LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
925 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
926 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
927 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
928 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
929 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
930 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
931 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
932 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
933 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
934 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
935 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
936 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
937 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
938 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
939 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
940 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
941 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
942 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
943 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
944 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
945 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
946 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
947 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
948 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
949 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
950 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
951 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
952 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
953 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
954 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
955 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
956 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
957 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
958 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
959 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
960 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
961 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
962 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
963 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
964 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
965 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
966 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
967 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
968 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
969 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
970 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
971 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
972 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
973 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
974 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
975 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
976 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
977 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
978 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
979 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
980 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
981 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
982 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
983 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
984 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
985 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
986 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
987 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
988 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
989 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
990 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
991 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
992 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
993 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
994 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
995 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
996 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
997 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
998 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
999 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
1000 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1001 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1002 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1003 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1004 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
1005 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1006 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1007 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
1008 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1009 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
1010 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1011 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1012 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
1013 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1014 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1015 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
1016 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1017 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1018 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1019 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1020 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1021 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
1022 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1023 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »