924 |
Martyna |
Gatner |
1985 |
Poznań |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
925 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
926 |
Magdalena |
Garstka |
1980 |
Gruszczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
927 |
Mateusz |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
928 |
Anna |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
Kasztaniaki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
929 |
Joanna |
Garczarek |
1984 |
Poznań |
#garczarki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
930 |
Marek |
Garczarek |
1982 |
Poznań |
#garczarki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
931 |
Michał |
Garbarek |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
932 |
Alina |
Galbas |
|
Rokietnica |
ruukki |
|
B |
|
933 |
Joanna |
Gajewska |
1982 |
Kobylnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
934 |
Marcelina |
Furmanek -Michałowska |
1991 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
935 |
Karolina |
Furman |
1990 |
Łęczyca |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
936 |
Dawid |
Furgał |
1995 |
Nowa Sól |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
937 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
938 |
Jakub |
Frąszczak |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
939 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
940 |
Magda |
Frąckowiak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
941 |
Roman |
Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
942 |
Piotr |
Fórmanek |
1997 |
Poznań |
7Pro Siódmiak Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
943 |
Karolina |
Fojut-Janicka |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
944 |
Karolina |
Flegel-Fetter |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
945 |
Paweł |
Flank |
|
Siechnice |
Władek Team |
|
A |
|
946 |
Arkadiusz |
Filipów |
1992 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
947 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
948 |
Kamila |
Filipiak |
1998 |
Turek |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
949 |
Zbigniew |
Filipiak |
1969 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Środa Wielkopolska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
950 |
Jan |
Ferenc |
1996 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
951 |
Agnieszka |
Faszcza |
199119911991 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
952 |
Piotr |
Fabiszewski |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
953 |
Paulina |
Fabiszewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
954 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
955 |
Katarzyna |
Elias |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
956 |
Michał |
Egler |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
957 |
Magdalena |
Długa |
|
Złotów |
TEAM TERMINATORun |
|
A |
|
958 |
Agnieszka |
Dzioban |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
959 |
Monika |
Dziembowska |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
960 |
Julka |
Dziedzic |
1986 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Od Serca |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
961 |
Oliwia |
Dziankowska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
962 |
Andrzej |
Dylewski |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
963 |
Alicja |
Dylewska |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
964 |
Agnieszka |
Dybek |
1979 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
965 |
Robert |
Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
DAM RADĘ |
|
A |
|
966 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
967 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
968 |
Anna |
Dworzańska-Gul |
1984 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
969 |
Joanna |
Dworczyńska-Matoga |
1972 |
Łowęcin |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
970 |
Rafał |
Dulewicz |
1976 |
Końskie |
PASAT KOŃSKIE |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
971 |
MAGDALENA |
DUDZIŃSKA |
1982 |
POZNAŃ |
ZIELONI |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
972 |
Hanna |
Dudzic |
1970 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
973 |
Agnieszka |
Dudek |
|
Granowo |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
B |
|
974 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
975 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
|
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
|
A |
|
976 |
Joanna |
Dubert |
1983 |
Kostrzyn |
Fajne Foczki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
977 |
Artur |
Dubert |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
978 |
Renata |
Drzewiecka |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
979 |
Katarzyna |
Drzewiecka |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
980 |
JULIA |
DRYJAŃSKA |
2007 |
GRĄBLIN |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
981 |
Bartosz |
Drozd |
1995 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
982 |
Agnieszka |
Drogi |
1982 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
983 |
Wojtek |
Drapiński |
2007 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
984 |
Maciek |
Drapiński |
2002 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
985 |
Tomek |
Drapiński |
1970 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
986 |
Ewa |
Drapińska |
1976 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
987 |
Marta |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
988 |
Marta |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
989 |
Piotr |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
990 |
Piotr |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
991 |
Michał |
Dotka |
|
Granowo |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
A |
|
992 |
Ryszard |
Dotka |
2000 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
993 |
Mariola |
Dorożyńska |
1962 |
Luboń |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
994 |
Irena |
Dorna |
1975 |
Pamiątkowo |
Pekabex |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
995 |
Krzysztof |
Dopierała |
|
Przykona |
|
|
A |
|
996 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
1996 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
997 |
Ewelina |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
A |
|
998 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
999 |
Ewelina |
Domagała |
1991 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1000 |
Monika |
Domagalska |
1984 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1001 |
Lena |
Domagalska |
2011 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1002 |
Karol |
Dobrowolski |
1984 |
Zielątkowo |
Kocham Żonę |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1003 |
Karol |
Dobrasiewicz |
1998 |
Mielno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1004 |
Wojtek |
Doberschutz |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1005 |
Przemek |
Doberschutz |
1968 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1006 |
Dorota |
Doberschutz |
2004 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1007 |
Przemysław |
Dembski |
|
Kórnik |
|
|
A |
|
1008 |
Dariusz |
Dembiński |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1009 |
Milena |
Dembik |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1010 |
Sandra |
Dembik |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1011 |
Daria |
Dębicka |
1995 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
1012 |
ALINA |
DANIELEWSKA |
1983 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1013 |
Radosław |
Dalke |
1978 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1014 |
Dorota |
Dalke |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1015 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1016 |
Dominika |
Dachtera |
1996 |
Zębowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1017 |
Joanna |
Dabrowskac |
1974 |
Lednogóra |
„Dziki” |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1018 |
Weronika |
Dąbrowska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1019 |
Paulina |
Dąbrowska |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1020 |
Aneta |
Czyżewska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1021 |
JACEK |
CZUBRYT |
1974 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1022 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
2001 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1023 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|