Asia | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
977 | Anna | Kolasińska | 1983 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
978 | Katarzyna | Cimoszko | 1980 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
979 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
980 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
981 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
982 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
983 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
984 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
985 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
986 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
987 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
988 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
989 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
990 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
991 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
992 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
993 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | ID PAN Kórnik | bieg 5km | A | |
994 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
995 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
996 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
997 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
998 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
999 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1000 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1001 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1002 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
1003 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1004 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1005 | Łukasz | Olszak | 1982 | Śrem | Joteł Instalacje | bieg 5km | A | |
1006 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1007 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1008 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1009 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1010 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1011 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
1012 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
1013 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1014 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
1015 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1016 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
1017 | Katarzyna | Pasieka | 1984 | Poznań | RKL KUSY Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | |
1018 | OLA | ZIEMNIEWSKA | 2006 | Kaźmierz | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
1019 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1020 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1021 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1022 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1023 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »